Wildschuetz_21112017

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Anna am ENDE * 1630 + 1704 Venusberg am ENDE - LASCHE
Christina am ENDE * 1664 Herold am ENDE - SEIDEL
Elias am ENDE + 1641 Augustusburg -
Joannes am ENDE * 1563 Streckewalde + 1617 am ENDE - N.N.
Lorentz am ENDE * 1582 Streckewalde + 1633 Herold am ENDE - N.N.
Maria am ENDE * 1619 + 1619 am ENDE - LASCHE
Peter am ENDE * 1523 + 1588 -
Peter am ENDE * 1590 + 1651 Venusberg -
Peter am ENDE * 1626 Herold + 1675 Herold am ENDE - REICHEL
Regina am ENDE * 1612 Streckewalde + 1658 Drebach am ENDE - REICHEL
Johanna Sophia ANTON * 1722 + 1743 -
Maria Theresia Ignatia ARCIER * 1768 Dresden + 1830 ARCIER - WITTIG
Michael Heinrich Maximillian ARCIER * 1778 Meißen + 1835 St. Petersburg ARCIER - WITTIG
Michael Victor ARCIER * 1736 Versailles -Frankreich + 1799 Dresden -
Anna ARELT * 1565 Zöblitz + 1599 Zöblitz ARELT - N.N.
Catharina ARELT * 1567 Zöblitz + 1605 Zöblitz ARELT - N.N.
Elisabeth ARELT * 1574 Zöblitz + 1633 Zöblitz ARELT - N.N.
Margaretha ARELT * 1566 Zöblitz + 1588 Zöblitz ARELT - N.N.
Sabina ARELT * 1570 Zöblitz ARELT - N.N.
Sibilla ARELT * 1564 Zöblitz + 1599 Sorgau - Ansprung ARELT - N.N.
Valten ARELT * 1538 Zöblitz + 1608 Zöblitz -
Adam ARNOLD * 1688 Drebach + 1760 Drebach ARNOLD - ZEITLER
Carl Gottlieb ARNOLD * 1734 Drebach + 1803 Drebach ARNOLD - BÖHM
Christian ARNOLD * 1642 + 1690 Lauterbach ARNOLDT - N.N.
Christian ARNOLD * 1714 Drebach + 1794 Drebach ARNOLD - BÖHM
Christoph ARNOLD * 1691 Lauterbach + 1768 Lauterbach ARNOLD - SCHÖNHERR
Christoph ARNOLD * 1676 Venusberg + 1755 Drebach ARNOLD - WINCKLER
Dorothea ARNOLD * 1662 Lauterbach + 1727 ARNOLD - SCHÖNHERR
Eva Rosina ARNOLD * 1706 Venusberg + 1763 Drebach ARNOLD - LINDNER
Georg ARNOLD * 1590 + 1643 Venusberg ARNOLD - MÜLLER
Georg ARNOLD * 1652 Venusberg + 1719 Venusberg ARNOLD - CUNTZEL
George ARNOLD * 1664 Lauterbach + 1728 Lauterbach -
George ARNOLD * 1615 Venusberg ARNOLD - METZNER
Gottfried ARNOLD -
Gottlieb ARNOLD * 1693 Drebach + 1760 Drebach ARNOLD - MEINER
Jacof ARNOLD * 1560 -
Johann Georg ARNOLD * 1703 Lauterbach + 1706 Lauterbach ARNOLD - SCHÖNHERR
Johann Gottfried ARNOLD * 1742 Drebach + 1800 Drebach ARNOLD - MEHNER
Johann Gottfried ARNOLD * 1731 Zöblitz + 1783 Zöblitz ARNOLD - FRITZSCHE
Johann Gottlieb ARNOLD * Berbisdorf - Einsiedel -
Johanna Christiana ARNOLD * 1781 Drebach + 1855 Drebach ARNOLD - BERNHARDT
Johanna Christina Eleonora ARNOLD * 1759 Zöblitz + 1827 Neusorge - Zöblitz ARNOLD - SCHÖNHERR
Johanna Eleonora ARNOLD * 1771 Drebach + 1844 Drebach ARNOLD - GLÄSER
Jonas ARNOLD * 1579 Zöblitz + 1643 Zöblitz ARELT - N.N.
Lorenz ARNOLD * 1510 + 1565 Lauterbach -
Maria ARNOLD * 1696 Lauterbach + 1736 Lauterbach -
Maria ARNOLD * 1588 ARNOLD -
Maria ARNOLD * 1610 + 1667 Gornsdorf ARNOLD -
Maria ARNOLD * 1651 Lauterbach + 1733 Lauterbach ARNOLDT - N.N.
Maria ARNOLD * 1695 Lauterbach + 1695 Lauterbach ARNOLD - SCHÖNHERR
Maria Elisabeth ARNOLD * 1715 Drebach + 1776 Drebach ARNOLD - LINDNER
Michael ARNOLD * 1574 + 1647 Gornsdorf -
Michael ARNOLD * 1575 + 1649 Lauterbach ARNOLD -
Michael ARNOLD * 1661 Drebach + 1723 ARNOLD - CUNTZEL
Valentin ARNOLD -
Wolf ARNOLD * 1540 + 1626 Lauterbach ARNOLD -
Anna ARNOLDT * 1655 Lauterbach ARNOLDT - N.N.
Barbara ARNOLDT * 1665 Lauterbach ARNOLDT - BUSCHBECK
Georgius ARNOLDT * 1669 Lauterbach ARNOLDT - BUSCHBECK
Margarethe ARNOLDT * 1671 Lauterbach ARNOLDT - BUSCHBECK
Michael ARNOLDT * 1646 Lauterbach ARNOLDT - N.N.
Michael ARNOLDT * 1614 Lauterbach + 1689 Lauterbach ARNOLD - N.N.
Rosina ARNOLDT * 1648 Lauterbach + 1700 Hilmersdorf ARNOLDT - N.N.
Alexandra Andreevna ARSSIER * 1812 St. Petersburg + 1854 St. Petersburg ARCIER - POPOV
Adam AUERBACH * 1681 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - N.N.
Andreas AUERBACH * 1679 Grünhainichen + 1679 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - N.N.
Andreas AUERBACH * 1652 Grünhainichen + 1692 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - FISCHER
Anna Christina AUERBACH * 1713 Waldkirchen + 1766 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - SPRUNG
Anna Maria AUERBACH * 1699 Waldkirchen + 1699 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Anna Maria AUERBACH * 1714 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - SCHUBART
Anna Rosina AUERBACH * 1712 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - SCHUBART
Anna Rosina AUERBACH * 1700 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEIL
Anna Sophia AUERBACH * 1691 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEIL
Caspar AUERBACH * 1689 Waldkirchen + 1759 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEIL
Catharina AUERBACH * 1609 Waldkirchen + 1610 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEMPE
Catharina AUERBACH * 1613 Waldkirchen + 1633 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - FEUDEL
Christian AUERBACH * 1703 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Christina AUERBACH * 1657 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - MÜNTZER
Christina AUERBACH * 1629 Waldkirchen + 1630 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - LANGE
Christoph AUERBACH * 1690 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - N.N.
Christoph AUERBACH * 1696 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Christoph AUERBACH * 1711 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEIL
Christoph AUERBACH * 1682 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Christoph AUERBACH * 1667 Grünhainichen + 1689 AUERBACH - FISCHER
Christoph AUERBACH * 1637 Waldkirchen + 1701 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - LANGE
Christoph AUERBACH * 1696 Waldkirchen + 1696 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Christoph AUERBACH * 1675 Grünhainichen + 1675 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - N.N.
Christoph AUERBACH -
Georg AUERBACH * 1541 Dorfschellenberg + 1611 Waldkirchen -
Georg AUERBACH * 1589 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - WANER
Georg AUERBACH * 1635 Waldkirchen + 1636 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - LANGE
Georg AUERBACH * 1704 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEIL
Georg AUERBACH * 1666 Waldkirchen + 1742 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Georg AUERBACH * 1612 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEMPE
Georg Gottfried AUERBACH * 1715 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - SPRUNG
Gottfried AUERBACH * 1743 -
Gottfried AUERBACH * 1697 Waldkirchen + 1698 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Gotthelf AUERBACH * 1701 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Hans AUERBACH -
Hanß AUERBACH * 1656 Grünhainichen + 1710 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - FISCHER
Hanß AUERBACH -
Hanß AUERBACH * 1635 Waldkirchen + 1639 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - N.N.
Hans Christoph AUERBACH * 1706 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - SCHUBART
Hans Christoph AUERBACH * 1710 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - SCHUBART
Hanß Christoph AUERBACH * 1690 Grünhainichen + 1692 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Hanß Christoph AUERBACH * 1711 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - BERTRAM
Hans Georg AUERBACH * 1693 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEIL
Hans Georg AUERBACH * 1696 Waldkirchen + 1696 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Hans Michael AUERBACH * 1707 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEIL
Hans Michael AUERBACH * 1705 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Hanß Michael AUERBACH * 1706 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - MORGENSTERN
Hanß Michael AUERBACH * 1708 Waldkirchen + 1712 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - BERTRAM
Johann AUERBACH * 1584 Waldkirchen + 1624 AUERBACH - WANER
Johann AUERBACH * 1635 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - LANGE
Johann AUERBACH * 1617 Waldkirchen + 1633 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - FEUDEL
Johann AUERBACH * 1575 Grünhainichen AUERBACH -
Johann AUERBACH * 1683 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - N.N.
Johann AUERBACH * 1674 Grünhainichen + 1674 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - N.N.
Johann AUERBACH * 1626 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - BERTRAM
Johann Christian AUERBACH * 1693 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Johann Georg AUERBACH * 1699 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Johann Georg AUERBACH * 1668 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Justina AUERBACH * 1631 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - LANGE
Magdalena AUERBACH * 1636 Waldkirchen + 1639 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - N.N.
Maria AUERBACH AUERBACH - MÜNTZER
Maria AUERBACH * 1687 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Maria AUERBACH * 1709 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - TEUFFEL
Maria AUERBACH * 1661 + 1713 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - FISCHER
Maria AUERBACH * 1615 Waldkirchen + 1615 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - KEMPE
Maria AUERBACH + 1677 AUERBACH -
Maria AUERBACH * 1677 Grünhainichen + 1677 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - N.N.
Maria AUERBACH * 1592 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - WANER
Maria Sophia AUERBACH * 1708 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - SCHUBART
Martin AUERBACH * 1598 + 1684 Grünhainichen AUERBACH -
Michael AUERBACH * 1660 Waldkirchen + 1676 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - MÜNTZER
Michael AUERBACH * 1582 Waldkirchen + 1585 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - WANER
Michael AUERBACH * 1675 Waldkirchen + 1677 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Michael AUERBACH * 1596 Waldkirchen + 1648 AUERBACH - WANER
Michael AUERBACH * 1678 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Michael AUERBACH * 1635 Waldkirchen + 1636 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - LANGE
Michael AUERBACH * 1641 Waldkirchen + 1704 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - LANGE
Regina AUERBACH * 1670 Waldkirchen + 1712 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Rosina AUERBACH * 1658 Grünhainichen AUERBACH - FISCHER
Rosina AUERBACH * 1680 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Rosina AUERBACH * 1685 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - ÖHM
Sophia AUERBACH AUERBACH - MÜNTZER
Sophia AUERBACH * 1673 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - HARTWIG
Tobias AUERBACH * 1587 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - WANER
Valentin AUERBACH * 1545 + 1615 Grünhainichen -
Christina AUERPACH * 1572 Grünhainichen + 1626 Grünhainichen AUERBACH -
Dorothea AUERPACH * 1572 + 1619 Grünhainichen AUERPACH -
Maria AUERPACH * 1595 + 1664 Waldkirchen AUERPACH -
Maria AUERPACH * 1577 Grünhainichen + 1627 Grünhainichen AUERBACH -
Merten AUERPACH + 1599 -
Paul AUERPACH -
Margarethe AUGSTEN -
Carl Gottlieb AURICH * 1750 Venusberg + 1809 Venusberg AURICH - SCHERTZER
Christoph AURICH * 1681 Dittersdorf - Amtsberg + 1747 Venusberg AURICH -
Georg AURICH + 1661 -
Gottlieb AURICH * 1720 Venusberg + 1751 Venusberg AURICH - ROSCHER
Johanna Christiana AURICH * 1784 Venusberg + 1862 Drebach AURICH - HAASE
Michel AURICH * 1645 + 1706 Dittersdorf - Amtsberg -
Sophia AURICH * 1629 + 1709 Börnichen AURICH -
Catharina AURPACH * 1614 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - BERTRUM
Christina AURPACH + 1620 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - BERTRUM
Justina AURPACH * 1613 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - BERTRUM
Maria AURPACH * 1616 Waldkirchen + 1617 Waldkirchen AUERBACH - BERTRUM
Caspar BACH -
Christoph BACH -
Georg BACH -
Georg BACH * 1602 Olbernhau + 1682 Olbernhau BACH -
Justina BACH * 1579 + 1638 BACH -
Rebecca BACH * 1644 Olbernhau + 1709 Marienberg BACH - LEIBNER
Ursula BACH BACH -
Anna Maria BACHMANN + 1646 Boritz bei Riesa BACHMANN -
Johann BACHMANN -
Andreas BALDAUF * 1530 Sorgau - Ansprung + 1605 Sorgau - Ansprung BALDAUF -
Andreas BALDAUF * 1577 Sorgau - Ansprung + 1620 Pockau BALDAUF -
Andreas BALDAUF * 1681 Lauta - Jüdenhain BALDAUF - SCHÖNHERR
Andres BALDAUF * 1509 Sorgau - Ansprung + 1582 Sorgau - Ansprung BELFT -
Anna BALDAUF * 1660 Lauterbach + 1660 Lauterbach BALDAUF - N.N.
Anna Sophia BALDAUF * 1685 Lauterbach + 1765 Lauterbach BALDAUF - SCHÖNHERR
Barthel BALDAUF * 1510 + 1583 Lauterbach BALDAUF -
Caspar BALDAUF + 1633 Lauterbach BALDAUF - ULICH
Caspar BALDAUF * 1680 Lauterbach -
Caspar BALDAUF * 1618 + 1668 -
Caspar BALDAUF * 1607 + 1637 Lauterbach -
Caspar BALDAUF * 1617 Lauterbach BALDAUF - N.N.
Caspar BALDAUF * 1646 Lauterbach + 1706 Lauterbach BALDAUF - WITTICH
Caspar BALDAUF * 1542 Lauterbach BALDAUF -
Caspar BALDAUF * 1570 Lauterbach + 1626 Lauterbach BALDAUF -
Caspar BALDAUF * 1580 Lauterbach + 1667 Lauterbach BALDAUF -
Casparus BALDAUF * 1650 Lauterbach BALDAUF - N.N.
Christian BALDAUF * 1662 Lauterbach + 1708 Lauterbach BALDAUF - N.N.
Christian BALDAUF * 1690 Lauterbach BALDAUF - HÜBLER
Christian BALDAUF * 1681 Lauta - Jüdenhain + 1724 Lauterbach BALDAUF - SCHÖNHERR
Christian BALDAUF -
Christian BALDAUF * 1676 + 1698 -
Christian BALDAUF * 1712 Lauterbach + 1772 BALDAUF - SCHÖNHERR
Christian BALDAUF * 1698 Lauterbach + 1733 Lauterbach BALDAUF - SCHÖNHERR

Database

Title Wildschuetz_21112017
Description
Uploaded 2017-11-21 07:07:35.0
Submitter user's avatar Arthur Beier aus
email
Show all persons of this file