Anne Marie |
Ellersiek |
* Oberjöllenbeck |
Ellersiek - Kleineberg |
Hartwich |
Ellersiek |
|
Ellersiek - N.N. |
Johann |
Ellersiek |
+ 1683 Oberjöllenbeck |
Ellersiek - Gerdener |
Ludecke |
Ellersiek |
+ 1597 |
Ellersiek - Bargholz |
N.N. |
Ellersiek |
+ 1564 |
- |
Peter |
Ellersiek |
* 1533 + 1588 |
Ellersiek - N.N. |
Johan |
Elsing gen. Jürgens |
* 1623 Gütersloh + 1695 Gütersloh |
- |
Georg |
Engel |
* 1727 Sabschütz + 1793 Sabschütz |
Engel - |
Johann |
Engel |
|
- |
Susanna |
Engel |
* 1758 Sabschütz + 1833 Sabschütz |
Engel - Böbel |
A.Marg.Ilsabein |
Engelbracht |
* 1730 Oldinghausen + 1803 Oldinghausen |
Engelbracht - Feltmann |
Henrich |
Engelbracht |
|
- |
Töns |
Engelbracht |
* 1697 Belke |
Engelbracht - |
Elisabeth |
Färber |
* Lippstadt + Lippstadt |
Färber - |
Peter |
Färber |
|
- |
Anna Ilsabein |
Feltmann |
* Westerenger |
- |
Andreß |
Fischer |
* 1633 Rheda + 1678 Rheda |
Fischer - Meybaum |
Conrad |
Fischer |
* Rheda + 1649 Rheda |
Fischer - N.N. |
Eleanor Ottilie |
Fischer |
* 1878 Breslau |
Fischer - Köppe |
Engel Lisa |
Fischer |
+ 1773 Heringhausen |
Fischer - |
Engelbradt |
Fischer |
|
- |
Hermann |
Fischer |
* 1565 Rheda + 1632 |
- |
Johannes |
Fischer |
* 1660 |
Fischer - |
Mechel |
Fischer |
* 1670 + 1730 Rheda |
Fischer - Huxholtz |
Richard |
Fischer |
* 1853 Senet/Kärnten |
- |
|
Fleher |
|
- |
Trin Ilsabein |
Fleher |
* 1746 Spenge + 1802 Lenzinghausen |
Fleher - |
Anna |
Fonne |
|
Fonne - |
Joist |
Fonne |
|
Fonne - |
N.N. |
Fonne |
|
- |
|
Forster |
|
Forster - |
Johan |
Forster |
|
- |
Andreas |
Franzke |
* 1756 Schönau + 1813 Schönau |
Franzke - Krauß |
Andreas |
Franzke |
|
Franzke - |
Anton |
Franzke |
* Schönau + 1788 Schönau |
Franzke - N.N. |
Franziska |
Franzke |
* 1825 Schönau + 1897 Schönau |
Franzke - Hoppe |
Joseph Peter |
Franzke |
* 1788 Schönau + 1866 Schönau |
Franzke - Müntzer |
Matthias |
Franzke |
|
Franzke - N.N. |
Matthias |
Franzke |
* Leobschütz |
- |
Thomas |
Franzke |
|
Franzke - |
Friedrich |
Friedrichs |
|
- |
Anna |
Fröhlich |
|
Fröhlich - Franzke |
Emilie |
Fröhlich |
+ 1944 |
- |
Franz Joseph |
Fröhlich |
* 1795 Schönau + 1833 Schönau |
Fröhlich - Münzer |
Franziska |
Fröhlich |
* 1822 Schönau + 1899 Schönau |
Fröhlich - Marx |
Hans |
Fröhlich |
|
- |
Hans |
Fröhlich |
|
- |
Ignatz |
Fröhlich |
* 1764 Schönau + 1834 Schönau |
Fröhlich - Andreß |
Isidor |
Fröhlich |
* 1824 Schönau + 1912 Schönau |
Fröhlich - Marx |
Josef |
Fröhlich |
* 1830 Schönau + 1915 Buffalo |
Fröhlich - Marx |
Gret Ilsabein |
Fürmbrocke |
* Werfen (?) |
- |
Joh.Henrich |
Fürmbrocke |
|
- |
Evert |
Gallenkamp |
* 1585 Rheda + 1674 Rheda |
Gallenkamp - |
Hermann |
Gallenkamp |
* Rheda + 1627 Rheda |
Gallenkamp - |
Johann |
Gallenkamp |
|
- |
Mecheld |
Gallenkamp |
* 1640 Rheda + 1712 Rheda |
Gallenkamp - Keve |
Wilhelm |
gen.in den Ellern |
+ 1679 Besenkamp |
- |
Johan |
gen.Knigge |
* 1574 |
- |
Catharina |
Gerdener |
* Bexten |
- |
Henrich |
Gevekenhorst |
* Rheda + 1569 Rheda |
Gevekenhorst - |
Otto |
Gevekenhorst |
+ 1561 |
- |
Greta |
Gevenkhorst |
* Rheda + 1639 |
Gevenkhorst - |
Johan |
Gevenkhorst |
* Rheda + |
Gevekenhorst - |
Gerdrauth |
Gevgenhorst |
* Rheda + 1644 Rheda |
Gewenckhorst - |
Johan |
Gewenckhorst |
* Rheda + 1626 Rheda |
Gevekenhorst - |
Mattie |
Gibbs |
* 1847 New Orleans + 1899 |
- |
Johann |
Gieselmann |
+ |
- |
Trin Ilsabein |
Gieselmann |
* 1712 Westerenger + 1781 |
Giesselmann - Wetekamp |
Johann |
Giesselmann |
|
Gieselmann - |
Christina Gerdrut |
Glöving |
* 1700 Rheda + 1743 Rheda |
Glowing - Aschoff |
Berendt |
Glowing |
* 1662 Rheda + 1709 Rheda |
Glöwing - |
Eberhard |
Glöwing |
|
- |
Eberhard |
Glöwing |
* 1550 Darup + 1611 Billerbeck |
- |
Georg |
Glöwing |
|
Glöwing - |
Georg |
Glöwing |
* Billerbeck + 1635 Freckenhorst |
Glöwing - |
Gerdrud |
Glöwing |
* 1652 Rheda + 1698 Rheda |
Glöwing - Bussmann |
Johann |
Glöwing |
+ 1678 Rheda |
Glöwing - N.N. |
Johann |
Glöwing |
|
Glöwing - |
A.Marg.Ilsabein |
Gödecker |
* 1798 Besenkamp + 1862 Besenkamp |
Gödecker - Brocks |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Gödecker |
* 1730 + 1768 |
Gödecker - Tho Wemmer |
Herm.Henr. |
Gödecker |
* 1772 Besenkamp + 1853 Besenkamp |
- Gödeker |
Johan Jürgen |
Gödecker |
* 1689 + 1773 |
Gödecker - Meyer zuRandringhausen |
Tönnies |
Gödecker |
* 1650 + 1718 |
Gödecker - Pieper |
Töns |
Gödecker |
* 1619 + 1682 |
- |
A.Marg.Ilsab. |
Gödeker |
* 1798 + 1862 |
- Brocks |
A.Marg.Lisabeth |
Gödeker |
* 1750 Besenkamp + 1788 Besenkamp |
- |
Anne Marg. Lisabeth |
Gödeker |
* 1750 + 1788 |
Ringstmeyer - Gödecker |
Anne Marg.Lisabeth |
Gödeker |
* 1750 Besenkamp + 1788 Besenkamp |
- |
Herman Henrich |
Gödeker |
* 1772 Besenkamp + 1853 Besenkamp |
- |
Gottlieb |
Gohlert |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Göner |
* 1648 + 1698 |
- |
Marg.Elisab. |
Gönning |
* Rheda |
- |
N.N. |
Gonning |
+ 1687 Rheda |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gößling |
|
- |
Marlene |
Gößling |
|
- |
Anna Ilsabein |
Gössling |
|
- |
Ewerdt |
Grafarend |
|
- |
Maria Ilsabein |
Grafarend |
* 1750 Spenge + 1819 Bleeke |
Grafarend - Nagels |
Töns |
Grafarend |
* Spenge |
Grafarend - |
Adelheit |
Gräfe |
* 1658 + 1716 |
- |
Grete |
Greben |
* 1585 Sudeck + 1665 Sudeck |
- |
Joh.Herm. |
Grefe |
* 1687 Isingdorf + 1738 Häger |
Grefe - Walkenhorst |
Johan |
Grefe |
* 1657 + 1716 |
Grefe - N.N. |
Wilm |
Grefe |
* 1632 + 1682 |
- |
Anne Marie |
Grohmann |
* 1810 Oberjöllenbeck + 1877 Lenzinghausen |
Grohmann - Borgstedte |
Anne Marie |
Grohmann |
* 1695 Oberjöllenbeck + 1765 Oberjöllenbeck |
Grohmann - Ellersiek |
Herm.Henr. |
Grohmann |
* 1767 Oberjöllenbeck + 1816 Oberjöllenbeck |
Grohmann - Bartmann |
Herm.Henr. |
Grohmann |
* 1728 Oberjöllenbeck + 1800 Oberjöllenbeck |
Wöhrmann - Grohmann |
Johan Wilm |
Grohmann |
* Oberjöllenbeck + 1727 Oberjöllenbeck |
- |
Wilhelm |
Grohmann |
|
- |
Cath. |
Grote Meyer |
* Holsen |
Grote Meyer - |
N.N. |
Grote Meyer |
|
- |
Mechthild |
Grotthaus |
* Ölde + 1626 Rheda |
Grotthaus - |
Peter |
Grotthaus |
* Ölde |
- |
Hans Karl |
Gruschwitz |
* 1898 Breslau |
- |
Adelheid |
Guntelmann |
* 1652 + 1693 |
- |
Margarethe |
Guntelmann |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Haaß |
* 1718 Sabschütz + 1773 Sabschütz |
Haase - |
Simon |
Haase |
* 1683 + |
- |
Gerdge |
Hagemann |
* Rheda + 1666 Rheda |
Hagemann - |
Gerdrut |
Hagemann |
+ |
- |
Heinrich |
Hagemann |
|
- |
Marie |
Hagmeister |
* 1651 Häger + 1721 |
Hagmeister - N.N. |
Peter |
Hagmeister |
|
- |
Margr.Elisab. |
Hallerberg |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Hankemper |
|
- |
Trin Margret |
Hartmann |
|
- |
Ennike |
Havers |
* Warendorf + 1644 Rheda |
- |
Ilsabein |
Heermann |
* 1676 + 1740 |
Heermann - Göner |
Jacob |
Heermann |
* 1640 + 1716 |
- |
Anne Marie Elisabeth |
Heibrinks |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
Heinrichs |
* 1668 Rheda + 1728 Rheda |
Heinrichs - Holthoyer |
Hermann |
Heinrichs |
* 1625 Rheda + 1688 Rheda |
Henrichs - Gevenkhorst |
Anna Margaretha |
Hellwegs |
|
- |
Anna |
Hempelmann |
+ 1558 |
- |
Grete |
Hempelmann |
+ 1631 |
- |
Frederich |
Henrichs |
* Rheda + 1654 Rheda |
Henrichs - |
Hermann |
Henrichs |
+ 1625 Rheda |
- |
|
Hensche |
+ 1651 |
- |
Johann |
Hessel |
* Hilden |
- |
Anna Lisa |
Hildebrandt |
* 1709 Besenkamp + 1769 Besenkamp |
Hildebrandt - Tho Wemmer |
Henrich |
Hildebrandt |
* Besenkamp + 1725 |
Hildebrandt - Tho Wemmer |
Thönies |
Hildebrandt |
* 1626 + 1696 Besenkamp |
- |
Bernhard Johan |
Hillebrandt |
* 1682 Sudeck + 1759 Sudeck |
Hillebrandt - Bangert |
Catharina |
Hillebrandt |
* 1707 Sudeck + 1775 Sudeck |
Hillebrandt - N.N. |
Johannes |
Hillebrandt |
* 1627 Sudeck + 1673 Sudeck |
Hillebrandt - |
Lips |
Hillebrandt |
|
- |
Philip(Lips) |
Hillebrandt |
* 1651 Sudeck + 1718 Sudeck |
Hillebrandt - Bangert |
Ricus |
Hillebrandt |
* 1600 Sudeck + 1647 Sudeck |
Hillebrandt - |
|
Höcker |
+ 1626 Rheda |
Höcker - |
Henrich |
Höcker |
+ 1605 Rheda |
- |
Auguste |
Hollmann |
|
- |
Gerdrut |
Holthauer |
* 1634 Rheda + 1693 Rheda |
Holthauer alias Hesse - Hagemann |
Hans |
Holthauer alias Hesse |
* Kassel + 1667 Rheda |
- |
Barbara |
Holthoyer |
* 1631 Rheda + 1684 Rheda |
Holtzheuer oder Hesse - Hagemann |
Gertrud |
Holtkamp |
* 1651 Gütersloh + 1712 Gütersloh |
- |
Cord |
Holtzgräfe |
* 1621 + 1697 |
- |
Johann |
Holtzgräfe |
* 1656 + 1716 |
Holtzgräfe - Peppmeier |
Trin Margarete |
Holtzgräfe |
* 1692 + 1764 |
Holtzgräfe - Gräfe |
Hans |
Holtzheuer oder Hesse |
* Kassel + |
- |
Anna |
Hopf |
* 1624 + 1690 Rhenegge |
- |
Franz |
Hoppe |
|
- |
Joseph |
Hoppe |
* 1758 Dt.Rasselwitz + 1817 |
Hoppe - Aellerth |
Rosalia |
Hoppe |
* 1794 Deutsch-Rasselwitz + 1866 Schönau |
Hoppe - N.N. |
Berend Henrich |
Hufendiek |
+ 1794 Dreyen |
- |
Friedrich |
Hufendiek |
|
Hufendiek - Walbrink |
Catharina |
Hummels |
* Ahlen + 1697 Rheda |
Hummelt - Beverförde |
Hans Otto |
Hummels |
* Tecklenburg + |
- |
|
Hummelt |
|
- |
Claus |
Hummelt |
+ 1653 Ahlen |
Hummelt - |
Anna |
Husemann |
|
- |
Ilsabe |
Husemann |
* 1670 Jöllenbeck + 1743 Häger |
- |
N.N. |
Hüttemann |
|
Hüttemann. - Schildmann |
Zacharias |
Hüttemann |
+ 1866 |
Hüttemann. - Schildmann |
Georg Heinrich |
Hüttemann. |
|
- |
Hanne Chr.Wilh.Fried. |
Hüttemann. |
* 1811 Jöllenbeck + 1894 ENGER |
Hüttemann. - Schildmann |
Herm.Henr. |
Hüttemann. |
* 1776 + 1834 Lenzinghausen |
Hüttemann. - Bockhorst |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Huxholtz |
* Lippstadt + 1679 |
Huxholtz - N.N. |
Rüttger |
Huxholtz |
* Lippstadt + 1661 Lippstadt |
Huxholtz - |
Rüttger |
Huxholtz |
|
- |
Henrich |
In dem Bomgarten |
|
- |
Jürgen |
In den Ellern |
* 1654 Besenkamp + |
gen.in den Ellern - Schnarthagen |
N.N. |
in den Ellern |
|
- |
Henrich |
Jonas |
* Rheda + 1684 Rheda |
Jonas - Velten |
Margarete Gerdrut |
Jonas |
* 1658 Rheda + 1725 Rheda |
Jonas - Hummels |
Michael |
Jonas |
* 1574 + 1650 Rheda |
- |
Angenese |
Jörgens |
+ 1690 |
Jörgens - |
Henrich |
Jörgens |
+ 1648 Rheda |
- |
Anna |
Jürgens |
+ 1697 Gütersloh |
- |
Anna |
Jürgens |
* 1623 Gütersloh + 1697 Gütersloh |
- |
Margareta |
Jürgens |
* 1660 Gütersloh + 1729 Gütersloh |
Elsing gen. Jürgens - |
Elisabeth |
Kammanns |
+ 1734 |
- |
Hermann |
Kampmeyer |
|
- |
Susanna |
Karns |
|
- |
N.N. |
Kenter |
|
- |
Berndt |
Keve |
+ 1627 Rheda |
- |
Elske |
Keve |
* Rheda + 1648 Rheda |
Keve - N.N. |
Hermann |
Kindermann |
|
- |
Jacob |
Kirchhoff |
* 1606 + 1687 |
- |
Joh.Klaus |
Kissenkrämer |
|
- |