Willi |
Kloster |
|
- |
Marie Margarethe Adelheid |
Klostermann |
|
- |
Adolf |
Klotzbach |
|
- |
Hermann |
Klotzbach |
|
Klotzbach - von der Kammer |
Willi |
Klotzbach |
|
Klotzbach - von der Kammer |
Anna |
Kloz |
* 1700 Weilheim, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
- |
Galli |
Kluka |
|
- |
Theresia |
Kluka |
|
Kluka - |
Anna |
Kluschke |
|
Kluschke - N.N. (verh. Kluschke) |
Johannes |
Kluschke |
* 1655 + 1732 Bladen, Kreis Leobschütz, Oberschlesien |
- |
Heinrich |
Klusmann |
* 1802 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Klusmann - Thöle |
Johann Albert Christoph |
Klusmann |
* 1775 Nenndorf, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1831 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
- |
Margarethe Adelheid |
Klusmann |
* 1808 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1858 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Klusmann - Thöle |
Mette Margarethe |
Klusmann |
* 1813 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1884 Hustedt, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Klusmann - Thöle |
Anna |
Kluss |
|
Kluss - Böhm |
Jakob |
Kluss |
|
- |
Katharina Margarethe |
Klussmann |
* 1803 Nenndorf, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1856 Wechold, Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Anne Adelheid |
Knake |
* 1752 Brake (Siedenburg), Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knake - Lange |
Anne Gertrud |
Knake |
* 1770 + 1771 |
Knake - Peper |
Antonius |
Knake |
* 1741 Brake (Siedenburg), Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knake - Lange |
Beke Elisabeth |
Knake |
* 1763 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1806 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Knake - Peper |
Claus Henrich |
Knake |
* 1767 + 1830 |
Knake - Peper |
Claus Hermann |
Knake |
* 1734 Bruchhöfen, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1790 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Knake |
|
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Knake |
* 1736 Brake (Siedenburg), Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knake - Lange |
Johann Anton |
Knake |
* 1739 Brake (Siedenburg), Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knake - Lange |
Margarethe Catharine |
Knake |
|
- |
Orville Dean |
Knapp |
* 1923 Linden, Dallas County, Iowa, USA + 1987 Des Moines, Polk County, Iowa, USA |
- |
Orville Dean |
Knapp |
* 1953 Albert Lee, Freeborn County, Minnesota, USA + 1977 Casey, Guthrie County, Iowa, USA |
Knapp - Love |
Eva |
Knauer |
|
- |
Katherina Elisabeth (Anna) |
Knickmann |
* 1777 + 1864 |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Knief |
* 1758 + 1831 |
- |
Gretje |
Knief |
* 1703 Felde, Kreis Verden/Aller, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1790 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
- |
Marie |
Knigge |
* 1851 + 1914 |
- |
Abigail |
Knight |
* 1743 + 1810 |
- |
Anna |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1908 |
Knippelmeyer - Wiechmann |
Anna Margaretha |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1789 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Catharina Adelheid |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1798 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Catharina Maria |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1807 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Cord |
Knippelmeyer |
* Windhorst (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knippelmeyer - N.N. (verh. Knippelmeyer) |
Cord Friedrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1804 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Cord Heinrich Wilhelm |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1828 |
Knippelmeyer - Albers |
Diederich Heinrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1786 |
Knippelmeyer - Mehlhop |
Diederich Heinrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1801 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Dora Lina |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1903 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen + 1993 Hoya/Weser, Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knippelmeyer - Wiechmann |
Friedrich Johann "Fritz" |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1849 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen + 1903 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen |
Knippelmeyer - Strahmann |
Friedrich Johann Heinrich "Fritz" |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1900 |
Knippelmeyer - Wiechmann |
Harm |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1719 Windhorst (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1791 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen |
Knippelmeyer - N.N. (verh. Knippelmeyer) |
Harmen |
Knippelmeyer |
|
- |
Heinrich Albert |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1792 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1796 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Jobst Heinrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1787 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen + 1840 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Jobst Heinrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1818 |
Knippelmeyer - Albers |
Johann |
Knippelmeyer |
* Windhorst (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knippelmeyer - N.N. (verh. Knippelmeyer) |
Johann |
Knippelmeyer |
|
Knippelmeyer - N.N. (verh. Knippelmeyer) |
Johann Diedrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1816 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen |
Knippelmeyer - Albers |
Johann Diedrich "Dierk" |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1794 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Johann Friedrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1820 |
Knippelmeyer - Albers |
Johann Heinrich |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1813 |
Knippelmeyer - Albers |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1871 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen + 1909 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen |
Knippelmeyer - Kuhlenkamp |
Johann Hermann |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1804 |
Knippelmeyer - Meyer |
Johann Hermann |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1822 |
Knippelmeyer - Albers |
Johann Hermann "Harm" |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1758 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen + 1812 Nordholz (Warpe), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen |
Knippelmeyer - Zimmermann |
Margarete "Grete" |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1898 |
Knippelmeyer - Wiechmann |
Margaretha Adelheid |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1846 |
Knippelmeyer - Strahmann |
Margarethe Dorothea Adelheid |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1830 |
Knippelmeyer - Albers |
Sophia Dorothea |
Knippelmeyer |
* 1853 |
Knippelmeyer - Strahmann |
Harm Heinrich |
Knippelmeyer (später Meyer) |
* 1778 |
Knippelmeyer - Mehlhop |
Johann Heinrich "Hinrich" |
Knippelmeyer (später Meyer) |
* 1782 |
Knippelmeyer - Mehlhop |
Johann Ehler |
Knippelmeyer (später Meyer) |
* 1781 |
Knippelmeyer - Mehlhop |
Alvine Karoline Luise Amalie |
Knoke |
* 1864 + 1931 |
- |
Ambros |
Knoll |
|
- |
Antonia |
Knoll |
* 1808 Johnsdorf, Kreis Römerstadt, Tschechien |
Knoll - Haas |
Georg |
Knoll |
|
- |
Johann (Johann Carl) |
Knoll |
* 1762 Johnsdorf, Kreis Römerstadt, Tschechien |
Knoll - Hoffmann |
Joseph |
Knoll |
* 1792 |
- |
Margarethe |
Knoll |
|
Knoll - |
Mathias |
Knoll |
|
- |
Mathias |
Knoll |
* 1738 |
Knoll - |
Theresia |
Knoll |
* 1794 Johnsdorf, Kreis Römerstadt, Tschechien + 1856 Johnsdorf, Kreis Römerstadt, Tschechien |
Knoll - Haas |
Veronika |
Knoll |
|
Knoll - Krist |
Anne Elisabeth Hedewig |
Knop |
* 1731 + 1778 |
- |
Catharina Christine |
Knopff (Knoop) |
* 1671 Meinersen, Kreis Gifhorn, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1713 Celle, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knopff (Knoop) - Klawe |
Johann Georg |
Knopff (Knoop) |
|
- |
Catharine Margarethe |
Knöpke |
* 1768 + 1807 |
- |
N.N. |
Knorn |
+ 1938 |
- |
Mary |
Knowles |
* 1665 |
- |
Harvey |
Knox |
* 1825 + 1908 |
- |
Anna Alheit |
Knueppel |
* 1725 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1783 Beppen, Kreis Verden/Aller, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knueppel - Wrede |
Anna Gertrut |
Knueppel |
|
Knueppel - Wrede |
Gesche Margarethe Rebecka |
Knueppel |
|
- |
Harm |
Knueppel |
* Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
- |
Hermann |
Knueppel |
|
Knueppel - Wrede |
Hermann |
Knueppel |
* 1696 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1768 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Knueppel - |
Hinrich |
Knueppel |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Knueppel |
* 1722 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1805 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Knueppel - Wrede |
Johann Heinrich |
Knueppel |
|
- |
Metta Margarethe Sophie |
Knueppel |
* 1855 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1930 Kleinenborstel (Martfeld), Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knueppel - Bartels |
Albert Heinrich |
Knüppel |
* 1876 + 1941 |
- |
Anne Adelheid |
Knüppel |
* 1761 + 1832 |
- |
Anne Margarethe |
Knüppel |
* 1720 |
- |
Anne Margarethe |
Knüppel |
* 1846 + 1923 |
- |
Anne Margarethe |
Knüppel |
* 1791 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1847 Tuschendorf, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Knüppel - Friedrichs |
Berta |
Knüppel |
|
- |
Gertrud |
Knüppel |
+ 1623 Intschede, Kreis Verden/Aller, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Harm Heinrich |
Knüppel |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Knüppel |
* 1800 + 1877 |
- |
Henrich |
Knüppel |
|
Knüppel - Friedrichs |
Johann |
Knüppel |
* 1695 + 1763 |
- |
Margarethe |
Knüppel |
* 1757 + 1811 |
- |
Margarethe |
Knüppel |
* 1755 + 1789 |
- |
Rebecka Adeiheid |
Knüppel |
* 1796 |
Knüppel - Friedrichs |
Else |
Koberg |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Köberich |
* 1734 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1805 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland |
Köberich - N.N. (verh. Köberich) |
Anna Martha |
Köberich |
* 1762 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1810 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Conrad |
Köberich |
* 1701 Rockensüss (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Albert A. |
Koch |
* 1874 + 1957 |
Koch - Lehne |
Amiel Joseph |
Koch |
* 1897 Brown County, Illinois, USA + 1982 Timewell, Brown County, Illinois, USA |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Anna |
Koch |
* 1896 |
- |
Anna Laurine |
Koch |
* 1901 + 1988 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Anne Catharina |
Koch |
* 1713 Büchten, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Koch - Backhus |
Antonia Amanda Margarethe Johanna |
Koch |
* 1849 + 1927 |
- |
Bernard E. |
Koch |
* 1907 + 2000 |
Koch - Royer |
Bertha Marie |
Koch |
* 1895 + 1982 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Catharina |
Koch |
* 1869 + 1881 |
Koch - Lehne |
Christian (Christian Hinrich) |
Koch |
* 1680 Büchten, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Cletus M. |
Koch |
* 1912 + 2001 |
Koch - Royer |
Cord Hinrich |
Koch |
* 1709 Büchten, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Koch - Backhus |
Corrine M. |
Koch |
* 1914 + 2002 |
Koch - Royer |
Cyril Frederick |
Koch |
* 1898 + 1950 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Doris Marie Dorothea |
Koch |
* 1882 + 1954 |
- |
Edith Amelia |
Koch |
* 1901 + 1993 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Edward Joseph |
Koch |
* 1942 + 2003 |
Koch - Geisler |
Elizabeth |
Koch |
* 1859 Coshocton County, Ohio, USA + 1940 Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
Koch - Lehne |
Frederick |
Koch |
* 1872 + 1949 Illinois, USA |
Koch - Lehne |
George |
Koch |
* 1898 + 1914 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Gese |
Koch |
|
- |
Helena Louise |
Koch |
* 1911 Illinois, USA + 1991 Mount Sterling, Brown County, Illinois, USA |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Ida Agnes |
Koch |
* 1893 + 1968 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
James Francis |
Koch |
* 1925 Brown County, Illinois, USA + 1999 Quincy, Adams County, Illinois, USA |
Koch - Diss |
Johann Hennig |
Koch |
|
- |
Johann Joachim |
Koch |
* 1708 + 1769 |
- |
John Leonard |
Koch |
* 1904 + 1985 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Joseph |
Koch |
* 1824 + 1877 Brown County, Illinois, USA |
- |
Joseph |
Koch |
* 1862 + 1939 |
Koch - Lehne |
Lena M. |
Koch |
* 1904 + 2002 |
Koch - Royer |
Leoretta Cecilia |
Koch |
* 1908 + 1994 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Koch |
* 1721 Büchten, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Koch - Backhus |
Mary Magdaline |
Koch |
* 1891 Brown County, Illinois, USA + 1992 Rushville, Schuyler County, Illinois, USA |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Raymond J. |
Koch |
* 1902 + 1983 |
Koch - Royer |
Regina Bernadine |
Koch |
* 1909 + 2006 |
Koch - Royer |
Rita Catharina |
Koch |
* 1912 + 1980 |
Koch - Bordenkircher |
Ronald Cletus |
Koch |
* 1946 + 2017 |
Koch - Geisler |
Russell Anthony |
Koch |
* 1916 + 2011 |
Koch - Royer |
Sophie Charlotte |
Koch |
|
Koch - Hogrefe |
William Edward |
Koch |
* 1906 + 1972 |
Koch - Royer |
Agnes |
Kochartsky |
|
- |
Karoline |
Kochatzky |
* 1878 |
- |
Jürgen |
Kochschlef |
* 1683 + 1758 |
- |
Alois Franz |
Kochwasser |
* 1796 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Rabenseifner |
Anna |
Kochwasser |
* 1836 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Anna |
Kochwasser |
* 1841 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien + 1841 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Anna Maria |
Kochwasser |
* 1747 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Czerni |
Anton |
Kochwasser |
* 1772 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Mucha |
Ferdinand |
Kochwasser |
* 1777 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Mucha |
Franz |
Kochwasser |
* 1830 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien + 1830 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Franz |
Kochwasser |
* 1846 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Franz |
Kochwasser |
* 1804 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien + 1890 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Rabenseifner |
Franz (Franz Joseph) |
Kochwasser |
* 1752 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Czerni |
Johann |
Kochwasser |
* 1828 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Johann |
Kochwasser |
* 1770 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Mucha |
Johann |
Kochwasser |
* 1794 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Rabenseifner |
Johann Fabian |
Kochwasser |
* 1798 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Rabenseifner |
Johannes |
Kochwasser |
* 1710 + 1805 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
- |
Joseph |
Kochwasser |
* 1835 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Joseph |
Kochwasser |
* 1775 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien + 1776 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Mucha |
Josepha |
Kochwasser |
* 1807 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Rabenseifner |
Klara |
Kochwasser |
* 1831 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien + 1911 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Maria |
Kochwasser |
* 1839 Römerstadt, Bezirk Freudenthal, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Romfeld |
Thaddäus |
Kochwasser |
* 1744 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien + 1778 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Czerni |
Vinzenz |
Kochwasser |
* 1809 Aussee, Bezirk Mährisch Schönberg, Tschechien |
Kochwasser - Rabenseifner |
Adam |
Koepke |
* 1830 Labenz, Briesen, Westpreußen + 1899 Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA |
Köpke - Kühn |
Albert |
Koepke |
* 1832 |
Köpke - Kühn |
Andreas |
Koepke |
* 1841 Labenz, Briesen, Westpreußen + 1900 Highland, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
Köpke - Kühn |
Anna |
Koepke |
* 1835 |
Köpke - Kühn |
Anna Caroline |
Koepke |
* 1889 + 1977 |
Koepke - Beier |
Carl Ludwig (Charles Lewis) |
Koepke |
* 1879 + 1948 |
Koepke - Goerke |
Christine |
Koepke |
* 1837 |
Köpke - Kühn |
Christine Wilhelmine |
Koepke |
* 1860 |
Koepke - Goerke |
Clara Wilhelmine Helene |
Koepke |
* 1917 + 1989 |
Koepke - Streich |
Edwin Adolph Otto |
Koepke |
* 1920 + 2008 |
Koepke - Streich |
Emilie Louisa Augusta (Emily) |
Koepke |
* 1881 + 1952 |
Koepke - Beier |
Euphrosine |
Koepke |
* 1827 + 1827 |
Köpke - Kühn |
Eva |
Koepke |
* 1833 |
Köpke - Kühn |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Koepke |
* 1865 + 1918 |
Koepke - Goerke |
Friedrich Wilhelm (Frederick) |
Koepke |
* 1885 Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA + 1968 Stearns County, Minnesota, USA |
Koepke - Beier |
Gottfried |
Koepke |
* 1828 |
Köpke - Kühn |
Gottlieb |
Koepke |
* 1859 + 1859 |
Koepke - Goerke |
Gustav Johann |
Koepke |
* 1863 + 1907 |
Koepke - Goerke |
Hedwig Anna Louise |
Koepke |
* 1891 + 1963 |
Koepke - Schultz |