Johann Harm |
Niemeier |
|
- |
Anna |
Niemeyer |
+ 1834 Kirchweyhe |
Niemeyer - Sengstake |
Claus |
Niemeyer |
|
- |
Sophie Wilhelmine |
Niemeyer |
* 1838 Ströhen + 1898 Holzhausen |
Niemeier - Meier oder Uchtmann |
Anna Maria |
Nienstäte |
|
- |
Peter |
Nüstedt |
|
- |
Warneke |
Nüstedt |
* 1718 Syke + 1759 Riste (Ristedt) |
Nüstedt - |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Oldendorp |
* 1828 Kirchdorf |
- |
Cathrine Mechel |
Ordemann |
+ 1824 Reckum |
- |
Hinrich |
Ordemann |
* 1744 Horstedt + 1826 Stühren |
Ordemann - Strodhof |
Johan |
Ordemann |
|
Ordemann - |
Johan |
Ordemann |
|
- |
Johann |
Ordemann |
* 1698 Horstedt + 1763 Horstedt |
Ordemann - Berends |
Margarethe Adelheid |
Ordemann |
* 1774 Stühren + 1810 Högenhausen |
Ordemann - Schmidt |
Margretha |
Ordemann |
+ 1766 Klein Ippener |
- |
Albert |
Orthmann |
* 1821 Sudweyhe + 1900 Sudweyhe (Heide) |
Orthmann - Warnecke |
Gesche Marie Adelheid Gebke |
Orthmann |
* 1868 Sudweyhe (Heide) + 1937 Kirchweyhe |
Orthmann - Kehlenbeck |
Johann Hermann |
Orthmann |
|
- |
Johann Hermann (Harm) |
Orthmann |
* 1795 Sudweyhe-Heide + 1864 Sudweyhe (Heide) |
Orthmann - Esdohr |
Johann Hermann (Harm) |
Orthmann |
* 1747 + 1827 Sudweyhe (Heide) |
Orthmann - Warncken |
Anna Christiene |
Osterloh |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Passe |
+ 1834 Stolzenau |
- |
Anna |
Petermann |
|
- |
Ahlert |
Plate |
|
- |
Anna |
Plate |
* 1795 Iprump + 1867 Kirchhuchting |
Plate - Hillmann |
Anna Catharina Dorothea |
Plate |
* 1781 Scharringhausen + 1783 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Plenge |
Anna Doris Meta |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Anna Maria Heidewig |
Plate |
* 1780 Scharringhausen + 1781 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Plenge |
August Christian |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Berend |
Plate |
* Iprump + 1774 Iprump |
Plate - |
Caroline Wilhelmine Sophie |
Plate |
* 1871 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Catharina Sophia |
Plate |
* 1810 Scharringhausen + 1884 Harpstedt |
Plate - Stelloh |
Dietrich Friedrich Heinrich |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Dora |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Dorette |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Elise Sophie Marie |
Plate |
* 1875 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Ernst August |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Ernst Conrad |
Plate |
* 1772 Scharringhausen + 1820 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Plenge |
Ernst Heinrich |
Plate |
* 1819 Scharringhausen + 1874 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Stelloh |
Frieda |
Plate |
|
Plate - Sandmann |
Friedrich Heinrich |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Plate |
* 1837 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Fritz |
Plate |
* 1899 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Sandmann |
Gerd Hinrich |
Plate |
* 1770 Scharringhausen + 1770 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Plenge |
Gesche Maria |
Plate |
* 1756 Kirchhuchting + 1789 Kirchhuchting |
Plate - Wolpmann |
Gesine Katharine |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Harmen |
Plate |
* 1722 Stuhr + 1787 Kirchhuchting |
Plate - Hoyer |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Plate |
* 1839 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Heinrich Philipp Johann |
Plate |
* 1891 Holzhausen + 1977 Melchiorshausen / Weyhe |
Plate - Sandmann |
Henrich Conrad |
Plate |
* 1808 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Stelloh |
Hermann Johann Heinrich |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Ilse Margaretha Elisabeth |
Plate |
* 1778 Scharringhausen + 1780 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Plenge |
Johann |
Plate |
|
- |
Johann |
Plate |
* 1745 Iprump + 1816 Iprump |
Plate - Segelken |
Johann Albert |
Plate |
* 1805 Scharringhausen + 1877 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Stelloh |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Plate |
* 1860 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Johann Gerd |
Plate |
* 1783 Scharringhausen + 1784 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Plenge |
Johann Heinrich |
Plate |
* 1835 Scharringhausen + 1915 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Johann Heinrich |
Plate |
* 1947 Sudweyhe + 2000 Leeste |
Plate - Eilers |
Johann Heinrich |
Plate |
* 1922 Melchiorshausen / Leeste + 1981 Bremen |
Plate - Eggers |
Johann Heinrich |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Johann Heinrich Hermann |
Plate |
* 1830 Scharringhausen + 1831 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm |
Plate |
* 1845 Scharringhausen + 1852 |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm |
Plate |
* 1869 Scharringhausen + 1941 Okel |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Johann Philipp |
Plate |
* 1814 Scharringhausen + 1864 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Stelloh |
Johann Philipp |
Plate |
* 1835 Scharringhausen + 1916 Struckhausen-Sehnsen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Karl Wilhelm |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
Maria Sophia Elisabeth |
Plate |
* 1817 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Stelloh |
Marie Caroline Wilhelmine |
Plate |
* 1866 Scharringhausen + 1929 Struckhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Marie Sophie Caroline |
Plate |
* 1852 Scharringhausen + 1868 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Marie Wilhelmine Dorothee |
Plate |
* 1842 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Mimi |
Plate |
|
Plate - Sandmann |
Philipp Heinrich Friedrich |
Plate |
* 1873 Scharringhausen + 1874 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Sophia Margaretha |
Plate |
* 1775 Scharringhausen + 1795 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Plenge |
Sophia Maria Margaretha |
Plate |
* 1832 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Sophie |
Plate |
* 1901 Scharringhausen |
Plate - Sandmann |
Sophie Marie Dorothee |
Plate |
* 1848 Scharringhausen + 1916 Düdinghausen/Steyerberg |
Plate - Drecktrahe |
Willi Friedrich |
Plate |
|
Plate - Pohlmann |
... |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1716 |
Plate (Hinnermann) - ... |
Anne Sophie |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1753 Scharringhausen + 1783 Holzhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Arend |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1676 + 1740 |
Plate (Hinnermann) - ... |
Beke Margar. |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1706 + 1753 |
Plate (Hinnermann) - ... |
Cathr. Marie |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1761 Scharringhausen + 1761 |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Cathr. Marlene |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1761 Scharringhausen + 1762 |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Cord |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1652 + 1715 |
- |
Cord Harm |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1756 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Cord Hinrich |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1712 |
Plate (Hinnermann) - ... |
Gerd Hinrich |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1750 Scharringhausen + 1813 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Johann Conrad |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1759 Scharringhausen + 1760 |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Johann Gerd |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1719 + 1779 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - ... |
Johann Philipp |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1748 Scharringhausen + 1784 Scharringhausen |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Stats Conrad |
Plate (Hinnermann) |
* 1762 + 1838 Bahrenborstel |
Plate (Hinnermann) - Mestmaker |
Catharina Ilsabe |
Plenge |
* 1748 + 1826 Scharringhausen |
Plenge - Stelloh |
Johann Gerd |
Plenge |
* 1738 im Holts + 1796 Holzhausen |
Plenge - Brinkmann |
Johann Harm |
Plenge |
|
- |
Ludeke |
Plenge |
|
- |
Remmert Ernst |
Plenge |
* 1720 + 1804 Holzhausen |
Plenge - |
Catharina Margaretha Agnesa |
Plengens |
* 1769 + 1839 Kirchdorf |
Plenge - Wege |
Johann Gerd |
Plengens |
|
- |
Johann |
Plois |
|
- |
Metje |
Plois |
+ 1741 |
Plois - |
Marie Sophie |
Pohlmann |
* 1879 Bahrenborstel + 1963 Okel |
- |
Beke |
Precht |
* 1724 Leeste + 1792 Leeste (Schiffstelle) |
Precht - Böschen |
Johann |
Precht |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Pundsack |
* 1765 + 1813 Leeste |
- |
Diedrich Wilhelm |
Ranke |
|
- |
Johann |
Reinecke (Lütjen Schmidt) |
* 1760 Barrien + 1835 Kirchweyhe |
Reinecken - Lampe |
Johann |
Reinecken |
+ 1789 Barrien |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Reineke |
* 1798 Kirchweyhe + 1861 Barrien |
Reinecke (Lütjen Schmidt) - Böttcher |
Albert |
Reiners |
|
- |
Cohrt |
Reiners |
* 1700 + 1763 Osterholz |
Reiners - |
Mette |
Reiners |
* 1760 Osterholz + 1801 Riste (Ristedt) |
Reiners - Castendiek |
Anna Cathrina |
Remken |
+ 1733 Hallstedt |
- |
Anne Sophie |
Rentzelmann |
|
- |
Johann |
Richers (Brackmann) |
+ 1815 Kirchweyhe |
Riechers - Brockmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Richers (Brakmann) |
* 1796 Kirchweyhe + 1852 Kirchweyhe |
Richers (Brackmann) - Wetjen |
Anna Adelheid |
Riechers |
* 1838 Kirchweyhe + 1908 Sudweyhe |
Richers (Brakmann) - Reineke |
Johann Hinrich |
Riechers |
|
- |
Albert |
Riedemann |
+ 1754 Blockwinkel |
- |
Mette Margrete |
Riedemann |
* 1737 Blockwinkel |
Riedemann - Behrens |
Elisabet |
Röhen (Bohte) |
* 1725 |
Röhen (Bohte) - |
Hinrich |
Röhen (Bohte) |
|
- |
Anne Marie |
Rohlfs |
* 1834 Klenken Borstel + 1882 Bünte |
Rohlfs - Meyer |
Johann |
Rohlfs |
* 1789 Klenkenborstel + 1870 Klenken Borstel |
Rohlfs - Brinkmann |
Johann |
Rohlfs |
* 1756 Klenkenborstel + 1821 Klenken Borstel |
Rohlfs - Eckhorst |
Johann |
Rohlfs |
|
- |
Johann |
Rohlfs |
* Klenkenborstel + 1805 Klenkenborstel |
Rohlfs - Johannes |
Margarethe |
Roselius |
* 1677 Schwarme + 1753 Martfeld |
- |
Helmerich |
Rümper |
|
- |
Johann |
Rümper |
* 1711 + 1759 Graue |
Rümper - ... |
Mette Adelheid |
Rümpers |
* 1743 Graue + 1812 Holzhausen |
Rümper - Grauerholz |
Albert |
Rumpsfeld |
|
- |
Anne |
Rumpsfeld |
|
- |
Dorothea (e) Elisabeth |
Rumpsfeld |
* 1773 Sudweyhe + 1833 |
Rumpsfeld - Dunkhase |
Lüdeke (Lütje) |
Rumpsfeld |
* 1727 + 1801 Sudweyhe |
Rumpsfeld - Fröhlke |
Helmrich |
Runge |
|
- |
Lucia ?? Lücke |
Runge |
* 1704 Göddern + 1766 Albringhausen |
Runge - |
Anna Catharina Maria |
Rüter |
|
Rüter - |
Henrich Albert |
Rüter |
|
- |
Cord Harm |
Sandmann |
|
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Sandmann |
* 1760 + 1805 Kuppendorf |
Sandmann - Hartlagen |
Johann Dieterich |
Sandmann |
* 1803 Kuppendorf |
Sandmann - Trahemann |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Hermann |
Sandmann |
* 1830 Holzhausen + 1900 Holzhausen |
Sandmann - Kollhorst |
Marie Sophie Wilhelmine |
Sandmann |
* 1866 Holzhausen + 1903 Scharringhausen |
Sandmann - Niemeyer |
Anna Margretha |
Schierenbeck |
* 1765 + 1813 Lahausen |
Schierenbeck - Lange(N) |
Anne Cathrine |
Schierenbeck |
* 1754 + 1821 Sudweyhe |
Schierenbeck - Röhen (Bohte) |
Claus |
Schierenbeck |
* 1723 |
- |
Gredje (Margarethe) |
Schierenbeck |
* 1797 Leeste + 1873 Kirchweyhe |
Schierenbeck - Siedenburg |
Johann |
Schierenbeck |
+ 1777 |
- |
Segelke |
Schierenbeck |
+ 1826 Leeste |
- |
Cathr. Elis. |
Schlottermann |
* 1725 + 1772 |
Schlottermann - Eickhofs |
Marie Agnese |
Schlottermann |
* 1731 |
Schlottermann - Eickhofs |
Marlene Agnese |
Schlottermann |
* 1729 + 1729 |
Schlottermann - Eickhofs |
Siemer |
Schlottermann |
* 1694 + 1744 Kirchdorf |
- |
Anna Luise |
Schlüter |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha Rebecca |
Schmalhusen |
+ 1775 Alten Wechold |
- |
Cathr. |
Schmedts |
|
- |
Albert |
Schmidt |
* 1713 + 1782 Stühren |
Schmidt - |
Gebcke |
Schmidt |
* 1753 Stühren + 1828 Stühren |
Schmidt - Wohlers |
Gehrke |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Albert |
Schröder |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Schröder |
* 1817 Stühren + 1889 Albringhausen |
Schröder - Hake |
Anna Margarethe |
Schröder |
* 1777 Wulfhoop + 1807 Wulfhoop |
Schröder - Finken |
Anne |
Schröder |
+ 1810 Kirchweyhe |
Schroeder - Töbelmann |
Anthon Günter |
Schröder |
* 1745 Klein Ippener + 1827 Stühren |
Schröder - Ordemann |
Gebke |
Schröder |
|
- |
Harrier |
Schröder |
* 1727 Bramstedt + 1764 Klein Bramstedt |
Schröder - |
Hartmann |
Schröder |
* 1753 Klein Bramstedt + 1808 Wulfhoop |
Schröder - Wohlers |
Helmerich |
Schröder |
* Üntzen + 1785 Üntzen |
Schröder - Hütten |
Helmrich |
Schröder |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Schröder |
* 1786 Stühren + 1843 Stühren |
Schröder - Meyer |
Johann Hinrich |
Schröder |
+ 1766 Klein Ippener |
- |
Luedeke |
Schroeder |
|
- |
Gesche |
Schrör (Schöder, Schroer) |
* 1756 Kirchhuchting + 1819 Kirchhuchting |
Schrör (Schöder, Schroer) - Wolpmann |
Hinrich |
Schrör (Schöder, Schroer) |
* 1719 Kirchhuchting |
Schrör (Schöder, Schroer) - |
Johann Hinrich |
Schrör (Schöder, Schroer) |
|
- |
Albert |
Schumacher |
* + 1750 Gödestorf |
- |
Gesche |
Schumachers |
* 1727 Gödestorf + 1796 Gödestorf |
Schumacher - |
Anna Margaretha Agnesa |
Seeger |
|
- |
Elske |
Segelken |
* 1718 beym Heerwege + 1761 Iprump |
Segelken - |
Henrich |
Segelken |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Sengstake |
* 1724 + 1786 Sudweyhe |
- |
Anne |
Sengstake |
|
- |
Albert |
Sengstake (Dams) |
|
- |
Anna Magdalene |
Siedenburg |
* 1839 Kirchweyhe + 1896 Kirchweyhe |
Siedenburg - Kastens |
Anne |
Siedenburg |
+ 1836 Leeste |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Siedenburg |
* 1792 Sudweyhe + 1854 Kirchweyhe (Kleine Heide) |
Siedenburg (Mohrmann) - Glade |
Gerke |
Siedenburg (Mohrmann) |
|
- |
Johann Dieterich |
Siedenburg (Mohrmann) |
* 1762 + 1816 Sudweyhe |
Siedenburg (Mohrmann) - Warncken |
Beke |
Siemer |
* 1796 Leeste + 1851 Leeste |
Siemer - Harms |
Christoph Heinrich |
Siemer |
* 1772 + 1840 Leeste |
- |
Cord Albert |
Söller |
* 1807 Wachendorf + 1823 Gödestorf |
Söller - Castendiek |
Dieterich Hinrich |
Söller |
* 1797 Wachendorf + 1865 Gödestorf |
Söller - Castendiek |
Friedrich Jacob |
Söller |
* 1735 Süstedt + 1808 Süstedt |
Söller - Knüppel |
Harm |
Söller |
|
- |
Henrich |
Söller |
* 1700 Süstedt + 1766 Süstedt |
Söller - |
Hermann (Harm) Heinrich |
Söller |
* 1768 Süstedt + 1833 Gödestorf |
Söller - Wilken |
Johann Friedrich |
Soller |
* 1870 Gödestorf + 1943 Bassum |
Soller - Meyer |
Johann Friedrich |
Söller |
* 1800 Wachendorf |
Söller - Castendiek |
Johann Heinrich |
Soller |
* 1836 Gödestorf + 1906 Gödestorf |
Söller - Koroede |