Martin Friedrich |
GOHLKE |
* 1855 Trebitsch, Kr Friedeberg |
- |
Modeste Louise |
GOHLKE |
|
- |
Rudolph |
GOHLKE |
|
- |
August |
GOHR |
* 1839 + 1840 Heidchen Vorwerk, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Carl Ludwig |
GOHR |
* 1818 + 1874 Heidchen Vorwerk, Kr Birnbaum |
- |
Heinrich Julius Carl |
GOHR |
* 1842 Heidchen Vorwerk, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1916 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen |
- STIEWE |
Ludwig Gustav |
GOHR |
* 1843 Heidchen Vorwerk, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1881 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen |
- STIEWE |
Wilhelm Robert |
GOHR |
* 1838 Heidchen Vorwerk, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Wilhelmine |
GOHR |
|
- |
|
GÖHRKE |
|
- |
Johann Stephan |
GOIDKE |
|
- |
Anna Marie |
GOLDBUCH |
* 1817 Sempolno, Kr Neutomischel, Posen, Preußen |
GOLDBUCH - SEIDE |
Elisabeth |
GOLDBUCH |
|
- |
Friedrich |
GOLDBUCH |
* 1780 |
- |
Marie |
GOLDE |
|
- |
Anna Leonore |
GOLDMANN |
* 1785 + 1853 Zirke, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Maria |
GOLICK |
|
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine |
GÖLICKE |
* 1847 Schwerin, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Louise Beate |
GOLICKE |
|
- |
Johann |
GOLISCH |
* 1793 |
- |
Josef |
GOLKARSKI |
* 1887 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GOLKARSKI - |
Victor |
GOLKARSKI |
|
- |
Johanna |
GOLLA |
|
- |
Anne Rosine |
GOLLBUCH |
* 1808 Prusim, Kr Birnbaum |
- |
Auguste Albertine |
GOLLIN |
* 1849 Wierstabno, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
- STRECKER |
Bertha Auguste |
GOLLIN |
* 1847 Wierstabno, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1901 |
- STRECKER |
Christian Friedrich |
GOLLIN |
* 1816 + 1868 Wierstabno, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Florentine Emilie |
GOLLIN |
* 1857 Wierstabno, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GOLLIN - STRECKER |
Reinhold Albert |
GOLLIN |
* 1863 Wierstabno, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1876 Wierstabno, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
- STRECKER |
Wilhelmine Pauline |
GOLLIN |
* 1860 Wierstabno, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1948 Berlin-Neukölln, Brandenburg |
- STRECKER |
Katharina |
GOLLING |
|
- |
Carl August (Ludwig) |
GOLLMERT |
* 1809 |
- |
Charlotte Ottilie Wilhelmine |
GOLLMERT |
* 1840 Großdorf, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GOLLMERT - BAMBELAN |
Henriette Amalie |
GOLLMERT |
* 1834 Großdorf, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GOLLMERT - FRANKE |
Friedrich Wilhelm Robert |
GOLLNAST |
* Brenkenhofsbruch, Kr Friedeberg |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
GOLLNEST |
* 1848 Prittisch, Kr Schwerin |
- |
Ernst Julius |
GOLLNEST |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
GOLZ |
* 1796 + 1865 Belencin, Kr Bomst |
GOLZ - SCHULZ |
Gottfried |
GOLZ |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
GOLZ |
* 1814 |
- |
Caroline Amalia |
GONDAR |
* 1824 Birnbaum, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1824 Birnbaum, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GONDAR - LOHKE |
Gottfried |
GONDAR |
* 1797 |
- |
Franziska |
GORECKI |
|
- |
Johann |
GORECKI |
|
- |
Mathilde |
GORECKI |
|
- |
Marianna |
GORGIEL |
* 1863 Alt Zattum, Kr Birnbaum |
- |
Christine |
GÖRIKE |
* 1760 + 1839 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRKE - SCHARWITZ |
August Hermann |
GÖRING |
* 1853 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1889 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRING - KNOBEL |
Auguste Emilie |
GÖRING |
* 1845 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1858 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRING - KNOBEL |
Carl Gustav |
GÖRING |
* 1855 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1883 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRING - KNOBEL |
Carl Paul |
GÖRING |
* 1877 Petri Mühle, Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRING - ZINKE |
Caroline |
GÖRING |
|
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine Bertha |
GÖRING |
* 1858 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1883 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRING - KNOBEL |
Ernst Julius |
GÖRING |
* 1819 Alexanderdorf, Kr Schwerin + 1876 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Ernst Julius Ferdinand |
GÖRING |
* 1849 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1923 |
GÖRING - KNOBEL |
Ferdinand Siegfried (Geering) |
GÖRING |
* 1837 Schneidemühl Hauland, Kr Schwerin |
- |
Otto Oskar |
GÖRING |
* 1879 Stampfmühle, Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1945 Birnbaum, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRING - ZINKE |
Richard Paul |
GÖRING |
* 1880 Stampfmühle, Striche, Kr Schwerin |
GÖRING - ZINKE |
Anna Rosina |
GÖRKE |
* 1829 + 1836 |
GÖRKE - RADKE |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
GÖRKE |
* 1814 + 1836 |
GÖRKE - RADKE |
Christoph |
GÖRKE |
* 1740 |
- |
Henriette (Jercke) |
GÖRKE |
* 1825 + 1831 Bukowce, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GÖRKE - RADKE |
Johann Christoph |
GÖRKE |
* 1824 + 1836 |
GÖRKE - RADKE |
Johann Gottlieb |
GÖRKE |
* 1819 + 1836 |
GÖRKE - RADKE |
Michael (Gericke) |
GÖRKE |
* 1789 geb Runow bei Schönlanke + 1836 Bukowce, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Anna |
GÖRLITZ |
* 1873 |
- |
Emma Marie Emilie |
GÖRLITZ |
* 1869 Bukowce, Kr Birnbaum + 1871 Bukowce, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm (Gerlitz) |
GÖRLITZ |
* 1834 |
- |
Marie Luise |
GORN |
|
- |
Marianna |
GORNIAK |
|
- |
Josepha |
GORNICZAK |
|
- |
Leo |
GORZELANSZYK |
* 1872 Prenzlau, Kr Prenzlau |
- |
Bruno Ludwig |
GOSCHIN |
|
- |
Auguste |
GOSCHKE |
+ 1904 |
- |
Pauline |
GOSCHKE |
|
- |
Caroline |
GOSNY |
* 1828 Kaehme, Kr Birnbaum |
- |
Friedrich Hermann |
GOTTHARDT |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich Ferdinand |
GOTTSCHALK |
* 1798 |
- |
Carl Friedrich Gotthilf |
GÖTZ |
* 1822 |
- |
Ferdinand |
GÖTZKE |
* 1821 |
- |
Josephine |
GOUDRI |
|
- |
|
GRABE |
|
- |
Benjamin Ludwig |
GRABE |
* 1789 + 1854 Schwerin, Kr Schwerin |
- |
Christiane Charlotte |
GRABE |
|
GRABE - KLABE |
Gottfried |
GRÄBE |
* 1798 |
- |
Henriette |
GRÄBE |
* 1818 |
GRÄBE - DRIESENER |
Johann Ernst |
GRABE |
* 1811 Schwerin, Kr Schwerin |
GRABE - KLABE |
Johann Gottlieb |
GRABE |
* 1791 |
- |
Paul Ludwig |
GRABE |
* 1818 |
GRABE - BRÄMER |
Reinhold Benjamin |
GRABE |
* 1827 Schwerin, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1888 Schwerin, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRABE - JAENICKE |
Anna Christina |
GRÄBER |
+ 1837 |
- |
Emma Auguste |
GRÄBER |
* 1872 |
- |
Karl Johann |
GRABER |
* 1837 |
- |
Louise |
GRABER |
|
- |
Martha Emilie Elise |
GRÄBER |
|
- |
Reinhold Conrad |
GRÄBER |
* 1840 Alsleben/Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1895 Zirke, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRÄBER - MANIGFAKOWSKI |
Wilhelm |
GRÄBER |
+ Lubowo |
- |
|
GRADE |
|
- |
|
GRADE |
+ 1817 |
- |
|
GRADE |
|
- |
Albert |
GRADE |
* 1843 |
- |
Albertine |
GRADE |
* 1839 |
- |
Albertine Wanda |
GRADE |
* 1859 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - HOETH |
Anna Elisabeth |
GRADE |
* 1794 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum |
GRADE - FAENGER |
Berta Amalie |
GRADE |
* 1830 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1839 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - HAHN |
Bertha Mathilde |
GRADE |
* 1849 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1916 |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Christian |
GRADE |
* 1754 + 1838 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Christian |
GRADE |
* 1801 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1801 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FAENGER |
Christoph |
GRADE |
* 1728 + 1810 Chelm |
- |
Emil |
GRADE |
|
- |
Emil Alexander Waldemar |
GRADE |
* 1889 Prittisch, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - HEINZE |
Emil Reinhold |
GRADE |
* 1851 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Emma Antonie Adelheid (Anna) |
GRADE |
* 1890 Prittisch, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - HEINZE |
Ferdinand |
GRADE |
|
- |
Ferdinand |
GRADE |
* 1834 |
- |
Frieda Hedwig |
GRADE |
* 1885 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - PREUSS |
Friedrich Gustav |
GRADE |
* 1834 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
GRADE |
* 1817 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum + 1873 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
GRADE |
* 1852 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1860 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Gottfried |
GRADE |
* 1757 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum |
- |
Gottlob |
GRADE |
* 1781 |
- |
Gustav Adolph |
GRADE |
* 1857 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Johann August |
GRADE |
* 1836 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1837 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johann Carl |
GRADE |
* 1791 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum + 1862 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FAENGER |
Johann Ernst |
GRADE |
* 1830 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johann Ferdinand |
GRADE |
* 1819 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johann Friedrich |
GRADE |
* 1845 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johann Gottlieb |
GRADE |
* 1804 |
- |
Johanna Christiane |
GRADE |
* 1826 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johanna Dorothea |
GRADE |
* 1795 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum + 1875 Petri Mühle, Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Johanne Auguste |
GRADE |
* 1838 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johanne Caroline |
GRADE |
* 1821 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1876 |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johanne Christine |
GRADE |
* 1824 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johanne Juliane |
GRADE |
* 1841 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johanne Pauline |
GRADE |
* 1833 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
GRADE |
* 1827 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Malwine Ida |
GRADE |
* 1863 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1919 |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Marie Albertina |
GRADE |
* 1838 |
- |
Marie Ottilie Hedwig |
GRADE |
* 1893 Prittisch, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - HEINZE |
Oskar August |
GRADE |
* 1862 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1862 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Ottilie Emilie |
GRADE |
* 1855 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1855 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Otto |
GRADE |
* 1861 Chelmno Hauland, Kr Samter |
GRADE - RUDOLPH |
Otto Albert |
GRADE |
* 1861 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1927 |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Rudolf Hermann |
GRADE |
* 1902 Prittisch, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - HEINZE |
Samuel |
GRADE |
* 1768 + 1833 Zirke, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - |
Theodor Hermann |
GRADE |
* 1859 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Totgeborene Tochter |
GRADE |
* 1797 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1797 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FAENGER |
Totgeborene Tochter |
GRADE |
* 1799 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1799 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FAENGER |
Ungetaufte Tochter |
GRADE |
* 1866 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1866 Radegosch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FURCHHEIM |
Ungetaufte Tochter |
GRADE |
* 1802 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1802 Tucholle, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRADE - FAENGER |
Wilhelm Otto |
GRADE |
* 1897 Prittisch, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1914 Achit le Grand |
GRADE - HEINZE |
Wilhelmine |
GRADE |
+ 1895 |
GRADE - SCHILLER |
Elise Emilie Ernestine |
GRAEBE |
+ 1942 |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
GRAEBER |
* 1835 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRAEBER - |
Conrad Wilhelm Christian |
GRAEBER |
* 1839 |
- |
Emma Auguste Hulda |
GRAEBER |
* 1872 Berlin-Moabit, Brandenburg, Preußen |
GRAEBER - RIEBE |
Ernst Ferdinand |
GRAEBER |
* 1842 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRAEBER - OPPERT |
Gottfried |
GRAEBER |
* 1815 |
- |
Johann August |
GRAEBER |
* 1838 Striche, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRAEBER - |
Reinhold Conrad |
GRAEBER |
* 1840 |
- |
Wilhelm |
GRAEBER |
* 1843 |
- |
Arthur |
GRAEFE |
* 1881 |
- |
Ella Lina Elsbeth |
GRAEFE |
|
- |
Christian |
GRAEGER |
|
- |
Anne Rosine |
GRAESER |
* 1811 Mechnacz, Kr Birnbaum |
- |
Maria Elisabeth (Graiser) |
GRAESER |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich |
GRAETZ |
* 1817 |
- |
David |
GRAETZ |
|
- |
Toni |
GRAETZ |
* 1880 Birnbaum, Kr Birnbaum |
GRAETZ - LIEPSCHÜTZ |
Beate Luise |
GRAEVE |
* 1840 Jezierze, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
GRÄVE - FÜHRUS |
Alwine Bertha |
GRAF |
* 1877 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Bertha |
GRAF |
* 1869 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRAF - ORTLIEB |
Eleonora |
GRAF |
|
- |
Elisabeth Ella |
GRAF |
* 1894 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRAF - |
Ferdinand |
GRAF |
* 1875 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1917 |
GRAF - HANNEBOHN |
Henriette |
GRAF |
* 1857 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum + 1912 |
- |
Hermann |
GRAF |
* 1863 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum |
GRAF - |
Johann August |
GRAF |
* 1828 Groß Lipke, Kr Neutomischel + 1899 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Johann August |
GRAF |
* 1860 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum + 1871 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRAF - |
Johann Friedrich |
GRAF |
* 1853 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
GRAF |
* 1816 |
- |
Luise |
GRAF |
* 1811 |
- |
Otto Karl |
GRAF |
* 1899 Schleife, Kr Neutomischel + 1963 Bremen |
- |
Wilhelmine |
GRAF |
* 1854 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum + 1871 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
GRAF - |
John Conrad |
GRAFT |
|
- |
Edna |
GRAHAM |
* 1912 + 2003 |
- |
Otto |
GRAHL |
* 1873 Golssen, Kr Luckau + 1927 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen |
- |
Totgeborener Sohn |
GRAHL |
* 1900 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1900 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen |
GRAHL - MATZKE |
August Ferdinand |
GRAHLMANN |
|
- |
Auguste Florentine |
GRAHLMANN |
|
- |
Ernestine Philippine |
GRAHLMANN |
* 1813 + 1818 Radusch, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Franz August Julius |
GRAHLMANN |
* 1857 Haferwiese, Kr Friedeberg |
GRAHLMANN - GRUHN |
Lina Ida Elsa |
GRAHLMANN |
* 1886 Striche Hauland, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Paul Julius Alfred |
GRAHLMANN |
* 1887 Birnbaum, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Philipp |
GRAHLMANN |
+ 1817 |
- |
Georg |
GRAHLO |
|
- |
Christine |
GRALLMANN |
|
- |
August Paul |
GRALOW |
* 1868 Bukowce, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
- |
Friedrich |
GRALOW |
+ 1862 |
- |
Michael Friedrich |
GRALOW |
* 1833 Kazmierz, Kr Samter |
GRALOW - |