Mein Ahnenblatt

MeinAhnenblatt 22.09.2019

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Friedrike ... -
Gerda ... -
Irmgard ... -
Lüdia ... -
Minka ... -
Pauline ... * 1864 Damsdorf/Schlesien + 1916 Tschauchelwitz (Szukalice)/Schlesien -
Waltraud ... -
Anna Margareta Abt -
Marie Elisabeth Achilles -
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth Ahrend * 1785 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Anne Elisabeth Ahrend -
(Minna) Johanne Caroline Wilhelmine Ahrend (Arend) * 1838 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1922 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arndt (Ahrendt) - Armbrecht
Andreas Friedrich Ahrend (Arend) * 1836 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1838 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend - Bremer
Andreas Albers -
Anna Elisabeth Albers * 1773 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1773 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers (Alpert) - Thielecke
Catharina Elisabeth Albers * 1746 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers (Alpert) - Tangermann
Heinrich Andreas Albers * 1786 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1812 Rußland Albers (Alpert) - Thielecke
Heinrich Andreas Albers * 1744 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1744 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers (Alpert) - Tangermann
Anna Margeretha Albers (Alpert) * 1742 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers (Alpert) - Tangermann
Heinrich Andreas Albers (Alpert) * 1749 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers (Alpert) - Tangermann
Johann Joachim Albers (Alpert) * + 1784 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers - Abt
Anna Elisabeth Albers (Alpert, Alpers) * Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers (Alpert) - Tangermann
August Albrecht -
Karl Friedrich Albrecht * 1872 Lübzow Albrecht - ...
Anna Margrethe Alpers (Alperts, Albers) * 1775 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1863 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Albers (Alpert) - Thielecke
Andreas Friedrich Arend * 1839 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1876 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend - Bremer
Anne Elisabeth Arend * 1810 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrend) - Bremer
Anne Sophie Arend * Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1856 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrend) - Bremer
Heinrich Christian Friedrich Arend * 1828 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1909 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend - Bremer
Heinrich Christoph Arend -
Johann Heinrich Christoph Arend * Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrend) - Bremer
Marie Anna Arend * 1831 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1834 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend - Bremer
Marie Elisabeth Arend * Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend - Grauenhorst
Heinrich David Arend (Ahrend) * + 1855 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrend) - Bremer
Johann Friedrich Christoph Arend (Ahrend) * 1812 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrend) - Bremer
Johann Heinrich Arend (Ahrend) * + 1838 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Friedrich Christian Arend (Ahrendt) Arend (Ahrendt) - Meÿer
Johann Friedrich David Arend (Ahrendt) * + 1848 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine Armbrecht * -
Christian Heinrich Arndt (Ahrendt) * 1803 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1805 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrendt) - Meÿer
Christine Sophie Catherine Arndt (Ahrendt) * 1800 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrendt) - Meÿer
Ludwig Wilhelm August Arndt (Ahrendt) * 1807 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrendt) - Meÿer
Marie Dorothea Arndt (Ahrendt) * 1798 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrendt) - Meÿer
Marie Elisabeth Justine Arndt (Arend, Ahrendt) * 1805 Stecklenberg/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Arend (Ahrendt) - Meÿer
Anna Elisabetha Ascher -
Anne Sophie Asmus -
Anna Hedwig Baars * 1676 Weddersleben/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1693 Weddersleben/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Baars (Bars) - Dinckleben (Denckleben)
Andreas Baars (Bars) * + 1693 Weddersleben/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Anna Magdalena Baars (Bars) * 1689 Weddersleben/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1696 Weddersleben/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Baars (Bars) - Dinckleben (Denckleben)
Andreas Jacob Bader * 1788 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1849 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Anne Marie Elisabeth Bader * 1816 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1897 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bader - Bode
Johann Christoph Bader * Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1831 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Sophia Elisabeth Bader * + 1847 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Sophie Elisabeth Bader * 1814 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1847 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bader - Bremer
Anne Marie Baebenroth -
Catharina Sophia Bahr * + 1732 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bahr - Reinecke
Ludoph Bahr * + 1735 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Anna Dorothee Barheine * 1812 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1905 Badeleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Barheine - Junge
Julius Christoph Barheine + 1840 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Catharina Barnbeck * -
Anna Margaretha Bartels * Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1788 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Anna Marie Bartels -
Heinrich Friedrich Bartels Bartels * 1884 Lutter am Barenberge + 1944 Lutter am Barenberge -
Henning Bauermeister -
Gottfried Bayer * 1758 + 1801 Zabno Hauland (Waldhöhe)/Kreis Schrimm; Provinz Posen (=Zabner Hauland) -
Johann Gottfried Bayer * 1792 Zabno Hauland (Waldhöhe)/Kreis Schrimm; Provinz Posen (=Zabner Hauland) Bayer - Pfeiffer
Johann Gottlieb Bayer * 1785 Zabno Hauland (Waldhöhe)/Kreis Schrimm; Provinz Posen (=Zabner Hauland) Bayer - Pfeiffer
Anna Christine Bayer (Beyer) * 1822 Neuhauland Bayer (Beyer) - John
Anna Dorothea Bayer (Beyer) * 1817 Neuhauland Bayer (Beyer) - John
Anna Rosina Bayer (Beyer) * 1812 Neuenhauland Bayer (Beyer) - John
Caroline (Carolina) Bayer (Beyer) * 1815 Neuenhauland Bayer (Beyer) - John
Johann Gottlieb Bayer (Beyer) -
Johanna Friedericke Bayer (Beyer) * 1820 Neuhauland/Provinz Posen Bayer (Beyer) - John
Johanna Friedericke Bayer (Beyer) * 1826 Neuhauland Bayer (Beyer) - John
Anna Margaretha Bebenroth * 1779 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Catherina Elisabeth Becker * 1792 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Hans Becker -
Andreas Friedrich Beinroth * 1857 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1862 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Beinroth - Hertzberg (Herzberg)
Andreas Friedrich Beinroth * 1863 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Beinroth - Hertzberg (Herzberg)
Erich Konrad Heinrich Beinroth * 1882 Magdeburg + 1947 Leipzig Beinroth -
Friedrich Heinrich Beinroth * 1848 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1849 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Beinroth - Hertzberg (Herzberg)
Heinrich Johann Friedrich Beinroth * 1852 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1932 Beinroth - Hertzberg (Herzberg)
Johann Heinrich Beinroth * 1819 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1881 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt - N.N.
Kurt Erich Heinrich Beinroth * 1913 Magdeburg + 1984 Filderstedt Beinroth -
Margarethe Elisabeth Beinroth * 1782 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1847 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Marie Elisabeth Beinroth * 1850 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Beinroth - Hertzberg (Herzberg)
Marie Elisabeth Beinroth * 1859 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Beinroth - Hertzberg (Herzberg)
Marie Friderike Beinroth * 1855 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Beinroth - Hertzberg (Herzberg)
Alexander Johann Christoph Bendeler * 1767 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1769 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bendeler - Grauenhorst
Andreas Christian Bendeler * 1770 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bendeler - Grauenhorst
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth Bendeler * 1776 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bendeler - Dracke
Anna Maria Bendeler * 1774 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bendeler - Dracke
Anna Maria Sophia Bendeler * 1764 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bendeler - Grauenhorst
Christian Bendeler * + 1807 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Christina Maria Elisabeth Bendeler * 1761 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bendeler - Grauenhorst
Anna Sophia Benecke * 1775 -
Anna Sophia Berckling * 1785 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Sigrid Berger * 1943 + 1994 -
Catharina Margaretha Berghaur * 1659 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1741 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Berghaur - Schorn
Johann Berghaur * 1630 + 1702 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Johann Adam Berghaur * 1658 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1690 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Berghaur - Schorn
Lucia Berghaur * 1661 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Berghaur - Schorn
Mahlen Elisabeth Berghaur * 1672 Berghaur - Schorn
Catharine Friederica Henriette Bergmann * 1781 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bergmann - Eppert
Charlotte Maria Bergmann * 1772 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bergmann - Eppert
Christian Friedrich Bergmann -
Christian Heinrich Bergmann * 1731 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt + Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bergmann - Zander
Friedrich Christoph David Bergmann * 1777 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bergmann - Eppert
Gottfried Bergmann -
Gottlieb Christian Wilhelm Bergmann * 1733 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bergmann - Zander
Johann Heinrich Christian Bergmann -
Maria Louise Catharina Bergmann * 1769 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bergmann - Eppert
Mathias Gottfried Christoph Bergmann * 1779 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bergmann - Eppert
Ilse Besecke * 1671 + 1755 Hakenstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Margarete Elisabeth Besecke -
Marie Elisabeth Besse -
Johann Jacob Christian Besünder -
Catharina Biechling * 1598 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt + 1670 Harsleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Biechling -
Hans Biechling + 1613 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt -
Hans Biechling * 1602 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Biechling -
Margarethe Biechling * 1606 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Biechling -
Nicolaus Biechling * 1600 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Biechling -
Salome Biechling * 1604 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt + 1626 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Biechling -
Johann Arend Heinrich Julius Bitterhohl (Bittersohl; Bitterschl, Bitterhoff) -
Marie Christiane Bitterhohl (Bittersohl; Bitterschl, Bitterhoff, Bittersohlt) * + 1854 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bitterhohl (Bittersohl; Bitterschl, Bitterhoff) - Duckstein
Andreas Blume + 1609 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt -
Andreas Blume * 1636 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Biechling
Andreas Blume * 1665 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Neubuer (Neubauer)
Anna Dorothea Blume * 1661 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Neubuer (Neubauer)
Burchard Blume * 1630 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Biechling
Burchard Blume * 1667 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Neubuer (Neubauer)
Catharina Blume * 1628 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt + 1696 Weddersleben/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Biechling
Daniel Blume * 1671 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Neubuer (Neubauer)
Gerhard Blume * 1664 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Neubuer (Neubauer)
Hans Blume * 1601 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt + 1664 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Hotensleben
Johanne Christiane Elisabeth Blume * 1775 Groppendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Margareta Blume * 1634 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Biechling
Maria Blume * 1632 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Biechling
N.N. Blume + 1626 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Kunne (Künne)
Ortÿä Blume * 1606 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Hotensleben
Valentin Blume * 1669 Wegeleben/Landkreis Harz; Sachsen-Anhalt Blume - Neubuer (Neubauer)
Anna Margaretha Bock + 1736 Weddersleben/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Anna Catharina Bode * 1761 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1810 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
August Heinrich Bode * 1726 Erxleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1795 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Catharina Dorthea Bode * 1776 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1847 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Dorothea Margaretha Bode Bode * 1763 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1834 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Dorothee Elisabeth Bode * 1786 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1861 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Elisabeth Sophie Luise Bode * 1869 Badeleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Grass
Friederike Luise Anna Bode * 1873 Badeleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Grass
Friedrich Heinrich Georg Valentin Bode * 1843 Bode - Hildebrandt
Heinrich Elias Bode * 1779 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Jacob Bode -
Johann Andreas Heinrich Bode * 1810 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Kühne
Johann Arndt Bode Bode * 1771 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1844 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Johann August Heinrich Bode * 1768 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1798 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Johann Otto Bode * 1783 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1784 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Maria Elisabeth Bode * 1766 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1847 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Marie Ehrengarte Bode * 1760 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1760 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
n.b. Bode * 1757 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1757 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Rebecca Elisabeth Bode * 1773 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Sophie Elisabeth Bode * + 1853 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Stephan Bode * 1756 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1756 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Stephan Bode * 1758 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1761 Bornstedt/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bode - Gittermann
Andreas Bodenstein -
Andreas David Bodenstein * 1700 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bodenstein - Freist
Anna Maria Bodenstein * 1721 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bodenstein -
Anna Sophia Bodenstein * 1702 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bodenstein - Freist
George Friedrich Bodenstein Bodenstein -
Hans Christoph Bodenstein Bodenstein -
Johann Christoph Bodenstein * + 1740 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Johannes Christoph Bodenstein * 1705 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bodenstein - Freist
Maria Elisabeth Bodenstein + 1751 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bodenstein -
Maria Magdalena Bodenstein * 1710 Warnstedt/Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt Bodenstein - Freist
Valentin Bodenstein -
Joachim Boehme -
Anna Catharina Boße + 1740 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Andreas Christoph Bosse * 1790 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1852 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Andreas Friedrich Bosse * 1827 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1833 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Laas
Anna Elisabeth Bosse * 1788 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Anna Elisabeth Bosse * 1828 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Wölke
Anna Maria Bosse * 1792 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1843 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Anna Sophia Bosse * 1806 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1865 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Anne Elisabeth Bosse * 1828 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1828 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Reinecke
Catharina Elisabeth Bosse * 1799 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1863 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Catharine Marie Bosse * 1821 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Reinecke
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1802 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1786 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1787 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1831 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1858 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Wölke
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1819 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1819 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt - Bosse
Johann Christian Bosse * 1820 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1830 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Laas
Johann Christoph Bosse * 1797 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Johann Christoph Bosse * 1818 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Reinecke
Johann Heinrich Christoph Bosse * 1759 + 1833 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Maria Elisabeth Bosse * 1794 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bosse - Grimmecke
Friedrich Christian Ludwig Brähmer -
Elisabeth Margaretha Brand -
Dorothea Maria Brandts -
Andreas Bremer -
Andreas Heinrich Bremer * 1820 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1898 Wormsdorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bremer - Bader
Anna Catherina Sophia Bremer * 1774 Eilsleben/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt Bremer - Bremer

Database

Title Mein Ahnenblatt
Description MeinAhnenblatt 22.09.2019
Uploaded 2019-09-22 00:41:10.0
Submitter user's avatar Christian Wagner aus Eilsleben
email
Show all persons of this file