Familie Thieme

Ahnen in Sachsen-Anhalt

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Stefan Bednorz * 1947 + 1979 -
Agnes Behme * 1644 + Behmenß -
Heinrich Behmenß * + -
Friedrich Johann Behrends * 1774 Uthmöden + 1847 Uthmöden Behrends -
Johann Christian Behrends * 1747 Wieglitz + 1819 Uthmöden -
Anna Elisabeth Behrens * 1799 Uthmöden, Haldensleben, Deutschland + 1871 Uthmöden Behrends - Benecke
Dorothea Elisabeth Behrens * 1817 Uthmöden + 1878 Uthmöden Behrens - Oelze
Friedrich Johann Behrens * 1774 Uthmöden + 1847 Uthmöden -
Johann Friedrich Behrens * 1835 Uthmöden + Zobbenitz Behrens - Wiegel
Johann Joachim Behrens * 1791 Uthmöden, Haldensleben, Deutschland + 1857 Uthmöden, Haldensleben, Deutschland Behrends - Benecke
Johann Joachim Behrens * 1799 Dorst + -
Maria Behrens * 1853 + 1887 Altenweddingen -
Marie Sophie Behrens * 1809 + Behrens - Feldmann
Ulrich Ludolph Behrens * + -
Friederika Elisabeth Beiker * 1786 Borne + -
Andreas Benecke * + -
Andreas Benecke * 1822 Borne + Benecke - Baum(en)
Andreas Peter Benecke * 1833 Borne + Benecke - Baum(en)
Anna Elisabeth Benecke * 1762 Uthmöden + 1803 Uthmöden, Haldensleben, Deutschland -
Anne Friederike Benecke * 1819 Borne + Benecke - Baum(en)
Catharine Dorothee Benecke * 1820 Borne + Benecke - Baum(en)
Catherine Marie Sophie Benecke * 1795 + 1863 Jerchel Benecke - Wiencke
Christoph Gottlieb Benecke * 1831 Borne + Benecke - Baum(en)
Elisabeth Margaretha Benecke * 1726 Uthmöden + 1798 Uthmöden Benecke - Wiegel
Jochen Benecke * 1689 Uthmöden + 1767 Uthmöden -
Johann Nikolaus Benecke * + -
Katherine Marie Elisabeth Benecke * 1827 Borne + Benecke - Baum(en)
Wilhelmine Benecke * + -
Caroline Johanne Auguste Berger * + -
Anna Elisabeth Berghausen * 1687 + 1757 Meisdorf -
Heinrich Bergmann * + -
Katharine Elisabeth Bergmann * + 1803 Bergmann - Richard?
Anna Berner * 1887 Borne + 1960 Borne -
Andreas Berwerth * 1710 Niederwünsch + 1791 Lauchstädt -
Friedrich Otto Bethge * 1859 + -
Johan Andreas Bethge * + Bethge - Freitag
Johan Christoph Bethge * + -
Marie Dorothee Biermann * + -
Anna Margaretha Bierwirth * 1705 Niederwünsch + 1772 Niederwünsch Bierwirth - Stoltze
David Bierwirth * 1657 Niederwünsch + 1731 Niederwünsch Bierwirth - Kahlin
Emanuel Bierwirth * 1621 + 1700 Niederwünsch -
Maria Bierwirth * 1670 Niederwünsch + 1755 Bierwirth - Kahlin
Gritta Blierener * + -
Ernst Moritz Boden * 1863 Arnsdorf (Sachsen) + 1910 Dresden, Deutschland -
Hanne Friederike Bohndorf * + -
Ilse Bolecke * 1717 Wegenstedt + -
Bolecke? * + -
Anne Marie Bonhage * + -
Andreas Bönicke * 1653 + 1724 Oberklobikau -
Anna Bönicke * 1683 Oberklobikau + 1737 Oberklobikau Bönicke -
Margretha Bönicke * 1616 + 1691 Niederwünsch -
Albert Borchert * 1856 Borne + Borchert - Klapperstück
David Borchert * + -
Dorothee Auguste Borchert * 1856 Borne + Borchert - Klapperstück
Emma Auguste Wilhelmine Borchert * 1851 Borne + Borchert - Klapperstück
Gustav Adolph Borchert * 1849 Borne + Borchert - Klapperstück
Johann Friedrich Borchert * + -
Pauline Borchert * 1883 + -
Lucia Born * 1647 Uthmöden + 1681 Uthmöden -
Eva Maria Bornhacke * + -
Katharina Bornhacke * 1626 Niedereichstädt + 1689 Niedereichstädt -
Emma Borowski * + -
Christian Peter Borrmann * 1801 Bleckendorf + 1837 Bleckendorf -
Friederike Elisabeth Borrmann * 1833 Bleckendorf + 1915 Bleckendorf Borrmann - Jüterbock
Dorothe Boße * 1860 + 1946 -
Christine Elisabeth Bosse * + Bosse - Kühne
Mathias Bosse * + -
Friederike Sophie Böttcher * 1846 Barnstädt + Böttcher - Wege
Hanna Wilhelmine Böttcher * 1849 Barnstädt + Böttcher - Wege
Johann Samuel Böttcher * + -
Johanna Sophia Böttcher * Barnstädt + Böttcher - Wege
Andreas Christoph Brand * + -
Anna Theresia Brand * 1844 Nemsdorf, Kr. Merseburg-Querfurt + 1922 Oberschmon, Kr. Merseburg-Querfurt Brand - Thieme
Johann Gottfried Brand * 1804 Nemsdorf, Kr. Merseburg-Querfurt + -
Marie Elisabeth Brand * 1852 + Brand - Allenstein
August Brandt * 1886 Weitendorf + 1971 Brandt - Meyer
Catharine Elisabeth Brandt * 1816 Unseburg + -
Elisabeth Brandt * 1911 + 2002 Brandt - Karsten
Friederike Auguste Brandt * + -
Friedrich Brandt * + -
Hans Brandt * 1703 Uthmöden + 1775 Uthmöden -
Heinrich Karl Johann Ludwig Brandt * 1882 + Brandt - Meyer
Irma Brandt * 1925 + 1993 Rostock Brandt - Karsten
Johann Christian Brandt * 1816 Uthmöden + 1899 Uthmöden -
Margarete Brandt * 1919 + 1997 Brandt - Karsten
Margarethe Elisabeth Brandt * 1762 Uthmöden + 1830 Uthmöden Brandt - Hesse
Marie Dorothee Elisabeth Brandt * 1818 + 1845 Borne Brandt - Kühnemann
Peter Brandt * + -
Peter Johann Brandt * 1738 + -
Marie Dorothee Elisabeth Brauer * + -
Eleonore Dorothee Elisabeth Braune * 1820 Borne + Braune - Siederer
Joachim Braune * + -
Johann Andreas Christoph Braune * 1819 Borne + Braune - Kothen
Johann Christian Braune * + -
Johanne Catherine Braune * 1819 + -
Catherine Sophie Elisabeth Brauns * 1808 + -
Anna Sophie Marie Breier * 1863 Walbeck + Breier - Röscher
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Breier * + -
Anna-Liese Henriette Dorothea Wilhelmine Bremer * 1901 + 1987 Rostock -
Henriette Caroline Christiane Brenecke * + -
Christian Gottlieb Gustav Brueggemann * 1819 + -
Dorothee Elisabeth Brueggemann * + -
Catharine Elisabeth Brun * + 1790 Altenweddingen -
Albert Gustav Brüning * 1892 Borne + Werner - Brüning
Andreas Peter Christian Brüning * + -
Andreas Peter Jacob Brüning * + -
Andreas Sebastian Brüning * 1840 + Brüning - Schumann
August Brüning * 1855 Borne + Brüning - Amme
Bertha Brüning * 1864 Borne + Brüning - Amme
Carl Brüning * 1889 Borne + Brüning - Aufzug
Catharine Elisabeth Brüning * 1819 Borne + Brüning - Altenstein
Catherine Elisabeth Brüning * 1849 Borne + Brüning - Amme
Christian Brüning * + -
Christoph Heinrich Brüning * 1817 Borne + Brüning - Altenstein
Dorothee Elisabeth Brüning * 1849 Borne + Brüning - Schumann
Emilie Brüning * 1891 Borne + Brüning - Aufzug
Emma Auguste Brüning * 1872 Borne + Brüning - Koseck
Garmina Brüning * + 1892 Borne -
Jacob Brüning * + -
Johann Jacob Brüning * + -
Louise Brüning * 1859 Borne + Brüning - Schumann
Marie Friedericke Brüning * 1822 Borne + Brüning - Altenstein
Otto Brüning * + 1918 Frankreich -
Peter Jakob Brüning * 1824 Borne + Brüning - Altenstein
Wilhelm Brüning * 1886 + 1914 Nouvron Brüning -
Wilhelm Christoph Heinrich Brüning * + -
Magdalena Büchling * 1697 Etingen + 1780 Elsebeck -
Liesbeth Büchsenschuß * 1911 + 2002 Querfurt -
Anne Elisabeth Bunte * 1787 Elsebeck + -
Günther Burmeister * 1930 + 1993 -
Johanna Elisabeth Busch * 1807 + -
Catharina Elisabeth Busse * 1776 Ribbensdorf + 1813 Uthmöden Busse -
Johann Heinrich Busse * + -
Johanne Friederike Büttner * + -
Catharine Elisabeth Carl * + -
Marie Elisabeth Clauß * 1852 + -
Susanne Catherine Conrad * + -
Christoph Heinrich Cuno * 1830 + -
Heinrich Hermann Cuno * 1872 Borne + Cuno - Herbst
Anna Dorothee Wilhelmine Cusig (?) * + -
Auguste Dorothee Charlotte Damm * 1810 of Bülstringen, Sachsen, Preussen, Germany + 1873 Bülstringen -
Kurt Dege * 1924 Johannes + 2007 Magdeburg -
Ilsabey (Ilsa Elisabetha) Deickens (?) * 1725 Langenweddingen + -
Christoph Delitz * + -
Johanne Dorothee Delitz * Walbeck + Delitz - Höltgebaum
Sophie Friedericke Dorothee Delitz * Walbeck + Delitz - Höltgebaum
Wilhelmine Sophie Delitz * Walbeck + Delitz - Höltgebaum
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth Döbbelin * 1826 Sachau + 1895 Sachau -
Dorothee Elisabeth Dobbert * 1822 + -
Andreas Doebbel * + 1761 Altenweddingen -
Anna Elisabeth Doebbel * 1739 Altenweddingen + 1807 Altenweddingen Doebbel -
Heinrich Otto Dolz * 1859 Oberwünsch + -
Henriette Domernicht * 1762 Walbeck + 1821 Walbeck Domernicht - Grothe
Johann Christoph Domernicht * 1724 Walbeck + 1786 Walbeck -
Johann Heinrich Domernicht * 1721 Walbeck + 1772 Walbeck -
Maria Dorothea Domernicht * 1764 Walbeck + 1819 Walbeck Domernicht - Gallun
Ilse Catherine Dorothee Dörrheide * 1805 + 1831 Solpke -
Hans Draveen * 1640 Velsdorf + 1734 Velsdorf -
Dorothee Elisabeth Drebenstedt * + -
Catharina Dreier * 1653 Barnstorf + 1710 Wieglitz -
Elisabeth Drevenstedt * 1653 + 1737 Elsebeck -
Friedericke Sophie Dorothee Elisabeth Dürkop * + Dürkop - Biermann
Heinrich Dürkop * + -
E?horu?u? * + -
Christian Friedrich Ebeling * 1672 + 1745 -
Marie Catharine Dorothee Ebeling * 1815 + 1857 Borne -
Andreas Ecke * 1716 Niederwünsch + -
Anna Catharina Ecke * 1731 Niederwünsch + 1816 Niederwünsch Ecke - Floreyen
Barthel Ecke * 1590 + 1641 Niederwünsch -
David Ecke * 1685 Niederwünsch + 1749 Niederwünsch Ecke - Hilse
David Ecke * 1645 + 1728 Niederwünsch Ecke -
David Ecke * 1620 + 1680 Niederwünsch Ecke -
Georg Ecke * 1659 Niederwünsch + 1722 Niederwünsch -
Carl August Eckert * Hernstadt, Silésia, Polônia + Indaial, Santa Catarina, Brasil -
Cristiane Wilhelmine Eckert * 1845 Herrnstadt Schlesien + 1922 Indaial Eckert - Weiss
Susanne Marie Eckstein * + -
Johann Christian Gottfried Ehring * 1798 Niederwünsch + -
Hans Eichin + -
Christian Friedrich Heinrich Eikel * 1817 Hillgesdorf + -
Friederike Auguste Caroline Eikel * 1845 Hilligsdorf + Eikel - Höltgebaum
Friedrich August Ludwig Eikel * 1843 Hilligsdorf + Eikel - Höltgebaum
Heinrich Christoph Friedrich Eikel * 1848 Hilligsdorf + Eikel - Höltgebaum
Friedrich Ludwig Einführ * 1826 + -
Henning Elken + 1668 -
Catharina Engelhardt * 1593 Obereichstädt + -
Marie Catherine Erbs * + -
Joachim Andreas Erdmann * 1824 Kirch-Grambow + 1893 Indaial, SC, Brasil -
Marie Caroline Elisabeth Erdmann * 1853 Menzendorf + 1898 Indaial, Santa Catarina, Brasil Erdmann - Hostmann
Dorothee Erxleben * + -
Eschen * + -
Marie ? fine Elisabeth esfe? * 1765 + 1834 Borne -
Anne Marie Essen? * + -
Sophia Margaretha Evers * 1703 + 1753 Evers -
Wilhelm Evers * 1677 + 1723 -
Anne Elisabeth Fahsel (?) * + -
Andreas Fehlhauer * 1605 Zobbenitz + 1676 Uthmöden Fehlhauer -
Andreas Fehlhauer * 1579 Zobbenitz + -
Anna Fehlhauer * 1632 Uthmöden + 1698 Uthmöden Fehlhauer - Schmidt
Anna Fehlhauer * 1657 + -
Hans Fehlhauer * 1610 Zobbenitz + Fehlhauer -

Database

Title Familie Thieme
Description Ahnen in Sachsen-Anhalt
Uploaded 2018-01-24 20:11:24.0
Submitter user's avatar Michael Thieme aus
email
Show all persons of this file