Ahnen Marlis Jantzen

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Engel Abtmeyer * 1650 Sibbesse + 1712 Lutter am Barenberge -
Friederike Achtermann * 1830 Groß Rhüden + ? - Achtermann
Hans Heinrich Achtermann * 1751 ? + 1806 Groß Rhüden -
Johann Andreas Achtermann * 1778 Groß Rhüden + ? Achtermann - Frömke
Johann Christof Achtermann * 1777 Groß Rhüden + ? Achtermann - Frömke
Johanne Dorette Elisabeth Achtermann * 1782 Groß Rhüden + ? Achtermann - Frömke
Johanne Friederike Achtermann * 1803 Groß Rhüden + 1862 Bültum Achtermann - Gerike
Johanne Katharine Elisabeth Achtermann * 1806 Groß Rhüden + ? Achtermann - Gerike
Johanne Marie Elisabeth Achtermann * 1800 Groß Rhüden + ? Achtermann - Gerike
Johanne Marie Sofie Achtermann * 1781 Groß Rhüden + 1781 Groß Rhüden Achtermann - Frömke
Margarethe Agatz * 1927 Lübtheen + Hannover -
Anna Maria Ahlbrecht * 1754 Hunzen + 1800 Hunzen -
Andreas Ahrens * 1856 Dohnsen + ? Ahrens - Wenzel
Anna Maria Gertrud Ahrens * 1790 Groß Algermissen + 1856 Groß Algermissen Ahrens - Böhmes
Anna Sophia Elisabeth Ahrens * 1740 Banteln + ? Ahrens - Arend
August Ahrens * 1847 Sibbesse + 1924 Langwedel Ahrens - Wenzel
August Ahrens * 1875 Wrisbergholzen + ? Ahrens - Bode
Carl Heinrich Ahrens * 1845 Möllensen + 1867 Hildesheim Ahrens - Brunotte
Caroline Louise Ahrens * 1880 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Rengelshausen
Catharina Maria Louise Ahrens * 1852 Essel + 1931 Petze Ahrens - Wenzel
Christine Ahrens * ? + ? -
Dorette Henriette Ahrens * 1838 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Dorothea Ahrens * 1865 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Wenzel
Franz Peter Ahrens * 1755 Groß Algermissen + 1807 Groß Algermissen Ahrens - Nienhoff
Franz Philipp Ahrens * 1835 Sibbesse + 1836 Sibbesse Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Heinrich Ahrens * 1867 Sibbesse + 1871 Lamstedt Ahrens - Klingebiel genannt Wellmann
Heinrich Ahrens * 1876 Meyenfeld + ? Ahrens - Bode
Heinrich Anton Matthias Ahrens * 1758 Groß Algermissen + ? Ahrens - Nienhoff
Heinrich Christian August Ahrens * 1868 Nienstedt + ? -
Heinrich Georg Ahrens * 1798 Groß Algermissen + ? Ahrens - Böhmes
Heinrich Joseph Ahrens * 1820 Sibbesse + 1874 Sibbesse Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Heinrich Wilhelm Karl Ahrens * 1884 Sibbesse + 1886 Sibbesse Ahrens - Rengelshausen
Ilse Catharina Sophia Ahrens * 1823 Sibbesse + 1869 Sibbesse Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Johann Christoph Ahrens * 1801 Groß Algermissen + 1869 Groß Algermissen Ahrens - Böhmes
Johann Franz Ahrens * 1789 Groß Algermissen + ? Ahrens - Böhmes
Johann Georg Christian Ahrens * 1793 Groß Algermissen + 1847 Sibbesse Ahrens - Böhmes
Johann Heinrich Ahrens * 1698 Brüggen + 1758 Banteln -
Johann Heinrich Christoph Ahrens * 1841 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Johanna Maria Ahrens * 1880 Mariensee + ? Ahrens - Bode
Johanne Ahrens * 1876 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Rengelshausen
Johanne Marie Ahrens * 1859 Wiekenberg + ? Ahrens - Wenzel
Johanne Therese Wilhelmina Betty Ahrens * 1877 Sibbesse + 1882 Sibbesse Ahrens - Rengelshausen
Johannes Heinrich Ahrens * ? -
Joseph Ahrens -
Joseph Ahrens * 1795 Groß Algermissen + 1862 Groß Algermissen Ahrens - Böhmes
Joseph Ahrens * 1855 Sibbesse + 1856 Sibbesse Ahrens - Wenzel
Ludwig Ahrens * 1786 Groß Algermissen + 1796 Groß Algermissen Ahrens - Böhmes
Magdalena Ahrens * 1887 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Rengelshausen
Magdalena Ahrens * 1830 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Maria Anna Ahrens * 1827 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Maria Dorothea Friederika Bernardine Ahrens * 1815 Sibbesse + 1879 Sibbesse Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Maria Francisca Ahrens * 1752 Groß Algermissen + ? Ahrens - Nienhoff
Maria Karoline Elisabeth Ahrens * 1890 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Rengelshausen
Maria Sophia Ahrens * 1805 Groß Algermissen + 1807 Groß Algermissen Ahrens - Böhmes
Marie Ida Henni Ahrens * 1912 Nienstedt + 1972 Peine Ahrens -
Matthias Anton Christoph Ahrens * 1784 Groß Algermissen + 1810 Petze Ahrens - Böhmes
Sophie Ahrens * 1882 Sibbesse + 1882 Sibbesse Ahrens - Rengelshausen
Sophie Dorothea Christiana Ahrens * 1825 Sibbesse + 1837 Sibbesse Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Theresia Henrietta Ahrens * 1832 Sibbesse + ? Ahrens - Eisenhuth
Wilhelm Ahrens * 1898 Sibbesse + 1900 Sibbesse - Ahrens
Wilhelm Ahrens * 1850 Sibbesse + 1908 Sibbesse Ahrens - Wenzel
Auguste Algermissen * 1875 Liebenburg + ? Algermissen - Wenzel
Carl Algermissen * Westfeld + 1819 Wesrfeld Algermissen - Düker
Christina Algermissen * 1835 Westfeld + ? Brathering - Algermissen
Dorothea Antoinetta Algermissen * 1825 Petze + 1826 Petze Algermissen - Hoffmann
Engelbert Friedrich Algermissen * 1801 Moritzberg + 1847 bei Segeste -
Francisca Elisabeth Gertrud Algermissen * 1805 Sibbesse + 1878 Westfeld Algermissen - Düker
Heinrich August Algermissen * 1803 Sibbesse + 1805 Sibbesse Algermissen - Düker
Heinrich Conrad August Algermissen * 1810 Westfeld + 1889 Westfeld Algermissen - Düker
Johann Carl Ludwig Algermissen * 1779 Detfurth + 1857 Westfeld -
Johann Conrad Algermissen * 1794 Detfurth + 1860 Westfeld -
Johann Franz Heinrich Ferdinand Algermissen * 1814 Westfeld + ? Algermissen - Düker
Johann Friedrich Conrad Heinrich Algermissen * Westfeld + ? Algermissen - Tolle
Johann Heinrich August Algermissen * 1835 Westfeld + 1882 Lewe -
Johann Heinrich Friedrich Anton Algermissen * 1816 Westfeld + ? Algermissen - Düker
Johann Joseph Algermissen * 1830 Westfeld + ? Brathering - Algermissen
Johann Wilhelm Andreas Algermissen * 1808 Westfeld + 1853 Everloh Algermissen - Düker
Johanna Maria Antoinetta Algermissen * 1832 Petze + 1861 Petze Algermissen - Hoffmann
Josephine Georgina Algermissen * 1870 Liebenburg + ? Algermissen - Wenzel
Louise Algermissen * 1832 Bavenstedt + 1916 Sibbesse Algermissen - Tolle
Maria Magdalena Bernhardina Elisabeth Algermissen * 1812 Westfeld + 1896 Peine Algermissen - Düker
Maria Wilhelmina Christiana Elisabeth Algermissen * 1820 Westfeld + 1888 Diekholzen Algermissen - Düker
Sophie Eleonore Wilhelmine Algermissen * 1849 Westfeld + ? Algermissen - Wähle
Sophie Hanne Clara Algermissen * 1827 Alvesrode + 1876 Gemeindeforst Almstedt Algermissen - Hoffmann
Christian August Algermissen (Wenzel) * 1866 Liebenburg + ? Algermissen - Wenzel
Conrad Christian Heinrich Algermissen (Wenzel) * 1868 Landwehr + ? Algermissen - Wenzel
Johanna Maria Francisca Algermissen genannt Hartmann * 1840 Westfeld + 1910 Diekholzen Hartmann - Algermissen
Barbara Am Ende * Pfaffenhain? + 1618 Markersdorf Am Ende -
Hans Am Ende * ? + 1581 Pfaffenhain? -
Salome Elisabeth Andreä * 1648 Pleißa + 1707 Kemtau -
Johanna Sophia Andreas * 1695 Harthau + ? -
Anna Marie Antoniussohn * 1880 Harthau + ? -
Max August Apitzsch * 1854 Leipzig + ? -
Anna Dorothea Arend * + 1781 Banteln -
Blasius Arnold * 1685 Klaffenbach + 1740 Klaffenbach -
Blasius Arnold * 1600 Eibenberg + ? -
Catharina Arnold * 1590 Neukirchen/Erzg. + 1633 Neukirchen/Erzg. -
Christina Arnold * 1591 Klaffenbach + 1626 ? Arnold -
Christina Arnold * ? + 1639 Markersdorf Arnold - Stadler
Georg Arnold * 1660 ? + ? -
Hanna Arnold * 1750 Eibenberg + ? -
Hanna Christiana Arnold * 1777 Klaffenbach + ? -
Hanna Christiana Wilhelmine Arnold * 1822 Harthau + 1842 Harthau Arnold - Dittrich
Hans Arnold * 1559 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? -
Hans Arnold * 1535 ? + 1594 Altenhain -
Johann Arnold * 1635 Eibenberg + 1708 Berbisdorf Arnold - Kempter
Johann "Carl Friedrich" Arnold * 1797 + 1828 -
Justina Arnold * 1647 Eibenberg + 1674 ? Arnold - Kempter
Maria Arnold * 1597 Altenhain + 1677 Altenhain Arnold - N. N.
Marie Bertha Arnold * 1883 Reichenhain + 1963 ? -
Nicol Arnold * ? + ? -
Rosina Arnold * 1668 Berbisdorf + 1736 Berbisdorf Arnold - Uhlig
Sebastian Arnold * 1570 Altenhain + 1609 Altenhain Arnold - N. N.
Adam Arnoldt * 1700 Klaffenbach + ? Arnoldt - N. N.
Anna Maria Arnoldt * 1703 Klaffenbach + ? Arnoldt - N. N.
Anna Regina Arnoldt * 1698 Klaffenbach + ? Arnoldt - N. N.
Christian Arnoldt * 1692 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Arnoldt - Uhlich
Christina Arnoldt * 1688 Klaffenbach + ? Arnoldt - Schindler
Christoph Arnoldt * 1696 Klaffenbach + 1697 Klaffenbach Arnoldt - N. N.
Christoph Arnoldt * 1697 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Arnoldt - Uhlich
Hans Arnoldt * ? + ? -
Johann Georg Arnoldt * 1706 Klaffenbach + ? Arnoldt - N. N.
Johannes Arnoldt * 1691 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Arnoldt - Uhlich
Maria Arnoldt * 1705 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Arnoldt - Uhlich
Michael Arnoldt * 1694 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Arnoldt - Uhlich
Michael Arnoldt * 1659 Klaffenbach + 1737 Klaffenbach -
N. N. Arnoldt * 1691 Klaffenbach + ? Arnoldt - Schindler
Regina Arnoldt * 1702 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Arnoldt - Uhlich
Rosina Arnoldt * 1689 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Arnoldt - Uhlich
Sophia Arnoldt * 1699 Neukirchen/Erzg. + 1766 Klaffenbach Arnoldt - Uhlich
Susanna Arnoldt * 1690 Klaffenbach + ? Arnoldt - Schindler
Johanne Sophie Arzt * Auerbach/V. + ? -
Johanne Sophie Arzt * ? + ? -
Anton Aselmeyer * 1874 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Algermissen genannt Hartmann
Anton Aselmeyer * 1848 Diekholzen + 1881 Diekholzen Aselmeyer - Böker
August Aselmeyer * 1867 Diekholzen + 1868 Diekholzen Aselmeyer - Böker
Dorothea Aselmeyer * 1887 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Hartmann
Dorothea Sophie Aselmeyer * 1850 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Böker
Elisabeth Aselmeyer * 1882 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Hartmann
Franz Aselmeyer * 1881 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Hartmann
Franz Anton Aselmeyer * 1862 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Böker
Friedrich Heinrich Aselmeyer * 1818 Diekholzen + 1871 Diekholzen -
Heinrich Aselmeyer * 1878 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Algermissen genannt Hartmann
Heinrich Johannes Aselmeyer * 1857 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Böker
Johannes Aselmeyer * 1871 Diekholzen + 1872 Diekholzen Aselmeyer - Algermissen genannt Hartmann
Joseph Aselmeyer * 1873 Diekholzen + 1873 Diekholzen Aselmeyer - Algermissen genannt Hartmann
Joseph Aselmeyer * 1866 Diekholzen + 1866 Diekholzen Aselmeyer - Böker
Magdalene Catharina Therese Aselmeyer * 1853 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Böker
Sophia Aselmeyer * 1885 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Hartmann
Sophie Engel Elisabeth Johanne Aselmeyer * 1859 Diekholzen + ? Aselmeyer - Böker
Gottfried Auerbach * ? + 1722 Einsiedel -
Hanna Sophia Auerbach * 1717 Einsiedel + 1766 Einsiedel Auerbach - N. N.
Christina Aurich * 1610 Neukirchen/Erzg. + 1676 Neukirchen/Erzg. Aurich - Jung
Elsa Camilla Aurich * 1899 Markersdorf + ? -
Georg Aurich * 1589 Adorf + ? Aurich -
Georg Aurich * 1615 Neukirchen/Erzg. + 1618 Stelzendorf Aurich - Jung
Johann Aurich * 1583 Adorf + ? Aurich -
Maria Aurich * 1613 Neukirchen/Erzg. + ? Aurich - Jung
Martin Aurich * 1580 Adorf + ? Aurich -
Martin Aurich * 1555 Adorf + ? -
Michael Aurich * 1586 Adorf + 1627 Stelzendorf Aurich -
Michael Aurich * 1619 Stelzendorf + 1675 Neukirchen/Erzg. Aurich - Jung
Georg Heinrich Carl Wilhelm Barsch * 1863 Eberholzen + 1936 Eberholzen -
Barbara Bartel * Rabenstein + ? -
Georg Bartel * 1629 Gelenau + 1677 Gelenau -
Ilse Marie Bartels * 1692 + 1777 Deinsen -
Johanne Marie Bartels * Brüggen + ? -
Johanne Auguste Minna Bartens * 1903 Grafelde + 1965 Alfeld (Leine) -
Nicol Barth * 1565 Stangengrün + 1607 Stangengrün -
Elisabeth Bartholomey * ? + ? -
Heinrich Battmer -
Eva Bauer * Weißenstadt + 1716 Selb -
Friederika Bauer -
Margaretha Bauerriedel * ? + 1747 Göpfersgrün -
Susanna Catharina Baumgärtel * Ludwigsmühle + 1801 Selb -
Anna Ilsabe Baumgarten * 1724 Schliekum + ? Baumgarten -
Anna Lucia Baumgarten * 1729 Schliekum + ? Baumgarten -
Anne Louise Baumgarten * 1754 Jeinsen + 1827 Jeinsen Baumgarten - Schünemann
Catharina Maria Baumgarten * 1716 Schliekum + ? Baumgarten -
Cosmus Baumgarten * ? + 1731 Schliekum -
Dietrich Baumgarten * 1721 Schliekum + 1791 Jeinsen Baumgarten -
Dorothea Elisabeth Baumgarten * 1727 Schliekum + 1728 Schliekum Baumgarten -
Franz Erich Baumgarten * 1732 Schliekum + 1732 Schliekum Baumgarten -
Johann Berend Baumgarten * 1719 Schliekum + Schliekum Baumgarten -
Caroline Charlotte Baxmann * 1808 Rheden + 1880 Rheden -
Sybilla Bayer * Lorenzreuth + ? -
Barbara Bayreuther * 1605 Vielitz + ? Bayreuther -
Erhard Bayreuther * Vielitz + 1663 Vielitz Bayreuther -
Johann Adam Bayreuther * 1763 Selb + 1812 Selb -
Nicol Bayreuther * ? + 1624 Vielitz -
Johann Samuel Beck * 1708 Selb + 1750 Selb -
David Becker * 1610 ? + 1659 Chemnitz -
Georg Becker * 1677 Gablenz + 1738 Gablenz Becker - Müller
Heinrich Becker * 1640 Gablenz + 1706 Gablenz Becker - N. N.
Rosina Becker * 1684 Gablenz + ? Becker - N. N.
Amalie Emilie Beckert * Klaffenbach + 1852 Klaffenbach Beckert - Lemmel
Amalie Friederieke Beckert * 1829 Eibenberg + ? Beckert - Kinder
Amalie Huldine Beckert * 1853 Klaffenbach + 1930 Klaffenbach Beckert - Lemmel
Amalie Laura Beckert * 1841 Klaffenbach + 1842 Klaffenbach Beckert - Lemmel
Anna Rosina Beckert * 1755 Eibenberg + 1755 Eibenberg Beckert - Hösel

Database

Title Ahnen Marlis Jantzen
Description
Uploaded 2021-09-19 11:52:59.0
Submitter user's avatar Marlis Jantzen
email jantzen-hi@t-online.de
Show all persons of this file