Anna Maria |
Saage |
* 1736 |
Sage - sage |
Johann Friedrich |
Saage |
* 1771 Bladiau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50134 |
Sage - Mex |
Heinrich Leopold |
Sachs |
+ 1861 |
- |
Christina |
Sachsenröder |
|
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Säck |
* 1773 |
Seeck - Mundseck |
Christian |
Sack |
* 1746 Rahna, b. Weißenfels / Saale, D-06686 + 1819 Kleinschkorlopp, Leipziger Land, D-04460 |
- |
? |
Saeck |
* 1774 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Saeck - Pokirn |
? Henriette |
Saeck |
* 1773 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Saeck - Pokirn |
Barbara Dorothea |
Saeck |
* 1779 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Meller |
Barbara Louysa |
Saeck |
* 1745 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - seeck |
Carl August |
Saeck |
* 1769 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1769 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Saeck - Pokirn |
Carl Gottfried |
Saeck |
* 1802 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1850 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Carl Ludwig |
Saeck |
* 1809 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Catharina Barbara |
Saeck |
* 1795 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1797 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Catharina Elisabeth |
saeck |
* 1765 + 1798 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
- |
Christian |
Saeck |
* 1780 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Meller |
Christian |
Saeck |
* 1770 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1771 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Saeck - Pokirn |
Ernst Benjamin |
Saeck |
* 1807 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Saeck |
* 1797 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Saeck |
* 1772 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Saeck - Pokirn |
Henriette Amalie |
Saeck |
* 1817 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Johann Gottlieb |
Saeck |
* 1736 + 1775 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - seeck |
Johann Gottlieb |
Saeck |
* 1762 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Saeck - Pokirn |
Leonora Dorothea |
Saeck |
* 1743 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - seeck |
Louise Charlotte |
Saeck |
* 1800 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1835 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Reinhold Gottlieb |
Saeck |
* 1804 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Seeck - Hennig |
Johann |
Sage |
+ 1765 |
- |
Michael |
Sage |
* 1738 + 1794 Balga, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50134 ? |
Sage - sage |
N. |
sage |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Sage |
* 1780 Balga, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50134 + 1780 Balga, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50134 |
Sage - Meyer |
Charlotte Wilhelmine |
Sager |
* 1799 Bahnau-Mühle, Ostpreußen, PL-w50134 + 1799 Bahnau-Mühle, Ostpreußen, PL-w50134 |
- Sager |
Maria |
Sager |
|
- |
"Zerline" |
Salomon |
* 1808 + 1860 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Carl Friedrich |
Salomon |
* 1809 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 + 1826 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Christiane Dorthee Marie |
Salomon |
* 1816 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Christiane Friederike |
Salomon |
* 1811 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Friedrich Heinrich Christian |
Salomon |
* 1814 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 + 1815 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Henriette Marie |
Salomon |
* 1818 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Johann Andreas |
Salomon |
* 1758 Merseburg, Saale, D-06217 + 1814 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Salomon |
* 1779 Halle (Saale), D-06108 + 1827 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 |
Salomon - Höpfner |
Johann Friedrich Karl |
Salomon |
* 1823 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 + 1826 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Johanne Regine Caroline |
Salomon |
* 1819 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 + 1819 Halle /Saale, Neumarkt an Halle, D-06108 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
Rosalia Christiana Doroth. Elis. |
Salomon |
* 1808 Halle (Saale), D-06108 + 1880 Altenburg, Naumburg (Saale), D-06618 |
Salomon - Pinkert |
August Ferdinand |
Schadewinkel |
* 1812 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 + 1813 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Schwock(owski) |
August Friedrich |
Schadewinkel |
* 1814 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Schwock(owski) |
August Heinrich |
Schadewinkel |
* 1781 + 1822 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Bechert? |
Carl Alexander |
Schadewinkel |
* 1816 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Schwock(owski) |
Friedrich |
Schadewinkel |
* 1700 |
- |
Friedrich Leopold |
Schadewinkel |
* 1810 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Schwock(owski) |
Johann Christoph |
Schadewinkel |
* 1735 + 1808 |
Schadewinkel - Wetzger |
Johann Friedrich |
Schadewinkel |
* 1767 Rudau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Bechert? |
Johann Gottlieb |
Schadewinkel |
* 1747 Rudau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Wetzger |
Lovisa Charlotta |
Schadewinkel |
* 1809 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 + 1809 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Schwock(owski) |
Maria Dorothea |
Schadewinkel |
* 1822 Kirschappen Mühle, Ostpr., RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Schwock(owski) |
Anna Barbara |
Schadwinkel |
* 1775 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1775 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadwinkel - Wetzker |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
Schadwinkel |
* 1742 |
Schadewinkel - Wetzger |
Anna Sophia |
Schadwinkel |
* 1777 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadwinkel - Wetzker |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Schadwinkel |
* 1746 Rudau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Wetzger |
Johann Gottfried |
Schadwinkel |
* 1750 Rudau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Wetzger |
Johann Samuel |
Schadwinkel |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Schadwinkel |
* 1741 + 1777 Gallgarben, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Wetzger |
Rosina Wilhelmina |
Schadwinkel |
* 1775 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1776 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadwinkel - Wetzker |
Samuel |
Schadwinkel |
* 1752 Rudau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Schadewinkel - Wetzger |
Paul |
Schaefer |
* 1891 Willenburg, Ostpreußen + 1966 Lütjenburg, D-24321 |
- |
Heinrich |
Schäfer |
* 1901 Treysa, Schwalmstadt, D-34613 + 1945 Nicolajew, Rußland |
- |
Elisabeth Catharina Sophia |
Schäffer |
|
- |
Anna Sophia Carolina |
Scharmacher |
* 1814 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Pischutter |
Carl Ludwich |
Scharmacher |
* 1811 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Pischutter |
Carl Ludwig |
Scharmacher |
* 1782 + 1846 Duhnau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
- |
Caroline Augustine |
Scharmacher |
* 1832 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Scharmacher - Bollin |
Catharina Carolina |
Scharmacher |
* 1811 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Scharmacher |
Gottfried |
Scharmacher |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Scharmacher |
|
- |
Helena Dorothea |
Scharmacher |
* 1794 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Eggert |
Henrietta |
Scharmacher |
* 1813 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Scharmacher |
Johann Christoph |
Scharmacher |
+ 1825 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Scharmacher |
* 1841 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1847 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Scharmacher - Bollin |
Johann Gottlieb |
Scharmacher |
* 1805 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Scharmacher |
Johann Gottlieb |
Scharmacher |
* 1812 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Pischutter |
Johann Sigismund |
Scharmacher |
* 1797 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 + 1869 |
Scharmacher - Eggert |
Johanne Amalie |
Scharmacher |
* 1845 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Scharmacher - Bollin |
Justine Wilhelmine |
Scharmacher |
* 1814 Duhnau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 + 1861 |
Scharmacher - Mill |
Louisa Wilhelmina |
Scharmacher |
* 1826 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 + 1848 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Scharmacher - Bollin |
Louise Charlotte |
Scharmacher |
* 1836 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Scharmacher - Bollin |
Sophia Charlotta |
Scharmacher |
|
- |
Sophia Charlotta |
Scharmacher |
* 1808 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Scharmacher |
Sophia Henriette |
Scharmacher |
* 1839 Wilkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Scharmacher - Bollin |
Wilhelmina |
Scharmacher |
* 1803 Mettkeim, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50136 |
Scharmacher - Scharmacher |
Anna |
Schellbach |
|
- |
Maria Louise |
Schenk |
|
- |
David |
Schieke |
|
- |
Anna Regina |
Schiel |
|
Schiel - Gelhaar |
Christina Elisabeth |
Schiel |
* 1745 Pothlack, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50131 |
Schiel - Gelhaar |
Christoph |
Schiel |
|
- |
Christoph |
Schiel |
+ 1747 |
- |
Charlotte Wilhelmine Bertha |
Schiemenz |
* 1848 Drebkau, D-03116 + Landsberg (Warthe), PL-w51114 ? |
Schiemenz - Fischer |
Friedrich |
Schiemenz |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Schiemenz |
* 1842 |
Schiemenz - Fischer |
Margreta |
Schieß |
|
Schieß - |
Melchior |
Schieß |
+ 1683 |
- |
Agnese |
Schimmank |
* 1786 Ratzen, Lausitz, D-02999 ? + 1814 Kolpen, Lausitz, D-02999 |
- |
Christian |
Schirmer |
* 1690 Döbris, ehem. b Zeitz, Elster, D-06727 ? |
Schirmer - Patzschke |
Valentin |
Schirmer |
* Klein Draschwitz, b. Zeitz, D-06712 + 1708 Döbris, ehem. b. Zeitz, Elster, D-06727 |
- |
Johann |
Schirrmacher |
+ 1818 Nemritten, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50134 |
- |
Justine Amalie |
Schirrmacher |
|
- |
Ambrosius |
Schlag |
+ 1693 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 ? |
- |
Ambrosius |
Schlag |
* 1677 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 ? |
Schlag - schlag |
Brosius |
Schlag |
|
Schlag - |
Christoff |
Schlag |
* 1595 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schlag - |
Hans |
Schlag |
|
- |
Maria |
Schlag |
* 1674 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 ? |
Schlag - schlag |
Matz |
Schlag |
|
- |
Mertin |
Schlag |
+ 1625 |
- |
N. |
schlag |
|
- |
Ursula |
Schlag |
* 1573 Salsitz, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 ? + 1599 Kleinosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schlag - |
Johanna Christiana |
Schlapke |
* 1757 Muskau, Lausitz, D-02953 ? + 1825 Kolpen, Lausitz, D-02999 |
- |
Eva |
Schlegel |
* Priesen, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06721 ? |
Schlegel - schlegel |
Friedrich Albert |
Schlegel |
|
- |
Hanß |
Schlegel |
|
- |
N. N. |
schlegel |
|
- |
Gottlob |
Schlippe |
|
- |
N. |
Schlotte |
* 1825 + 1878 |
- |
Sohn |
Schlotte |
* 1876 |
Schlotte - Müller |
Werner |
Schlotte |
* 1873 |
Schlotte - Müller |
Matthes |
Schmaltz |
* Trebnitz, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06722 |
Schmaltz - |
Peter |
Schmaltz |
+ 1631 |
- |
Christoph |
Schmeel |
|
- |
Louise |
Schmeel |
* 1785 |
- |
N. |
schmeel |
|
- |
Andreas Wilhelm |
Schmid |
* 1707 Bennungen, Sangerhausen, D-06536 + 1763 Bennungen, Sangerhausen, D-06536 |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Schmid |
* 1632 Tambach, Thür. Wald, D-99897 |
Schmidt - Listemann |
Christian |
Schmidt |
* 1600 + 1629 |
Schmidt - schmidt |
Christine Wilhelmine |
Schmidt |
* 1817 Pyritz, Pommern, PL-w51134 + 1894 Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, PL-w50131 |
Schmidt - Lehwald |
Georg |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Hans |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Johann |
Schmidt |
* 1600 Thörey, Thüringen, D-99334 + 1683 Tambach, Thür. Wald, D-99897 |
- |
Johann Erdfried |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Johann Jacob |
Schmidt |
* 1633 Tambach, Thür. Wald, D-99897 |
Schmidt - Listemann |
Johanna Christiana |
Schmidt |
|
Schmidt - |
Johanna Rebecka |
Schmidt |
|
Schmidt - |
Maria |
Schmidt |
* 1567 |
Schmidt - schmidt |
Martin |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Martin |
Schmidt |
+ 1591 |
- |
N. |
Schmidt |
|
- |
N. |
schmidt |
|
- |
N. N. |
schmidt |
|
- |
Ambrosius |
Schmied |
* 1615 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Schmied |
* 1731 Bucha, Burgenlandkreis, D-06642 + 1783 Bucha, Burgenlandkreis, D-06642 |
Schmied - schmied |
Christophorus |
Schmied |
* 1649 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schmied - Patschke |
Dorothea |
Schmied |
* 1658 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schmied - Patschke |
Hans Caspar |
Schmied |
|
- |
Maria |
Schmied |
* 1654 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 + 1658 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schmied - Patschke |
Maria |
Schmied |
* 1658 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schmied - Patschke |
Michael |
Schmied |
* 1651 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schmied - Patschke |
N. N. |
schmied |
|
- |
Susanna |
Schmied |
* 1646 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schmied - Patschke |
Tochter |
Schmied |
* 1655 Großosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 |
Schmied - Patschke |
Johann Andreas |
Schmit |
+ 1777 |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Schmit |
+ Sangerhausen, Südharz, D-06526 |
Schmit - |
Anna Regina |
Schmoel |
* 1769 |
Schmeel - schmeel |
Barbara Dorothea |
Schmoel |
* 1795 Schmiedehnen, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50141 |
Bollien - Schmoel |
Elisabeth |
schnäbel |
|
- |
Eva Regina |
Schnäbel |
* 1720 |
Schnäbel - schnäbel |
Eva Susanna |
schnäbel |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
Schnäbel |
+ 1781 Sangerhausen, Südharz, D-06526 ? |
Schnäbel - schnäbel |
Johann Eberhardt |
Schnäbel |
+ 1750 Sangerhausen, Südharz, D-06526 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schneeweiß |
* 1695 |
Schneeweiß - schneeweiß |
Anna Catharina |
schneeweiß |
|
- |
Johann |
Schneeweiß |
|
- |
Christiana |
Schneider |
* 1782 Köttichau, ehem. b. Weißenfels, D-06679 + 1865 Köttichau, ehem. b. Weißenfels, D-06679 |
Schneider - |
Christoph |
Schneider |
* 1729 + 1809 Köttichau, ehem. b Weißenfels, D-06679 ? |
Schneider - |
Hans |
Schneider |
+ 1751 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Schneider |
* 1754 Köttichau, ehem. b. Weißenfels, D-06679 + 1826 Köttichau, ehem. b. Weißenfels, D-06679 |
Schneider - Patzschke |
Rebecka |
Schneider |
* 1753 + 1827 Köttichau, ehem. b. Weißenfels, D-06679 |
- |
Martin |
Schobiß |
|
- |
Anna Caroline |
Schoenhoff |
* 1875 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr, PL-w50131 ? + 1919 Königsberg (Pr.), Ostpr., RUS-w50111 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
Andreas |
Schollitz |
* 1531 + 1607 |
- |
Christoph |
Schöneburg |
|
- |
Maria |
Schöneburg |
|
Schöneburg - |
Charlotte |
Schönfeld |
|
- |
Adeline Ulrike |
Schönhoff |
* 1884 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 + 1945 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
Berta Auguste Marie |
Schönhoff |
* 1856 Abbau Zinten, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50134 + 1909 Königsberg (Pr.), Ostpr., RUS-w50111 |
- |
Carl Albert |
Schönhoff |
* 1878 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 + 1922 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
Carl Wilhelm |
Schönhoff |
* 1847 + 1897 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 |
- |
Christel |
Schönhoff |
|
Schönhoff - Trosien |
Friedrich August |
Schönhoff |
* 1877 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 + 1936 Königsberg (Pr.), Ostpr., RUS-w50111 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
Gustav Hermann |
Schönhoff |
* 1880 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
Karl |
Schönhoff |
* 1920 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 + 1997 Berlin, D-10000 ? |
Schönhoff - Trosien |
Otto Wilhelm |
Schönhoff |
* 1882 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 + 1883 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
Richard Rudolf |
Schönhoff |
* 1886 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 + 1887 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
totgeb. Tochter |
Schönhoff |
* 1889 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 + 1889 Damerau, Bartenstein, Ostpr., PL-w50131 |
Schönhoff - Lapens |
Elisabeth |
Schorsch |
* 1705 |
Schorsch - schorsch |
N. |
schorsch |
+ 1742 Bladiau, Ostpreußen, RUS-w50134 |
- |
Samuel |
Schorsch |
|
- |
Catharina |
Schramm |
* 1691 Zangenberg, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 + 1740 Kleinosida, b. Zeitz / Elster, D-06712 ? |
Schramm - |
Hanß |
Schramm |
|
- |
Charlotte |
Schröck |
* 1787 |
- |
Hugo |
Schröder |
* 1896 Hohenfürst, Krs. Heiligenbeil, Ostpr. + 1970 |
- |
Siegfried |
Schröder |
* 1923 Hohenfürst, Krs. Heiligenbeil, Ostpr. ? + 1923 Fluß Mur, Österreich |
Schröder - Patschke |