Bernd |
Arnim von |
* 1595 + 1661 Berlin |
Arnim von - Röbel von adH Friedland |
Bernd Friedrich |
Arnim von |
* 1620 Löhne + 1660 Lindenberg |
Arnim von - Katte von |
Bernhard |
Arnim von |
* 1602 + 1689 |
Arnim von - Bredow von |
Caecilie Wilhelmine Antonie Ulrike |
Arnim von |
* 1841 Erfurt + 1927 Düsseldorf |
Arnim von - Montmartin von Freiin |
Carl Friedrich IV |
Arnim von |
* 1733 + 1767 Landskrona/Schweden |
Arnim von - Berg von |
Catherina |
Arnim von |
|
- |
Christoph IV |
Arnim von |
|
Arnim von - Barfuß von |
Christoph Julius |
Arnim von |
* 1643 + 1708 Döben/Grimma |
Arnim von - Hoym von |
Claus |
Arnim von |
* 1459 |
- |
Curt Gustav Theodor |
Arnim von |
* 1796 Brandenburg + 1877 Potsdam |
Arnim von - Arnim von |
Dorothea Emerentia |
Arnim von |
* 1656 Lindenberg + 1695 Berlin |
Arnim von - Kracht von |
Ebel II |
Arnim von |
* 1442 + 1449 |
Arnim von - Kotze von |
Elisabeth |
Arnim von |
|
- |
Franken |
Arnim von |
* 1513 + 1587 |
Arnim von - Bülau |
Franz Joachim III |
Arnim von |
+ 1630 Zichow |
Arnim von - Röbel von adH Friedland |
Georg Bernd |
Arnim von |
* 1702 + 1773 Altenkirchen/Rügen |
Arnim von - Barfuß von |
Gustav Friedrich |
Arnim von |
* 1767 Landskrona/Schweden + 1813 Brandenburg |
Arnim von - Bandelin von |
Hans a.dH. Zachau |
Arnim von |
* 1503 + 1553 Feldberg |
Arnim von - Rohr von |
Hans Georg |
Arnim von |
* 1650 + 1711 |
Arnim von - Ilow von |
Hans Ludwig Friedrich |
Arnim von |
* 1763 Brandenstein + 1825 Altmark |
Arnim von - Thümen von |
Henning IV auf Biesenthal |
Arnim von |
+ 1542 |
Arnim von - Berlichingen von |
Ilse |
Arnim von |
|
- |
Joachim III |
Arnim von |
* 1510 + 1569 Ringelsdorf |
- |
Jobst I. |
Arnim von |
* 1558 Biesenthal + 1607 Niederlanden |
Arnim von - Maltzahn von |
Johann August |
Arnim von |
* 1723 + 1797 Brandenstein |
- |
Johanne Charlotte a.d.H. Doeben |
Arnim von |
* 1681 |
Arnim von - Nischwitz von |
Juliana Dorothea |
Arnim von |
* 1670 Döben/Grimma |
Arnim von - Schulenburg von |
Klaus |
Arnim von |
|
- |
Klaus III |
Arnim von |
|
Arnim von - Waldow von |
Margarethe |
Arnim von |
+ 1576 |
Arnim von - Redern von |
Maria Tugendreich |
Arnim von |
* 1658 Lindenberg |
Arnim von - Kracht von |
Matthaeus I |
Arnim von |
* 1519 Biesenthal + 1590 |
Arnim von - Heydebreck von |
N.N. |
Arnim von |
* 1365 |
- |
N.N. |
Arnim von |
|
Arnim von - Bredow von |
N.N. |
Arnim von |
|
- |
Ottilie |
Arnim von |
* 1555 Sydow + 1607 |
Arnim von - Rohr von adH Neuhaus |
Rosamunde |
Arnim von |
* 1635 + 1646 |
Arnim von - Ilow von |
Stephan Bernd |
Arnim von |
* 1624 Zichow + 1699 Zichow |
Arnim von - Borcke von a.d.H. Wötzel |
Stephan II |
Arnim von |
+ 1617 Nieder Löhme |
Arnim von - Rohr von adH Neuhaus |
Stephan Melchior |
Arnim von |
* 1619 + 1660 |
Arnim von - Katte von |
Sybille |
Arnim von |
|
- |
Ursula |
Arnim von |
|
- |
Ursula |
Arnim von |
* 1501 + 1561 |
- |
Valentin I. |
Arnim von |
* 1484 + 1530 |
Arnim von - Arnim von |
Wolf Christoph |
Arnim von |
* 1607 Lindow und Zechlin + 1668 Pretzsch |
- |
Bernd d.Ä. |
Arnim von a.d.H. Gerswalde |
* 1450 + 1534 Gerswalde |
Arnim von a.d.H. Gerswalde - Hahn von |
Ebel I |
Arnim von a.d.H. Gerswalde |
* 1340 Schönwerder + 1375 |
- |
Henning II |
Arnim von a.d.H. Gerswalde |
* 1410 + 1490 |
Arnim von a.d.H. Gerswalde - |
Wilke |
Arnim von a.d.H. Gerswalde |
+ 1439 |
Arnim von a.d.H. Gerswalde - |
Ursula |
Arnim von a.d.H. Krüssau |
+ 1569 |
Arnim von - Bredow von |
Agathe Auguste |
Arnold |
* 1859 Neustädtel + 1890 Zwickau |
Arnold - Fischer |
Anna |
Arnold |
|
- |
Anna |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - Freiberger |
Anna |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - Pfeiffer |
Anna |
Arnold |
* 1480 Schneeberg + 1552 Schneeberg |
Arnold - Freiberger |
Anna Margaretha |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - |
August Friedrich |
Arnold |
* 1803 Schneeberg + 1853 Schneeberg |
Arnold - Mitländer |
Caspar |
Arnold |
|
- |
Catharina |
Arnold |
|
- |
Catherina |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - Trainer |
Christine |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - Schönlebe |
Dorothea |
Arnold |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Arnold |
* 1549 Chemnitz + 1571 |
Arnold - Trainer |
Georg Adam |
Arnold |
* 1769 Epfenbach |
Arnold - N.N. |
Georg Jakob |
Arnold |
* 1861 Epfenbach + 1911 Mannheim |
Arnold - Seitz |
Georg Jakob |
Arnold |
* 1790 Epfenbach + 1855 Epfenbach |
Arnold - Ernst |
Gottfried |
Arnold |
* 1706 Schneeberg + 1762 Schneeberg |
Arnold - |
Gottfried |
Arnold |
* 1680 Schneeberg |
- |
Hans Georg |
Arnold |
* 1700 Epfenbach + 1766 Epfenbach |
Arnold - Gerold |
Jacob |
Arnold |
|
- |
Johann |
Arnold |
* 1600 Chemnitz + 1674 Zeitz |
Arnold - Müller |
Johann |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - Freiberger |
Johann Friedrich |
Arnold |
* 1667 Epfenbach + 1752 Epfenbach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Arnold |
* 1558 Chemnitz + 1612 Rochlitz |
Arnold - Trainer |
Johann Kaspar |
Arnold |
* 1822 Epfenbach + 1875 Epfenbach |
Arnold - Leonhard |
Johann Wilhelm |
Arnold |
* 1735 Epfenbach + 1781 Epfenbach |
Arnold - Stroh |
Johannes |
Arnold |
* 1555 Chemnitz + 1632 |
Arnold - Trainer |
Johannes |
Arnold |
* 1527 Chemnitz + 1580 Chemnitz |
Arnold - Pfeiffer |
Karl August |
Arnold |
* 1835 Neustädtel + 1876 Thum |
Arnold - Wagner |
Karl Friedrich |
Arnold |
* 1734 Schneeberg |
Arnold - Weitzsch |
Karl Friedrich |
Arnold |
* 1757 Schneeberg + 1813 Schneeberg |
Arnold - Nagler |
Kaspar Jakob Adam |
Arnold |
* 1893 Epfenbach + 1979 Hannover |
Arnold - Hasslinger |
Magdalena |
Arnold |
+ 1555 Leipzig |
Arnold - |
Maria |
Arnold |
* 1578 Zeitz + 1634 Zeitz |
- |
Maria |
Arnold |
* Rittersgrün + 1690 |
Arnold - Werner |
Martha Anna |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - Fischer |
Mathes |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - Pfeiffer |
Matthäus |
Arnold |
+ 1635 |
- |
Matthias |
Arnold |
+ 1665 Dresden |
- |
Mattias |
Arnold |
* 1446 Chemnitz + 1504 Chemnitz |
- |
Michael |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - |
Michael |
Arnold |
+ 1632 |
- |
N.N. |
Arnold |
* 1490 Chemnitz + 1525 Chemnitz |
Arnold - Freiberger |
N.N. |
Arnold |
+ 1587 |
- |
Ottilie |
Arnold |
* 1496 Chemnitz + 1560 Annaberg |
Arnold - Freiberger |
Regina |
Arnold |
* 1576 Freiberg + 1633 Freiberg |
Arnold - Schönlebe |
Regina |
Arnold |
* 1617 Hildburghausen + 1659 |
Arnold - Müller |
Regina |
Arnold |
|
- |
Rosina |
Arnold |
* 1611 + 1654 |
Arnold - Müller |
Thomas |
Arnold |
|
- |
Wolf |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - |
Benedictus |
Arnoldi |
+ 1586 |
- |
Dorothea |
Arnoldt |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Arnoldt |
|
- |
Gregor |
Arnsdorff |
* 1531 Zittau + 1592 Zittau |
- |
Sabina |
Arnsdorff |
* 1559 + 1608 |
Arnsdorff - Bischofswerder von |
Ernst |
Arnstadt von |
|
- |
Maria |
Arnurus |
|
Arnurus - |
N.N. |
Arnurus |
|
- |
Christina |
Arold |
|
Arold - |
Jacob |
Arold |
+ 1612 |
- |
Michael |
Arolt |
+ 1642 |
- |
Anna |
Arras |
|
Arras - Braun |
Barbara |
Arras |
|
Arras - Braun |
Bartholomäus |
Arras |
* 1512 + 1579 |
- |
Catherina |
Arras |
|
Arras - Braun |
Christoph |
Arras |
|
Arras - Braun |
David |
Arras |
* 1588 Wurzen + 1630 Beicha/Meißen |
Arras - Braun |
David Dr. |
Arras |
* 1545 Wurzen + 1612 Grimma |
Arras - Crage |
Martha |
Arras |
|
Arras - Braun |
Sixtus |
Arras |
* 1621 Schweta + 1676 Lommatzsch |
Arras - Naumann |
Sixtus |
Arras |
* 1596 Grimma + 1628 Schweta/Oschatz |
Arras - Braun |
Martha |
Arras von |
* Körpitzsch |
- |
Dominicus |
Arumaeus |
* 1579 Leeuwarden + 1637 Jena |
- |
Dorothe Susanna |
Arumaeus |
* 1607 Jena + 1640 Jena |
Arumaeus - Pingitzer |
Georg |
Arzt |
* 1546 Breslau + 1595 Arnoldsmühle/Breslau |
- |
Margarethe |
Aschenborn |
+ 1640 Großmühlingen |
- |
Elias JUD. |
Ascherd |
|
- |
Rosina |
Ascherd |
* 1625 Leipzig + 1665 Bautzen |
Ascherd - Binßbach |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Asprianus |
|
- |
Gisela |
Asseburg von |
* 1596 Schermke + 1676 Droyßig |
- |
Anna Kamilla Elisabeth |
Assert |
* 1883 Dresden + 1954 Dresden |
Assert - Zieschang |
Antonia Nanny Johanna |
Assert |
* 1887 |
Assert - Zieschang |
Arno Camillo |
Assert |
* 1855 |
- |
Arthur Georg |
Assert |
* 1890 |
Assert - Zieschang |
Bruno Arno |
Assert |
* 1914 |
Assert - |
Theodora |
Assmann |
|
- |
Carl Heinrich |
Aster |
+ 1855 Dresden |
Aster - Hennig |
Caspar |
Aster |
* 1667 Döbeln + 1730 |
Aster - Quelmitz |
Caspar |
Aster |
* 1592 + 1643 |
Aster - Werner |
Christian |
Aster |
* 1630 Döbeln + 1705 Döbeln |
Aster - Neefe |
Friedrich |
Aster |
+ 1869 |
Aster - Hennig |
Friedrich Carl |
Aster |
* 1699 Gohlis bei Strehla + 1769 |
Aster - Herzog |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Aster |
* 1732 Dresden + 1804 Dresden |
Aster - Koltzer |
Gottlob Theophilis |
Aster |
* 1707 Kötzschenbröda + 1787 |
Aster - Herzog |
Johanne Friederike |
Aster |
* 1735 + 1816 |
Aster - Kleinhempel |
Philipp |
Aster |
+ 1607 |
Aster - |
Philipp |
Aster |
+ 1585 |
- |
Ernst Ludwig |
Aster von |
* 1778 Dresden + 1855 Berlin |
Aster - Hennig |
Ernst Ludwig |
Aster von |
* 1822 Ehrenbreitstein + 1891 Wörmlitz/Magdeburg |
Aster von - Brandt von |
Ludovica Rosalia Anna Henrika |
Attems von |
* 1636 Reichenburg + 1709 Oettingen |
- |
Annen |
Atzendorff von |
|
- |
Anna Johanna |
Auerbach |
+ 1665 |
Auerbach - Hörnigk |
Anna Magdalena |
Auerbach |
* 1641 |
Auerbach - Hörnigk |
Catherina |
Auerbach |
* 1560 + 1600 Scheibenberg |
Auerbach - Lötzsch |
Christian |
Auerbach |
+ 1704 |
Auerbach - Winckler |
David |
Auerbach |
+ 1704 |
Auerbach - Winckler |
David Dr theol. |
Auerbach |
* 1599 Limehna + 1647 Borna |
Auerbach - Otto |
Gottfried |
Auerbach |
* 1643 Borna + 1691 Leipzig |
Auerbach - Hörnigk |
Gottfried |
Auerbach |
* 1677 + 1677 |
Auerbach - Winckler |
Johanna Christina |
Auerbach |
+ 1704 |
Auerbach - Winckler |
Johanna Magdalena |
Auerbach |
|
Auerbach - Winckler |
Johanna Regina |
Auerbach |
|
Auerbach - Winckler |
Maria Christina |
Auerbach |
|
- |
Maria Regina |
Auerbach |
|
Auerbach - Winckler |
Matthäus |
Auerbach |
* 1533 Scheibenberg + 1593 Scheibenberg |
- |
Salomon M |
Auerbach |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Auermann |
* 1580 + 1664 Annaberg |
Auermann - |
N.N. |
Auermann |
|
- |
Steffen |
Auermann |
+ 1598 Annaberg |
- |
Anna |
Auerswald |
* 1588 Alberoda/Zwickau + 1651 Alberoda/Zwickau |
Auerswald - Günther |
Anna |
Auerswald |
|
Auerswald - Hoberger |
Balthasar |
Auerswald |
* 1622 Niederlößnitz + 1679 Niederlößnitz |
Auerswald - Bauer |
Catherina |
Auerswald |
* 1549 + 1598 Alberoda/Aue |
Auerswald - Scheffel |
Christian Friedrich |
Auerswald |
* 1794 Alberoda/Zwickau |
Auerswald - Weigel |
Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1647 Alberoda/Zwickau + 1727 Alberoda/Zwickau |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1622 Alberoda/Zwickau |
Auerswald - Dietz |
Georgius |
Auerswald |
* 1580 Lössnitz + 1644 Alberoda/Aue |
Auerswald - Meder |
Hans Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1650 Alberoda/Zwickau + 1705 Alberoda/Zwickau |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Jobst |
Auerswald |
|
- |
Jobst |
Auerswald |
* 1440 + 1487 Niederlößnitz |
Auerswald - |
Johann Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1707 Alberoda/Zwickau + 1757 |
Auerswald - Fanghänel |
Johann Gottlieb |
Auerswald |
* 1757 Alberoda/Zwickau + 1817 Alberoda/Zwickau |
Auerswald - Hermann |
Maria Rosina |
Auerswald |
* 1657 + 1729 Lössnitz |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Merten |
Auerswald |
* 1480 Niederlößnitz + 1526 Niederlößnitz |
Auerswald - Hoberger |
N.N. |
Auerswald |
|
- |
N.N. |
Auerswald |
* 1485 Alberoda/Aue + 1535 Alberoda/Aue |
Auerswald - Hoberger |
Nickel |
Auerswald |
* 1503 Alberoda/Aue + 1575 Alberoda/Aue |
Auerswald - Engelhardt |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* 1535 Niederlößnitz + 1578 Affalter |
Auerswald - Tümpel |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* 1509 Lössnitz + 1589 Niederlößnitz |
Auerswald - Engelhardt |
Paulus |
Auerswald |
* 1625 Niederlößnitz + 1680 Lössnitz |
Auerswald - Bauer |
Valten |
Auerswald |
* Lössnitz + 1564 Lössnitz |
Auerswald - Scheffel |
Valten |
Auerswald |
* 1545 Niederlößnitz + 1619 |
- |
Valten |
Auerswald |
* 1592 Alberoda/Aue + 1658 Niederlößnitz |
Auerswald - Löffler |
Valten |
Auerswald |
* 1541 Alberoda/Zwickau + 1616 Alberoda/Zwickau |
- |
Wolf |
Auerswald |
* 1564 Niederaffalter + 1611 Alberoda/Zwickau |
Auerswald - N.N. |
Charlotte Luise |
Auerswald von |
|
- |
N.N. |
Auerswlad |
* 1505 Niederlößnitz + 1539 Lössnitz |
Auerswald - Engelhardt |
Georg |
Aufdinger |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Aufdinger |
+ 1595 |
Aufdinger - |