Anna Maria |
Backmann |
|
- |
Gerhard Henrich |
Backmann |
* 1773 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) |
Buhlmeyer - Backmann |
Maria Gertrudis |
Badde |
* Münster, St. Mauritz |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bals |
* 1878 Handorf + 1920 Münster |
Bals - Rüter gt. Ircks |
Anna Maria Theresia |
Bals |
* 1885 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Werse |
- |
Bernard Heinrich |
Bals |
* 1882 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Werse + 1918 Rastenburg |
- |
Bernard Joseph Theodor |
Bals |
* 1883 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Werse + 1886 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Werse |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bals |
* 1853 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1927 Handorf |
Bals - Egdemann |
Georg Heinrich |
Bals |
* 1801 Ostbevern (?) + 1889 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- |
Heinrich |
Bals |
* 1880 Handorf |
Bals - Rüter gt. Ircks |
Heinrich Georg Maria |
Bals |
* 1881 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Werse + 1881 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Werse |
Bals - Gröne gt. Ircks |
Hermann Heinrich |
Bals |
* 1847 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1922 Münster-Werse |
Bals - Egdemann |
Johann Wilhelm Theodor |
Bals |
* 1842 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1918 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Bals - Egdemann |
Maria Anna |
Bals |
* 1840 Handorf + 1918 Handorf |
Bals - Egdemann |
Maria Anna Sophia |
Bals |
* 1845 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1884 Westbevern Bauerschaft Vadrup |
Bals - Egdemann |
Maria Henriette |
Bals |
* 1918 Münster-Werse + 1920 Münster-Werse |
Bals - Pove |
Bernhard Carl |
Barkholt |
* 1870 Mauritz |
Barkholt - Schlieker |
Johann |
Barkholt |
|
- |
Kind |
Barkholt |
|
Barkholt - Kavermann |
Anna Catharina |
Barwes |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Baswöst gt. Edelbeck |
* 1767 Glandorf + 1829 Handorf |
Baswöste - Nierman |
Johann Wilhelm |
Baswöste |
+ 1788 Glandorf |
- |
Christina |
Baum |
* 1871 Marienfeld + 1935 Handorf |
- |
Bernard |
Baumann |
|
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Baumeister |
+ 1806 Ostbevern |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bäumer |
* 1856 Westbevern Bauerschaft Vadrup + 1906 Münster |
Beumer - Suttermann |
Heinrich |
Bäumer |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Bäumer |
* 1884 Telgte |
Bäumer - Pohlklas |
Joh. Melchior |
Bäumer |
|
Bäumer - Bökmann |
Johann Wilhelm |
Bäumer |
* 1843 Roxel + 1929 Münster |
Bäumer - Hagemann |
Johann Wilhelm |
Bäumer |
|
- |
Joseph |
Bäumer |
|
- |
Klara |
Bäumer |
* 1885 Wolbeck + 1918 Handorf |
Bäumer - Stratmann |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bäumer |
* 1890 Westbevern Bauerschaft Brock + 1915 |
Bäumer - Niemann |
Paula |
Bäumer |
|
- |
Theodor |
Bäumer |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Bäumer gt. Kuhlenbäumer |
|
- |
Maria Anna |
Bäumer gt. Kuhlenbäumer |
* 1832 Westbevern Bauerschaft Vadrup |
Wichart - Bäumer gt. Kuhlenbäumer |
Maria Anna |
Baumhöver |
|
- |
Johann |
Baumkötter gt. Wüller |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Baumkötter gt. Wüller |
* 1832 Westbevern + 1909 Westbevern |
Baumkötter gt. Wüller - Vogelsang |
Maria Anna Clara |
Baumkötter gt. Wüller |
* 1835 Westbevern + 1905 Westbevern Dorf |
Baumkötter gt. Wüller - Vogelsang |
Maria Anna Elisabeth |
Baumkötter gt. Wüller |
* 1829 Westbevern Dorf + 1908 Westbevern |
Baumkötter gt. Wüller - Vogelsang |
Anna |
Baumscheffer |
* 1890 Nienberge, Dorfbauerschaft + 1890 Nienberge, Dorfbauerschaft |
- |
Anton Heinrich Joseph |
Baumscheffer |
* 1858 Kirchspiel Überwasser - Bauerschaft Gievenbeck + 1898 Münster |
Baumscheffer - Grundcappenberg |
Johann Bernard Heinrich |
Baumscheffer |
|
- |
Josef Wilhelm |
Baumscheffer |
* 1884 Nienberge, Dorfbauerschaft + 1885 Nienberge, Dorfbauerschaft |
- |
Knabe |
Baumscheffer |
* 1887 Nienberge + 1887 Nienberge |
- |
Mädchen |
Baumscheffer |
* 1886 Nienberge, Dorfbauerschaft + 1886 Nienberge, Dorfbauerschaft |
- |
Anna Lidwina |
Baumscheiper |
* 1857 Greven, Bauerschaft Herbern |
Baumscheiper - Kock |
Anna Maria |
Baumscheiper |
* 1756 Handorf |
Baumscheiper - Sinsendrup |
Anna Maria |
Baumscheiper |
|
- |
Anton Johann |
Baumscheiper |
* 1850 Greven, Bauerschaft Herbern |
Baumscheiper - Kock |
Catharina |
Baumscheiper |
* 1765 Handorf |
Baumscheiper - Sinsendrup |
Francisca Theresia |
Baumscheiper |
* 1847 Greven, Bauerschaft Herbern + 1922 Greven |
Baumscheiper - Kock |
Friderich |
Baumscheiper |
* 1753 Handorf |
Baumscheiper - Sinsendrup |
Friedrich |
Baumscheiper |
|
- |
Georg Henrich |
Baumscheiper |
* 1812 Handorf + 1886 Emsdetten, Bauerschaft Alintel |
Baumscheiper - Storck |
Henrich |
Baumscheiper |
|
- |
Hermann Anton |
Baumscheiper |
* 1804 Handorf + 1888 Kirchspiel Telgte Raestrup |
Baumscheiper - Storck |
Johann Bernard |
Baumscheiper |
* 1840 Greven, Bauerschaft Herbern |
Baumscheiper - Kock |
Johann Bernard Theodor |
Baumscheiper |
* 1780 Handorf |
Baumscheiper - Strathmann |
Johann Henrich |
Baumscheiper |
* 1844 Greven, Bauerschaft Herbern + 1916 Greven |
Baumscheiper - Kock |
Johann Hermann |
Baumscheiper |
|
- |
Johann Hermann |
Baumscheiper |
* 1761 Handorf |
Baumscheiper - Sinsendrup |
Johann Hermann |
Baumscheiper |
* 1854 Greven, Bauerschaft Herbern + 1939 Greven |
Baumscheiper - Kock |
Johann Wilhelm |
Baumscheiper |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Baumscheiper |
* 1808 Handorf |
Baumscheiper - Storck |
Joseph |
Baumscheiper |
|
- |
Maria Anna |
Baumscheiper |
* 1802 Handorf |
Baumscheiper - Storck |
Maria Christina Elisabetha |
Baumscheiper |
* 1800 Handorf |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter - Lambers |
Catharina Elisabeth oder Maria Christina Elisabetha |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter |
* 1804 Handorf + 1890 Hiltrup |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter - Lambers |
Hermann Henrich |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter |
* 1810 Handorf |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter - Lambers |
Johann Bernard |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter |
* 1797 Handorf + 1823 Handorf |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter - Lambers |
Johann Hermann |
Baumscheiper gt. Peterskötter |
|
- |
Bernard Heinrich |
Baune |
|
- |
Anna |
Becker |
|
- |
Christoph |
Becker |
|
- |
Christopher |
Becker |
* 1810 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Becker |
|
- |
Johann Otto |
Becker |
* 1810 |
Becker - |
Maria Elisabetha |
Becker |
* 1773 + 1833 Handorf |
- |
Catharina |
Beckheide |
|
- |
Johanna Franziska |
Becking |
* 1857 Werne, Bauerschaft Evenkamp + 1883 Oldenzaal, Overijssel |
Schulze Becking - Hovestadt |
Anton |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
* 1857 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper + 1919 Münster-Kemper |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen - Schmiemann |
Antonia Catharina |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
* 1888 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen - Diening |
Bernard |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
+ 1885 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
- |
Bernard Josef Mauritz |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
* 1890 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen - Diening |
Bernardine Therese |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
* 1888 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper + 1890 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen - Diening |
Elisabeth Maria |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
* 1883 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen - Diening |
Josephine Anna |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
* 1885 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen - Diening |
Wilhelmine Elisabeth |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen |
* 1886 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Beckkötter gt. Wilmsen - Diening |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
Beckmann |
* 1771 Handorf + 1773 Handorf |
Beckmann - Kunst |
Anna Christina |
Beckmann |
* 1855 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Beckmann |
* 1765 Handorf |
Beckmann - Kunst |
Anna Maria |
Beckmann |
* 1763 Handorf |
Beckmann - Kunst |
Anna Maria |
Beckmann |
* 1823 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Coerde + 1881 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Beckmann - Holtmann |
Bernard |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Catharina |
Beckmann |
* 1822 Beelen + 1899 Handorf |
Beckmann - Ortkras |
Franz Wilhelm |
Beckmann |
* 1858 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
- |
Friderich |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Hermann Heinrich |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
Beckmann |
* 1771 Handorf |
Beckmann - Kerckhoff |
Johann Henrich |
Beckmann |
* 1767 Handorf |
Beckmann - Kunst |
Johann Hermann |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Johann Hermann |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Theodor |
Beckmann |
* 1845 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel + 1917 Wolbeck |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter - Busch gt. Brinkkötter |
Wilhelm |
Beckmann |
* 1889 Handorf + 1913 Neubeckum |
Beckmann - Stegemann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter |
* 1848 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel + 1879 Noord Deurninge, Denekamp (Overijssel) |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter - Rowald |
Clara Francisca |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter |
* 1851 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
- |
Heinrich |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter |
* 1841 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel + 1914 Havixbeck |
- |
Johann Bernard |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter |
* 1838 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel + 1926 Münster |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter - Busch gt. Brinkkötter |
Johann Bernard |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter |
* 1805 Beelen, Bauerschaft Hörster + 1879 Handorf |
Beckmann - Reckamp |
Maria Anna |
Beckmann gt. Brinkötter |
* 1853 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
- |
Elisabeth |
Beelen |
|
- |
Anna Catharina Elisabetha |
Beermann |
* 1773 Handorf |
Brüggemann gt. Beermann - Borgmann |
Anna Maria Gertrudis |
Beermann |
* 1845 Handorf + 1925 Decatur, Adams Co., Indiana |
Beermann - Brüggemann |
Anna Maria Gertrudis |
Beermann |
* 1853 Handorf + 1931 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Beermann - Brüggemann |
Bernard Franz |
Beermann |
* 1812 Handorf + 1884 Handorf |
Beermann - Albers |
Bernard Henrich |
Beermann |
* 1856 Handorf + 1856 Handorf |
Beermann - Brüggemann |
Bernard Hermann |
Beermann |
* 1784 Handorf |
Hartmann gt. Beermann - Borgmann |
Catharina |
Beermann |
|
- |
Henrich Gottfried |
Beermann |
* 1771 Handorf |
Brüggemann gt. Beermann - Kösters |
Hermann Henrich |
Beermann |
* 1775 Handorf |
Brüggemann gt. Beermann - Borgmann |
Johann Henrich |
Beermann |
* 1783 Handorf |
Hartmann gt. Beermann - Borgmann |
Johann Hermann |
Beermann |
* 1780 Handorf + 1785 Handorf |
Hartmann gt. Beermann - Borgmann |
Johann Hermann Henrich |
Beermann |
* 1806 Handorf + 1834 Handorf |
Beermann - Albers |
Josefine |
Beermann |
|
- |
Maria Catharina Elisabetha |
Beermann |
* 1778 Handorf |
Hartmann gt. Beermann - Borgmann |
Maria Clara |
Beermann |
|
- |
Maria Gertrudis |
Beermann |
* 1768 Handorf |
Brüggemann gt. Beermann - Kösters |
Maria Gertrudis Antonetta |
Beermann |
* 1843 Handorf - Dorf + 1916 Handorf |
Beermann - Brüggemann |
Stephan Joseph |
Beermann |
* 1808 Handorf |
Beermann - Albers |
Anna Maria Gertrudis |
Beermann auch Brüggemann |
* 1764 Handorf + 1835 Handorf |
Brüggemann gt. Beermann - Kösters |
Maria Catharina |
Beier |
|
- |
Mary |
Bell |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bellmann |
* 1787 + 1842 Handorf |
- |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Bellmann |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Benninghoff |
|
- |
Anna |
Benters |
|
- |
Bernardus Gregorius |
Bentvelt |
|
- |
Johanna Cornelia |
Bentvelt |
* 1824 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland |
Bentvelt - van der Meer |
Josephine Ellen |
Bentz |
* 1878 Decatur, Adams Co., Indiana + 1962 Bluffton, Wells Co., Indiana, U.S.A. |
- |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Berger |
|
- |
Bernard |
Berghaus |
+ 1919 Wolbeck |
- |
Bernard Heinrich |
Berghaus |
* 1888 Wolbeck + 1933 Wolbeck |
Berghaus - Störkmann |
Gertrud |
Bergkötter |
|
- |
... |
Bergmann |
* 1881 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1881 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper - Brameyer |
... |
Bergmann |
* 1885 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1885 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Hanskötter |
Anna |
Bergmann |
* 1877 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1879 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper - Vogelsang |
Anna Maria Bernhardine |
Bergmann |
* 1876 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Bergmann - Reckfort |
Bernard |
Bergmann |
* 1882 Handorf + 1894 Telgte Stadt |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper - Brameyer |
Bernard |
Bergmann |
|
- |
Bernard Henrich |
Bergmann |
|
- |
Bernard Henrich |
Bergmann |
* 1798 Handorf |
Bergmann - Haselmann |
Bernard Henrich |
Bergmann |
* 1766 Handorf |
Bergmann - Kerchhoff |
Caspar |
Bergmann |
|
- |
Ferdinand Otto |
Bergmann |
* 1764 Handorf |
Bergmann - Buschhoff |
Georg Theodor |
Bergmann |
* 1875 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1880 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Hanskötter |
Gertrud |
Bergmann |
* 1870 Handorf + 1932 Horstmar |
Bergmann - Hanskötter |
Heinrich Johann |
Bergmann |
* 1914 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1918 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Bergmann - |
Hermann |
Bergmann |
* 1832 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1839 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Lütke Hovest |
Hermann |
Bergmann |
|
- Hanskötter |
Johann Bernard |
Bergmann |
* 1837 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1910 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper - Lütke Hovest |
Johann Bernard Hermann |
Bergmann |
* 1839 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1859 Handorf |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper - Lütke Hovest |
Johanna Theodora |
Bergmann |
* 1915 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1915 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Bergmann - |
Christina Bernardina |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper |
* 1835 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1837 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Lütke Hovest |
Hermann Heinrich |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper |
* 1802 Handorf + 1880 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Bergmann - Haselmann |
Hermann Henrich |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper |
* 1841 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1888 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Lütke Hovest |
Hermann Wilhelm |
Bergmann gt. Süsterkemper |
* 1844 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Lütke Hovest |
Maria Catharina |
Berkemeier |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Berkemeier gt. Immenkamp |
* 1865 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel + 1927 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
- Brandwitte |
Josef |
Berkemeier gt. Utendrup |
* 1902 Albersloh + 1962 Münster |
- |
Anna Francisca |
Berkemeyer |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Berkemeyer |
* 1764 Handorf |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Lütke Dahlmann |
Anna Maria Clara |
Berkemeyer |
* 1762 Handorf |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Lütke Dahlmann |
Franz Henrich Anton |
Berkemeyer |
* 1809 Handorf |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Klomme |
Henrich Wilhelm |
Berkemeyer |
* 1768 Handorf |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Lütke Dahlmann |
Anna Maria |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1900 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel + 1900 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Rümmeling |
Bernard Wilhelm |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1782 Handorf |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Lütke Dahlmann |
Franz Wilhelm |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1814 Handorf + 1884 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Klomme |
Franz Wilhelm ; Franz Hermann |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1774 Handorf + 1845 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Lütke Dahlmann |
Friedrich |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1863 Handorf + 1906 Münster |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Brandwitte |
Heinrich |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
|
- Brandwitte |
Johann Bernard |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1820 Handorf |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Klomme |
Johann Bernard |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1778 Handorf |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Lütke Dahlmann |
Johann Henrich |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
* 1817 Handorf + 1893 Handorf - Bauerschaft Kasewinkel |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup - Klomme |
Johann Wilhelm |
Berkemeyer gt. Utendrup |
|
- |
Bernard Anton |
Berkenharn |
* 1853 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Berkenharn - Große Kleimann |
Bernardina |
Berkenharn |
* 1855 Mauritz + 1880 Münster |
- |
Caspar Heinrich |
Berkenharn |
* 1814 Ostbevern, Dorfbauerschaft + 1871 Kirchspiel St. Mauritz - Bauerschaft Kemper |
Berkenharn - Sundermann |
Johann Heinrich |
Berkenharn |
* 1759 Ostbevern + 1831 Ostbevern, Dorfbauerschaft |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Berkenharn |
* 1844 Mauritz + 1916 Münster |
- |
Anna Catharina Elisabetha |
Berkenhege |
* 1794 Handorf |
Bußmann gt. Berkenhege - Schräders |
Anna Maria Christina Elisabeth |
Berkenhege |
* 1771 Handorf |
Bußmann gt. Berkenhege - Fröndt |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Berkenhege |
* 1766 Handorf |
Bußmann gt. Berkenhege - Fröndt |
Elisabeth Bernardina Maria |
Berkenhege |
* 1791 Handorf |
Bußmann gt. Berkenhege - Schräders |