Josefine |
Althaus |
* 1849 Gescher + 1897 Dorsten |
- Althaus |
Maria Catharina |
Althaus |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Althoff |
* 1805 Angelmodde |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Anna Clara Elisabeth |
Althoff |
* 1780 Angelmodde |
- |
Anna Maria |
Althoff |
* 1761 Angelmodde |
Althoff - |
Anna Maria |
Althoff |
|
Althoff - Brüning |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Althoff |
* 1777 Angelmodde |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth Theresia |
Althoff |
* 1877 Velsen |
- |
Anna Maria Francisca |
Althoff |
* 1750 Angelmodde |
Althoff - Richters |
August |
Althoff |
|
- |
Bartholdus |
Althoff |
|
- |
Bernard |
Althoff |
* 1702 Angelmodde |
Althoff - Brüning |
Bernard |
Althoff |
* 1811 Angelmodde |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Bernard Henrich |
Althoff |
* 1807 Angelmodde + 1877 Angelmodde |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Bernard Henrich |
Althoff |
* 1772 Angelmodde + 1856 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen |
- |
Bernard Lucas |
Althoff |
* 1755 Angelmodde |
Althoff - Richters |
Carl Robert Bernard |
Althoff |
* 1881 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener + 1881 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener |
Althoff - |
Catharina |
Althoff |
|
- |
Eberhard Henrich |
Althoff |
* 1759 Angelmodde |
Althoff - |
Elisabetha |
Althoff |
|
Althoff - Brüning |
Franz Bernard |
Althoff |
|
- |
Gertrud |
Althoff |
|
- |
Heinrich Everhard |
Althoff |
+ 1769 Angelmodde |
Althoff - Brüning |
Johann Bernard |
Althoff |
* 1758 Angelmodde |
Althoff - |
Johann Bernard |
Althoff |
* 1886 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener |
Althoff - |
Johann Bernard Antonius |
Althoff |
* 1804 Angelmodde |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Johann Friedrich |
Althoff |
* 1802 Angelmodde |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Johann Heinrich |
Althoff |
* 1843 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener + 1918 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener |
Althoff - Fronenkötter |
Johann Heinrich |
Althoff |
* 1889 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener + 1900 Alverskirchen |
Althoff - |
Johann Theodor |
Althoff |
* 1752 Angelmodde + 1821 Angelmodde |
Althoff - Richters |
Johann Theodor |
Althoff |
|
- |
Johann Theodor |
Althoff |
* 1800 Angelmodde |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Johann Wilhelm |
Althoff |
* 1775 Angelmodde |
- |
Maria Anna |
Althoff |
* 1885 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener |
Althoff - |
Maria Catharina Gertrud |
Althoff |
* 1884 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener |
Althoff - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Althoff |
* 1764 Angelmodde |
Althoff - |
Wilhelm Bernard Ferdinand |
Althoff |
* 1857 Kirchspiel Überwasser - Bauerschaft Uppenberg + 1904 Münster-Uppenberg |
Althoff - Lütke Jüdefeld |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Althoff |
* 1882 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener + 1883 Alverskirchen, Bauerschaft Evener |
Althoff - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Althoff gt. Clevorn |
* 1795 Münster, St. Mauritz |
Althoff gt. Clevorn - Reers |
Johann Henrich Bernard |
Althoff gt. Clevorn |
* 1796 Münster, St. Mauritz |
Althoff gt. Clevorn - Reers |
Johann Hermann |
Althoff gt. Clevorn |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Althoff gt. Hilgensloh |
* 1801 Handorf + 1814 Handorf |
Althoff gt. Hilgensloh - Lütke Notarp |
Johann Melchior |
Althoff gt. Hilgensloh |
* 1770 Angelmodde + 1811 Handorf |
Hilgensloh - Buschhoff |
Johann Bernard |
Althoff gt. Homann |
* 1767 Angelmodde |
Althoff - |
Johannes Melchior = Friedrich |
Althoff gt. Homann |
* 1816 Angelmodde + 1885 Angelmodde, Kirchspiel |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Bernard Henrich |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1804 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen + 1848 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Clara Christina |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1815 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen + 1855 Handorf |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Henrich Joseph |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1818 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Johann Henrich |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1810 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Johann Melchior |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1807 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Maria Anna |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1801 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen + 1844 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Gröppeln |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Maria Catharina |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1800 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Theodor Henrich |
Althoff gt. Lippelmann |
* 1812 Warendorf, Bauerschaft Velsen |
Althoff - Dahlmann |
Anna = Catharina Elisabeth |
Althoff gt. Mühlhove |
* 1850 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Werse |
Althoff gt. Mühlhove - |
Friedrich |
Althoff gt. Mühlhove |
|
- |
Bernard Henrich |
Althoff gt. Niehoff |
* 1809 Angelmodde + 1876 Ostenfelde, Bauerschaft Köntrup |
Althoff gt. Homann - Homann |
Anna Catharina |
Althöver |
|
- |
Johann Melchior |
Alvers |
* 1733 Münster, St. Mauritz |
Gerbers gt. Alvers - Willinghoff |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
Alvers gt. Havestadt |
* 1762 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Gelmer + 1763 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Gelmer |
Alvers - |
Maria Anna |
Angelkotte |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Angelmodde |
* 1781 Angelmodde |
Schulte Angelmodde - Lütke Twenhoven |
Franz |
Annegaren gt. Westhues |
* 1755 Handorf |
Annegaren gt. Westhues - Niehüser |
Wilhelm |
Annegaren gt. Westhues |
|
- |
Paula |
Ansmer |
* 1890 Laer |
- |
Pauline |
Appelt |
+ Tutschempe (Kreis Birnbaum / Provinz Posen) |
- |
Nettie |
Archer |
|
- |
Gerardus Johannes |
Arends |
* 1907 Weerselo, Overijssel + 1907 Weerselo, Overijssel |
Arends - Busmann |
Gerharda Maria |
Arends |
* 1901 Oldenzaal, Overijssel |
Arends - Busmann |
Gerhardus |
Arends |
|
- |
Jannes |
Arends |
* 1867 Tubbergen, Overijssel + 1951 Losser, Overijssel |
Arends - Lohuis |
Johannes Albertus |
Arends |
* 1908 Weerselo, Overijssel + 1908 Weerselo, Overijssel |
Arends - Busmann |
Marinus Albertus |
Arends |
* 1904 Oldenzaal, Overijssel + 1904 Oldenzaal, Overijssel |
Arends - Busmann |
Gertrud |
Arens |
|
- |
Bernard Hermann |
Arning |
* 1890 Wolbeck |
- |
Franz Heinrich |
Arning |
* 1821 Havixbeck - Bauerschaft Lasbeck + 1916 Havixbeck - Bauerschaft Lasbeck |
Arning - Billermann |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Arning |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Arning |
* 1861 Havixbeck - Bauerschaft Lasbeck |
Arning - Große Jüdefeld |
Gertrud |
Artmann |
* 1857 Gelsenkirchen + 1934 Warendorf |
- |
Bernard Henrich |
Arup |
|
- |
Maria Gertrud |
Arup |
* 1816 Vorhelm, Dorfbauerschaft + 1864 Westbevern Bauerschaft Vadrup |
Arup - Raue |
Peter Heinrich |
Asselmann |
|
- |
Heinrich Joseph |
Asselmann gt. Demmer |
* 1842 Kirchspiel Überwasser - Bauerschaft Uppenberg + 1923 Münster-Uppenberg |
Asselmann - |
Christina |
Assholt |
|
- |
Maria Anna |
Assmüth |
|
- |
Catharina |
Astrup |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Aubke |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Aubke |
|
- |
Joseph |
Aubke |
* Glandorf |
Aubke - |
Maria Katharina |
Aubke |
* 1839 Glandorf + 1903 Westbevern Dorf |
Pohlmann gt. Aubke - Aubke |
Johann Heinrich |
Aulendorf |
|
- |
Josef |
Aulenkamp |
* 1878 Vohren |
Aulendorf - |
... |
Austermann |
* 1841 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1841 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Klostermann |
Anna Catharina Elisabetha |
Austermann |
* 1773 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Wischmann - Westbrock |
Anna Ludowica |
Austermann |
* 1845 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
Austermann - Bockelmann |
Anna Maria |
Austermann |
|
- |
Anna Maria Francisca |
Austermann |
* 1845 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1853 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Laer |
Austermann - Klostermann |
Anna Maria Gertrudis |
Austermann |
* 1777 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Wischmann - Westbrock |
Bernard |
Austermann |
+ 1853 Albersloh, Bauerschaft Ahrenhorst |
Austermann - Brinckmann |
Bernard Clemens |
Austermann |
* 1847 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
Austermann - Bockelmann |
Bernd Henrich |
Austermann |
* 1798 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
- Hubbelt |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Austermann |
* 1835 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
Austermann - Bockelmann |
Christopher |
Austermann |
|
Austermann - Gausmann |
Elisabeth |
Austermann |
+ 1853 Albersloh, Bauerschaft Ahrenhorst |
Austermann - Brinckmann |
Franziska Katharina |
Austermann |
* 1842 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1905 Münster |
- Klostermann |
Gertrudis |
Austermann |
|
- |
Gertrudis |
Austermann |
|
- |
Henrich Wilhelm |
Austermann |
* 1787 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst + 1831 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
- Hubbelt |
Hermann |
Austermann |
* 1833 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
Austermann - Bockelmann |
Johann Bernard |
Austermann |
* 1748 Telgte + 1825 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
- |
Johann Bernd Hermann |
Austermann |
* 1791 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
- Hubbelt |
Johann Henrich |
Austermann |
|
- |
Joseph |
Austermann |
* 1810 Albersloh + 1881 Albersloh, Bauerschaft Ahrenhorst |
Alands gt. Austermann - Austermann |
Josepha Theresia |
Austermann |
* 1848 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- Klostermann |
Josephine Maria |
Austermann |
* 1853 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Laer + 1853 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Laer |
Austermann - Klostermann |
Maria Anna |
Austermann |
|
- |
Maria Anna |
Austermann |
* 1780 Handorf + 1818 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Wischmann - Westbrock |
Maria Catharina |
Austermann |
* 1775 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Wischmann - Westbrock |
Maria Christina |
Austermann |
* 1801 Kirchspiel Telgte Schwienhorst |
- Hubbelt |
Maria Elisabeth |
Austermann |
* 1860 Albersloh, Bauerschaft Ahrenhorst + 1935 Gronau |
Austermann - Schwienhorst |
Maria Elisabeth |
Austermann |
* 1771 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Wischmann - Westbrock |
Maria Elisabeth |
Austermann |
+ 1857 Albersloh, Bauerschaft Ahrenhorst |
Austermann - Brinckmann |
Maria Theresia |
Austermann |
* 1838 Handorf + 1900 Kirchspiel Überwasser |
Austermann - Klostermann |
Anna |
Austermann gt. Lütke Kintrup |
* 1851 Handorf + 1930 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Lütke Kintrup - Lütke Kintrup |
Bernard |
Austermann gt. Lütke Kintrup |
* 1806 Telgte + 1890 Handorf |
- Hubbelt |
Bernard Wilhelm |
Austermann gt. Lütke Kintrup |
* 1854 Handorf + 1922 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Lütke Kintrup - Lütke Kintrup |
Elisabeth |
Austermann gt. Lütke Kintrup |
* 1860 Handorf |
Austermann gt. Lütke Kintrup - Lütke Kintrup |
Johann Hermann |
Austermann gt. Lütke Lengerich |
* 1791 + 1828 Handorf |
- |
Johann Mathias |
Austermann gt. Wischmann |
+ 1785 Handorf |
- |
Anna |
Austrup |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Austrup |
|
- |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Austrup |
* 1770 Westbevern + 1856 Westbevern |
Austrup - Naendrup |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Austrup |
* 1727 Westbevern + 1818 Westbevern |
Potthoff gt. Austrup - Austrup |
Anna Maria Theresia |
Austrup |
* 1849 Ostbevern + 1916 Ostbevern |
- |
Bernard Henrich |
Austrup |
* 1722 Westbevern |
Potthoff gt. Austrup - Austrup |
Christina |
Austrup |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
Austrup |
* 1800 Westbevern + 1867 Westbevern Bauerschaft Vadrup |
- Austrup |
Anna Elisabeth |
Avendrup |
* 1770 Handorf + 1811 Handorf |
Lütke Kintrup gt. Avendrup - Elbers |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Avendrup |
* 1762 Handorf |
Lütke Kintrup gt. Avendrup - Avendrup |
Anna Maria Gertrud |
Avendrup |
* 1832 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1899 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Laumann gt. Avendrup - Werning |
Anna Maria Gertrudis |
Avendrup |
* 1774 Handorf |
Lütke Kintrup gt. Avendrup - Elbers |
Anna Maria Gertrudis |
Avendrup |
* 1809 Handorf + 1889 Handorf |
Blankensteiner gt. Avendrup - Avendrup |
Anna Maria Gertrudis |
Avendrup |
+ 1846 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
- |
Anna Maria Lidwina |
Avendrup |
* 1830 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1842 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Laumann gt. Avendrup - Werning |
Bernard Henrich |
Avendrup |
* 1798 Handorf |
Laumann gt. Avendrup - Avendrup |
Bernard Henrich |
Avendrup |
* 1764 Handorf |
Lütke Kintrup gt. Avendrup - Avendrup |
Bernard Henrich |
Avendrup |
* 1801 Handorf |
Laumann gt. Avendrup - Avendrup |
Bernard Henrich |
Avendrup |
* 1813 Handorf |
Blankensteiner gt. Avendrup - Wemhoff |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Avendrup |
* 1783 Handorf |
Lütke Kintrup gt. Avendrup - Elbers |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Avendrup |
* 1781 Handorf |
Lütke Kintrup gt. Avendrup - Elbers |
Franz Bernard Hermann |
Avendrup |
* 1825 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Blankensteiner gt. Avendrup - Wemhoff |
Franz Joseph |
Avendrup |
* 1816 Handorf |
Blankensteiner gt. Avendrup - Wemhoff |
Henrich Wilhelm |
Avendrup |
* 1830 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum + 1830 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Laumann gt. Avendrup - Werning |
Hermann Henrich |
Avendrup |
* 1822 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Blankensteiner gt. Avendrup - Wemhoff |
Johann Henrich |
Avendrup |
* 1819 Handorf + 1829 Handorf |
Blankensteiner gt. Avendrup - Wemhoff |
Johann Henrich |
Avendrup |
* 1777 Handorf + 1786 Handorf |
Lütke Kintrup gt. Avendrup - Elbers |
Johann Henrich Wilhelm |
Avendrup |
* 1834 Handorf - Bauerschaft Dorbaum |
Laumann gt. Avendrup - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Avendrup |
+ 1767 Handorf |
- |
... |
Averbeck |
* 1907 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Sprakel + 1907 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Sprakel |
Averbeck - Piepenhorst |
... |
Averbeck |
* 1906 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Sprakel + 1906 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Sprakel |
Averbeck - Piepenhorst |
Anna Elisabeth |
Averbeck |
* 1765 Kirchspiel Überwasser - Bauerschaft Gievenbeck |
Averbeck - Brüggemann |
Anna Maria |
Averbeck |
* 1755 Kirchspiel Überwasser - Bauerschaft Gievenbeck + 1787 Überwasser - Bauerschaft Sprakel |
Averbeck - Brüggemann |
Anton |
Averbeck |
* 1870 Kirchspiel Überwasser + 1920 Mauritz - Bauerschaft Sprakel |
Averbeck - Hellmann |
Anton |
Averbeck |
|
- |
Bernd Hermann Philipp |
Averbeck |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Averbeck |
|
- |
Henrich Wilhelm |
Averbeck |
|
- |
Hermann |
Averbeck |
* Glane + 1836 Lamberti - Bauerschaft Geist |
- |
Johann Heinrich Clemens Joseph |
Averbeck |
* 1836 Lamberti - Bauerschaft Geist |
Averbeck - |
Johann Henrich |
Averbeck |
* 1809 Handorf |
Averbeck - Homann |
Joseph |
Averbeck |
* 1808 Handorf |
Averbeck - Homann |
Joseph Heinrich |
Averbeck |
* 1832 Lamberti - Bauerschaft Geist |
Averbeck - |
Maria Anna Adolphina |
Averbeck |
* 1835 Lamberti - Bauerschaft Geist + 1835 Lamberti - Bauerschaft Geist |
Averbeck - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Averbeck |
+ 1788 St. Mauritz |
- |
Pauline Bernardine |
Averbeck |
* 1902 Überwasser - Bauerschaft Sprakel + 1902 Überwasser - Bauerschaft Sprakel |
Averbeck - Piepenhorst |
Anton Bernard |
Averbeck s. Kalthoff |
|
- |
Franz Anton |
Averberg |
* 1794 Everswinkel, Bauerschaft Wienigen + 1868 Everswinkel, Bauerschaft Wienigen |
Averberg - |
Maria Anna Francisca |
Averberg |
* 1831 Everswinkel, Bauerschaft Wienigen + 1914 Kirchspiel Telgte Zurverth (Verth) |
- Schulze Tertilt |
Thomas |
Averberg |
|
- |
Maria |
Averberg-Toddenrodt |
* 1920 + 1983 |
- |
Bernard Henrich |
Averfeld |
* 1780 Handorf |
Averfeld - Spann oder Spohn |
Bernard Hermann |
Averfeld |
* 1778 Handorf |
Averfeld - Spann oder Spohn |
Johann Hermann |
Averfeld |
|
- |
Jürgen Henrich |
Averfeld |
* 1784 Handorf |
Averfeld - Spann oder Spohn |
Bernard Joseph |
Averhoff |
* 1886 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft + Wolbeck - Kirchspiel |
Averhoff - Brüning gt. Budt |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Averhoff |
* 1833 Hoetmar + 1897 Münster |
Deipenbrock gt. Averhoff - Wigger |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Averhoff |
|
- |
Franz Bernard Max |
Averhoff |
* 1888 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft |
Averhoff - Brüning gt. Budt |
Franz Bernhard |
Averhoff |
* 1930 Münster + 1978 Wolbeck |
- |
Goswin Franz |
Averhoff |
* 1891 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft |
Averhoff - Brüning gt. Budt |
Maria Anna Gertrud |
Averhoff |
* 1836 Hoetmar |
Deipenbrock gt. Averhoff - Wigger |
Maria Josephina |
Averhoff |
* 1838 Hoetmar + 1913 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft |
Deipenbrock gt. Averhoff - Wigger |
Maximilian Franz |
Averhoff |
* 1852 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft + 1893 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft |
Wigger gt. Schüttelhöver - |
Regina Sophia |
Averhoff |
* 1890 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft |
Averhoff - Brüning gt. Budt |
Reinhold |
Averhoff |
* 1893 Hoetmar, Dorfbauerschaft |
Averhoff - Brüning gt. Budt |
Theodor |
Avervelt gt. Schulte Niehoff |
|
- |
Gerhard Henrich |
Bachmann |
* 1801 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) + 1882 Kirchspiel Oelde, Bauerschaft Menninghausen |
Bachmann - Westhoff gt. Kocks |
Johann Henrich |
Bachmann |
* 1772 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) + 1812 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) |
Buhlmeyer - Backmann |
Susanna |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Backhaus |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Backmann |
|
- |