Josephine Catharine Emma |
Klaucke |
* 1872 Barmbek /Hamburg + 1915 Hamburg |
Klaucke - Jacobsen |
Martin Christian Heinrich Hermann |
Klaucke |
* 1840 Hamburg + 1911 Hamburg |
Klaucke - Möller |
Chris Elisa |
Kleinschmidt |
|
- |
Dorthie Sophia |
Klünder |
* 1708 Sanitz /Rostock + 1751 Thulendorf /Rostock |
Klünder - Rensing |
Henrich |
Klünder |
* 1634 Fienstorf /Rostock |
- |
Jochim |
Klünder |
* 1680 Fienstorf /Rostock + 1746 Thulendorf /Rostock |
Klünder - |
Engel |
Kohlbrie |
+ 1646 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont |
- |
Abel |
Köhnhold |
* 1669 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg + 1740 Elmshorn |
Köhnhold - Kelting |
Claus |
Köhnhold |
* 1639 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg + 1694 Elmshorn |
Köhnhold - Kruse |
Hinrich |
Köhnhold |
* 1608 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg + 1667 Elmshorn |
Köhnhold - Eyler |
Hinrich |
Köhnhold |
* 1574 + 1631 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg |
- |
Anna Marie Sophie |
Koop |
|
- |
Henneke |
Kops |
* 1580 |
- |
Jochim |
Kops |
* 1610 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1670 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Kops - |
Jochim |
Kops |
* 1650 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1701 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Kops - ?Kops |
Magdalena |
Kops |
* 1687 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1730 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Kops - Havemeister |
Cathrina Margaretha |
Körner |
* 1795 Sülldorf b. Wedel |
Körner - Stockfleth |
Lorenz |
Körner |
|
- |
Christian |
Kort |
* 1628 Mirowdorf /Mecklenburgische Seenplatte |
- |
Elisabeth |
Korten |
* 1668 |
- |
Jacob |
Korten |
* 1706 Fleeth /Mecklenburgische Seenplatte |
Korten - Korten |
Jacob |
Korten |
* 1669 Fleeth /Mecklenburgische Seenplatte |
Kort - |
Bernd |
Köster |
* 1605 + 1666 |
Köster - Kohlbrie |
Elisabeth |
Köster |
* 1644 + 1713 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont |
Köster - Pflüger |
Heinrich |
Köster |
* 1580 + 1646 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont |
Köster - |
Heinrich |
Köster |
* 1555 |
- |
Ancke |
Krogmans |
* 1635 + 1672 Roggenstorf /Grevesmühlen |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Krunigk |
|
- |
Anna |
Kruse |
* 1665 Ellerhoop /Pinneberg |
Kruse - Sierk |
Anna Katharina Dorothee |
Kruse |
* 1803 Schwarzenbek /Lauenburg + 1855 Brunstorf /Lauenburg |
Kruse - Prösch |
Gesche |
Kruse |
* 1611 + 1685 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg |
Kruse - Riche |
Hans Hinrich |
Kruse |
* 1775 Schwarzenbek /Lauenburg + 1824 Lauenburg |
- |
Jochim |
Kruse |
* Hemdingen + 1618 Heede |
- |
Johann |
Kruse |
* 1612 Hemdingen /Pinneberg + 1672 Ellerhoop /Pinneberg |
Kruse - |
Laurentz |
Kruse |
* 1575 + 1629 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg |
Kruse - Schinkel |
Simon |
Kruse |
* 1545 Kurzenmoor + 1591 Raa |
- |
Christoffer |
Kyn |
* 1545 Hohenhorn /Lauenburg + 1593 Hohenhorn /Lauenburg |
Kiehn - |
Henneke |
Kyn |
* 1490 Hohenhorn /Lauenburg + 1544 |
Kiehn - |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Langhein |
|
- |
Dorthie Marie |
Lau |
* 1709 Perlin /Mecklenburg + Thulendorf /Rostock |
Lau - X |
Jochen |
Lau |
|
- |
Engel Elisabeth |
Leissow |
* 1809 Düchelsdorf /Lauenburg + 1861 Nusse /Lauenburg |
Leissow - |
Hans Heinrich |
Leissow |
* 1770 Düchelsdorf /Lauenburg |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Lühs |
* 1777 Groß Beuster /Stendal + - |
Lühs - |
Stephan |
Lühs |
* Falkenberg ? + - |
- |
Dorothea Christine |
Mandelkow |
* 1760 + 1825 Stettin |
- |
August |
Manfrahs |
* 1850 Kella /Thüringen + 1898 Heinrichshöfen /Sensburg |
- |
Henriette |
Manfrahs |
* 1877 Borki (Polen) + 1948 Bergedorf /Hamburg |
Manfrahs - Schossadowski |
Johann |
Marks |
|
- |
Marie Christine |
Marks |
* 1817 Wismar |
Marks - Ewald |
Jürgen Hinrich |
Mentz |
* 1738 Lichtenhagen /Mecklenburg + - |
Mentz - Ruthgarten |
Simon |
Mentz |
|
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Menz |
* 1779 Volkenshagen /Rostock + 1813 Vogtshagen /Rostock |
Mentz - Wilckens |
Friedrich Carl August |
Meyer |
* 1820 Linse /Bodenwerder + Linse /Bodenwerder |
Meyer - Giesenschlag |
Friedrich Hermann Wilhelm |
Meyer |
* 1875 Bodenwerder /Weserbergland + 1948 Bergedorf /Hamburg |
Meyer - Hansmann |
Hanne Sophie |
Meyer |
* 1780 Gösslow + Amelungsborn /Holzminden |
- |
Harm |
Meyer |
* 1717 Bramfeld /Hamburg + 1784 Bramfeld /Hamburg |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich August |
Meyer |
* 1850 Dohnsen /Celle + Linse /Bodenwerder |
Meyer - Wulf |
Lotte Helene Magda |
Meyer |
* 1922 Lohbrügge /Hamburg + 2009 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Meyer - Göhmann |
Margaretha |
Meyer |
* 1742 Volksdorf /Hamburg |
Meyer - von Elm |
Maria |
Meyer |
* 1710 Grove /Lauenburg |
- |
Wilhelm |
Meyer |
* Linse /Bodenwerder + - |
- |
Anke |
Möhling |
* 1620 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
- |
Anna |
Möller |
* 1695 + 1779 |
Möller - Schlüter |
Claus |
Möller |
* 1618 + 1696 Heede |
- |
Hans |
Möller |
* 1657 Heede + 1741 Barmstedt |
Möller - Buck |
Katharina Maria Margaretha |
Möller |
* Hamburg + - |
- |
Beke |
Mölling |
* 1630 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
- |
Christian Wilhelm Ludwig |
Mundhenk |
* 1820 Dielmissen /Holzminden + 1881 Dielmissen /Holzminden |
Mundhenk - Hölscher |
Hans |
Mundhenk |
* 1634 + 1714 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont |
- |
Johann Berndt |
Mundhenk |
* 1753 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont + 1833 Barntrup /Lippe |
Mundhenk - Schlepper |
Johann Friedrich |
Mundhenk |
* 1716 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont + 1802 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont |
Mundhenk - Judenhertzog |
Johann Friedrich Christian |
Mundhenk |
* 1782 Barntrup /Lippe + 1843 Dielmissen /Holzminden |
Mundhenk - Humbke |
Johann Hermann |
Mundhenk |
* 1683 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont + 1757 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont |
Mundhenk - Köster |
Johanne Wilhelmine Caroline |
Mundhenk |
* 1854 Dielmissen /Holzminden + 1931 Warbsen /Holzminden |
Mundhenk - Klages |
Anna |
Mundt |
* 1633 + 1685 Holzhausen /Bad Pyrmont |
Mundt - |
Dietrich |
Mundt |
* 1600 + 1662 Oesdorf /Bad Pyrmont |
- |
Jacob |
Nedden |
* 1650 |
- |
Sophia Christina |
Nedden |
* 1677 Elmshorn + 1729 Sandberg |
Nedden - Prüßing |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Oberndorf |
* - + - |
- |
Anna |
Öhlrichs |
* 1699 Altengamme /Hamburg |
Öhlrichs - |
Claus |
Öhlrichs |
|
- |
Albert Carl Julius |
Ortmann |
* 1836 Stettin + 1897 - |
Ortmann - Wendt |
Carl Friedrich |
Ortmann |
|
- |
Carl Heinrich |
Ortmann |
* 1813 + - |
Ortmann - Winkel |
Otto Karl |
Ortmann |
* 1903 Billwerder /Hamburg + 1979 Bergedorf /Hamburg |
Ortmann - Burmester |
Paul Wilhelm Albert |
Ortmann |
* 1874 Pommerensdorf /Stettin + 1936 Basthorst /Lauenburg |
Ortmann - Jagow |
Johann Heinrich |
Pahsch |
* Altmölln + - |
- |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Pahsch |
* 1843 Altmölln + 1873 Altmölln |
Pahsch - Busekist |
Anna Catharina Magdalena |
Paustian |
* 1829 Schwarzenbek /Lauenburg + 1912 Lohbrügge /Hamburg |
Paustian - Kruse |
Franz Jochen Clemens |
Paustian |
* 1805 Möhnsen /Lauenburg + 1839 |
Paustian - Brunsen |
Joachim Nicolaus |
Paustian |
|
- |
Jürgen Clemens |
Paustian |
* 1781 Möhnsen /Lauenburg + 1837 Möhnsen /Lauenburg |
Paustian - |
Maria |
Peek |
* - + - |
- |
Claus |
Pernitt |
* 1740 Meiendorf /Stormarn |
- |
Claus Jürgen |
Pernitt |
* 1772 Meiendorf /Stormarn + 1815 Meiendorf /Stormarn |
Pernitt - Gramstorf |
Ernst Heinrich Theodor |
Pernitt |
* 1872 Lohbrügge /Hamburg + 1967 Lohbrügge /Hamburg |
Pernitt - Paustian |
Frieda Marie |
Pernitt |
* 1902 Lohbrügge /Hamburg + 1978 Lohbrügge /Hamburg |
Pernitt - Hackmack |
Hans Jochim |
Pernitt |
* 1808 Meiendorf /Stormarn + 1888 Lohbrügge /Hamburg |
Pernitt - Wagner |
Hans Peter |
Pernitt |
* 1836 Kronshorst /Stormarn + 1912 Barmbek /Hamburg |
Pernitt - Stuth |
Catharina |
Pflüger |
* 1611 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont + 1687 |
Pflüger - |
Johann |
Pflüger |
* 1580 + 1631 |
- |
Catharine Ilsabe |
Prösch |
* 1775 Schwarzenbek /Lauenburg + 1824 Lauenburg |
Prösch - |
Johann Jürgen |
Prösch |
* 1734 Schleswig |
- |
Christina Ide |
Prüßing |
* 1640 |
- |
Catharina |
Rathmann |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Reese |
* 1666 Holzhausen /Bad Pyrmont + 1726 |
Reese - Mundt |
Hans |
Reese |
* 1627 Holzhausen /Bad Pyrmont + 1711 Holzhausen /Bad Pyrmont |
- |
Balthasar Samuel |
Regenbogen |
* 1708 Wandsbek /Hamburg + 1758 Hamburg |
Regenbogen - |
Catharina Cornelia |
Regenbogen |
* 1746 Hamburg |
Regenbogen - Steinhaus |
Johann Andreas |
Regenbogen |
* 1691 |
Regenbogen - |
Samuel |
Regenbogen |
* Hamburg |
- |
Agneta |
Reimers |
* 1575 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1626 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
- |
Beke |
Reimers |
* 1600 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1692 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Reimers - |
Carsten |
Reimers |
* 1570 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1627 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
- |
Christian |
Reimers |
* 1749 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1824 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Reimers - Höge |
Dorothea |
Reimers |
* 1773 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1823 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Reimers - Burmester |
Hinrich |
Reimers |
* 1612 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1683 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Reimers - ? |
Jochen Johann |
Reimers |
* 1696 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1766 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Reimers - Harders |
Jochim |
Reimers |
* 1580 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1634 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
- |
Johann |
Reimers |
* 1722 Geesthacht /Lauenburg + 1779 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Reimers - Heitmann |
Johann |
Reimers |
* 1655 Hohenhorn /Lauenburg + 1740 Geesthacht /Lauenburg |
Reimers - Möhling |
Margaretha |
Rensing |
|
- |
Beke |
Riche |
* 1585 |
- |
Catharina |
Rieck |
+ 1816 |
- |
Gesche Metta |
Riek |
* 1773 Barmstedt /Pinneberg + 1830 Heisterende /Horst |
Riek - Rübcke |
Hinrich |
Riek |
* 1740 + 1797 |
Riek - Stammerjohann |
Hinrich |
Riek |
* 1680 |
- |
Eleonore Dorothea Charlotte |
Rieke |
|
- |
Johanna Carolina Wilhelmine Auguste |
Ritterbusch |
* 1826 Rühle /Weserbergland + - |
- |
Jürgen |
Ross |
* 1744 Cammin /Rostock + - |
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Ross |
* Kossow + - |
Ross - |
Anna Rebecca |
Rübcke |
* 1748 + 1802 |
Rubcke - Sass |
Harm |
Rübcke |
* 1651 Barmstedt /Pinneberg + 1721 Barmstedt /Pinneberg |
Rübke - ? |
Harm |
Rubcke |
* 1716 Barmstedt /Pinneberg + 1774 Barmstedt /Pinneberg |
Rübcke - Möller |
Johann |
Rübcke |
* 1691 Barmstedt /Pinneberg + 1765 Barmstedt /Pinneberg |
Rübcke - Kruse |
Johann |
Rübke |
* 1615 + 1700 |
- |
Carl Gotthelf Traugott |
Rühle |
* Bobersen /Zeithain /Meissen + - |
- |
Friedrich Carl Adolf |
Rühle |
* 1853 Bobersen /Zeithain /Meissen + - |
Rühle - Wolf |
Karl Franz |
Rühle |
* 1876 Neuhirschstein /Meissen + 1915 Flirey (Frankreich) |
Rühle - Wachsmuth |
Martha Elisabeth |
Rühle |
* 1907 Lohbrügge /Hamburg + 1986 Bergedorf /Hamburg |
Rühle - Manfrahs |
Metta |
Runge |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Ruthgarten |
|
- |
Ana Barbosa Cavalcanti Dos |
Santos |
|
Dionisio - Cavalcanti |
Antonio Ferreira Dos |
Santos |
|
- |
Peter |
Saß |
* 1681 Barmstedt + 1737 |
Saß - ? |
Peter |
Saß |
* 1606 + 1683 |
- |
Tewes |
Saß |
* 1638 Klein Offenseth + 1705 Barmstedt |
Saß - Harbeck |
Anna |
Sass |
* Barmstedt |
Saß - |
Hanß |
Saurbier |
* 1679 Roggenstorf /Grevesmühlen + 1758 Thulendorf /Rostock |
- |
Andreas |
Schabe |
+ 1816 Goldensdorf |
- |
Catharine Marie Dorothee Sophie |
Schabe |
* 1829 Haverland /Brandenburg |
Schabe - Witte |
Christian |
Schabe |
* 1792 Bömenzien + 1857 Haverland /Brandenburg |
Schabe - Holtz |
Christoph Carl Gottlieb |
Schabe |
* 1757 Politz + 1821 Bömenzien |
Schabe - Rieck |
Anecke |
Schinkel |
* 1568 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg + 1605 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg |
Schinkel - xSchinkel |
Gesche |
Schinkel |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Schinkel |
* 1515 Kurzenmoor /Pinneberg |
- |
Johan |
Schinkel |
* 1540 Kurzenmoor /Pinneberg + 1591 Raa-Besenbeck /Pinneberg |
Schinkel - |
Anna Louisa Sophie |
Schlepper |
* 1721 Hiddesen /Lippe + 1781 Hagen /Bad Pyrmont |
Schlepper - Clusmeyer |
Johann Bernd |
Schlepper |
* 1683 Lippe /Westphalen |
- |
Margeretha |
Schlüter |
* 1668 + 1742 |
- |
Elisabeth Friederica |
Schmeerberg |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Schmidt |
* 1735 Hamwarde /Lauenburg |
- |
Friedrich |
Schossadowski |
* - + 1892 Groß Borken /Polen |
- |
Marie |
Schossadowski |
* 1857 Gr. Borken /Polen + 1892 Gaynen /Polen |
Schossadowski - Großmann |
Anna |
Schrader |
* 1697 Mödesse /Peine + 1764 Mödesse /Peine |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha Rebecca |
Schröder |
* 1814 Glückstadt + 1902 Hamburg |
Schröder - Braase |
Hans Jochim |
Schröder |
* 1755 Wandsbek /Hamburg + 1803 Wandsbek /Hamburg |
- |
Peter Nicolaus |
Schröder |
* 1780 Dissau /Lübeck ? + Hamburg |
Schröder - Dusenschön |
Jochim |
Schulte |
* Lütau /Lauenburg |
- |
Trien |
Schulte |
* Lütau /Lauenburg + 1699 Thulendorf /Rostock |
Schulte - |
Catharina |
Schulze |
* 1753 Gollenstorf /Stendal + 1824 Groß Garz /Stendal |
Schulze - X |
Jochim Heinrich |
Schulze |
* Goldentorf |
- |
Ilse Maria |
Seffers |
* 1746 - + 1795 Abbensen /Peine |
- |
Anna |
Sierk |
* 1632 + 1698 Ellerhoop /Pinneberg |
Sierk - |
Hartik |
Sierk |
* 1590 + 1674 |
- |
Fausto Corbcia Da |
Silva |
|
- |
Maria Flor Da |
Silva |
|
Silva - Conceicao |
Miguel Flor Da |
Silva |
|
- |
Cicero Rodrigues Da |
Sousa |
|
Silva - De Sousa |
Greta |
Sovenmarcks |
* 1638 |
- |
Gesche |
Stammerjohann |
* 1680 + 1754 |
- |
Dorthie |
Steffen |
|
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Steinfath |
* Niendorf /Lauenburg + - |
- |
Johanne Marie Dorothee |
Steinfath |
* 1849 Seedorf /Lauenburg + 1915 Lohbrügge /Hamburg |
Steinfath - Koop |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Steinfurt |
* 1716 - + 1786 Thulendorf /Rostock |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Steinhaus |
* 1725 Hamburg + 1798 Hamburg |
Steinhaus - Harms |
Ernst |
Steinhaus |
|
- |
Christian |
Stendel |
* Pasewalk /Vorpommern-Greifswald |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stendel |
* 1858 Groß Beuster /Stendal + 1891 Güstrow |
Stendel - Jaenckel |
Jacob Johann |
Stendel |
* 1747 Pasewalk /Vorpommern-Greifswald + 1802 Hamburg |
Stendel - |
Joachim |
Stendel |
* 1775 Groß Beuster /Stendal + - |
Stendel - Regenbogen |
Joachim Friedrich |
Stendel |
* 1812 Groß Beuster /Stendal + - |
Stendel - Lühs |
Minna Auguste Dorothee |
Stendel |
* 1885 Groß Garz /Stendal + 1967 Bergedorf /Hamburg |
Stendel - Aderholz |
Anna Rebecca |
Stockfleth |
* 1772 Gr.Sande /Holstein + 1843 - |
Stockfleth - Falcken |
Gesche |
Stockfleth |
|
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Stockfleth |
* 1741 Uetersen |
- |
Hans Jochim |
Studt |
* 1770 Siek /Stormarn + 1833 |
Studt - Langhein |
Hans Jochim |
Studt |
* Langenhorn /Hamburg |
- |
Margaretha Maria |
Stuth |
* 1806 Oedendorf /Hamburg + 1881 Meiendorf /Stormarn |
Studt - Hoop |