Database 36997

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
unbekannt 2 -
? -
Sophie Achaty -
Marie Elisabeth Achilles -
Andreas Christoph Ahrend * 1838 Völpke Ahrend - Klinke
Andreas Christoph Ahrend -
Alfred Willi Arlt * 1909 Nieder-Seifersdorf + 1993 Nieder-Seifersdorf Arlt - Schuster
Anna Arlt Arlt - Schuster
Anna Rosina Arlt * 1814 Nieder-Seifersdorf + 1898 Nieder-Seifersdorf Arlt - Preusker
Elisabeth Arlt Arlt - Schuster
Erich Arlt * 1906 Nieder-Seifersdorf + 1990 Nieder-Seifersdorf Arlt - Schuster
Erna Arlt Arlt - Schuster
Frieda Arlt * 1903 Nieder-Seifersdorf + 1987 Ebersbach Arlt - Schuster
Friedrich Karl Arlt Arlt - Herfurth
Gottfried Arlt + 1898 Nieder-Seifersdorf -
Johann Karl Ernst Arlt * 1838 Nieder-Seifersdorf + 1895 Nieder-Seifersdorf - Arlt
Karl Ernst Arlt * 1874 Nieder-Seifersdorf + 1953 Niesky Arlt - Herfurth
Martha Arlt Arlt - Schuster
Toni Arlt + 1944 Arlt - Schuster
Anne Sophie Asmus * 1809 Asmus - Thomas
Gottfried Asmus * Wormsdorf -
Marie Sophie Elisabeth Bäbenrot * 1833 Eilsleben Bäbenroth - Weinert
Friedrich Bäbenroth + 1865 -
Hermann Heinrich Christoph Bäbenroth * 1863 Ummendorf Herzberg - Bäbenrot
Anne Marie Baebenroth -
Anna Dorothee Barheine * 1812 Wormsdorf + 1905 Badeleben Barheine - Junge
Charlotte Friederike Barheine -
Julius Christoph Barheine + 1840 Wormsdorf -
Andreas Georg Bätge -
Georg Andreas Christian Bätge * 1834 Bätge - Otto
Rebecca Behrens -
Andreas Friedrich Beinroth * 1857 Ummendorf + 1862 Ummendorf Beinroth - Herzberg
Andreas Friedrich Beinroth * 1863 Ummendorf ~ 1863 Ummendorf Beinroth - Herzberg
Anne Elisabeth Beinroth Beinroth -
Erich Konrad Heinrich Beinroth * 1882 Magdeburg + 1947 Leipzig Beinroth -
Friedrich Heinrich Beinroth * 1848 Ummendorf ~ 1848 Ummendorf + 1849 Ummendorf Beinroth - Herzberg
Heinrich Johann Friedrich Beinroth * 1852 Ummendorf ~ 1852 Ummendorf + 1932 Beinroth - Herzberg
Johann Beinroth -
Johann Heinrich Beinroth * 1819 Ummendorf + 1881 Ummendorf - Beinroth
Kurt Erich Heinrich Beinroth * 1913 Magdeburg + 1984 Filderstadt Beinroth -
Marie Elisabeth Beinroth * 1850 Ummendorf ~ 1850 Ummendorf Beinroth - Herzberg
Marie Elisabeth Beinroth * 1859 Ummendorf ~ 1859 Ummendorf Beinroth - Herzberg
Marie Friederike Beinroth * 1855 Ummendorf ~ 1855 Ummendorf Beinroth - Herzberg
Gottfried Heinrich Bertram Bertram - Müller
Heinrich Bertram * (Hornhausen) -
Margarethe Elisabeth Besecke -
Andreas Hermann Besühner * 1863 Ummendorf ~ 1863 Ummendorf + 1866 Ummendorf Besühner - Herzberg
Dorothee Elisabeth Besühner * 1829 Besühner - Schuppe
Friedrich Carl Besühner * 1846 Ummendorf ~ 1846 Ummendorf Besühner - Herzberg
Johann Christian Besühner * 1851 Ummendorf ~ 1852 Ummendorf Besühner - Herzberg
Johann Christian Besühner * 1838 Ummendorf Besühner - Herzberg
Johann Christian Besühner * Beckendorf + Beckendorf -
Johann Christoph Besühner * 1843 Ummendorf ~ 1843 Ummendorf Besühner - Herzberg
Johann Jacob Christian Besühner * 1815 Besühner - Schuppe
Marie Elisabeth Besühner * 1854 Ummendorf ~ 1854 Ummendorf Besühner - Herzberg
Sophie Friederike Besühner * 1857 Ummendorf ~ 1857 Ummendorf Besühner - Herzberg
Elisabeth Sophie Luise Bode * 1869 Badeleben ~ 1869 Badeleben Bode - Grass
Friederike Luise Anna Bode * 1873 Badeleben ~ 1874 Badeleben Bode - Grass
Friedrich Heinrich Georg Valentin Bode * 1843 Bode - Hildebrandt
Jacob Bode -
Sophie Elisabeth Bode -
Anne Magdalene Boehmer * 1769 Völpke + 1830 Völpke -
Anne Marie Boehmer -
Andreas Christoph Bosse * 1790 Ummendorf + 1852 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Andreas Friedrich Bosse * 1827 Ummendorf + 1833 Ummendorf Bosse - Laas
Anna Elisabeth Bosse * 1788 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Anne Elisabeth Bosse * 1828 Ummendorf + 1828 Ummendorf Bosse - Reinecke
Anne Elisabeth Bosse * 1828 Ummendorf Bosse - Wölke
Anne Maria Bosse * 1792 Ummendorf + 1843 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Anne Sophie Bosse * 1806 Ummendorf + 1865 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Catharina Elisabeth Bosse * 1799 Ummendorf + 1863 Wormsdorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Catharine Marie Bosse * 1821 Ummendorf Bosse - Reinecke
Heinrich Christoph Bosse -
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1831 Ummendorf + 1858 Ummendorf Bosse - Wölke
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1819 Ummendorf + 1819 Ummendorf Hertzberg - Bosse
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1786 Ummendorf + 1787 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Johann Andreas Bosse * 1802 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Johann Christian Bosse * 1820 Ummendorf + 1830 Ummendorf Bosse - Laas
Johann Christoph Bosse * 1818 Ummendorf Bosse - Reinecke
Johann Christoph Bosse * 1797 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Johann Heinrich Christoph Bosse * 1759 Ummendorf + 1833 Ummendorf -
Maria Elisabeth Bosse * 1794 Ummendorf + 1831 Ummendorf Bosse - Grimmecke
Dorothea Brandt + 1851 -
Anna Marie Margarethe Bremer * 1777 Badeleben + 1850 Badeleben -
Anne Catharina Marie Bremer * 1767 + 1822 Völpke -
Anne Sophie Marie Brockmann * 1804 Völpke + 1872 Völpke -
Georg Andreas Buchholz * 1848 Wormsdorf Buchholz - Müller
Heinrich Christian Buchholz -
Johann Heinrich Buffenius -
Maria Sophia Buffenius * 1841 Wormsdorf Buffenius - Strümpel
Anne Sophie Dame * 1764 + 1834 Badeleben -
Johanna Decker -
Minna Dedecke -
Andreas Christian Dehnert -
Dorothea Elisabeth Dehnert * 1852 Dehnert - Achilles
Anne Magdalena Sophie Deicken * 1798 Barneberg + 1818 Barneberg Deiken - Nolte
Andreas Deiken + 1817 Barneberg -
Johann George Deutschmann -
Johanna Dorothea Deutschmann * 1816 Jauernick + 1883 Markersdorf Deutschmann - Wendler
Hanne Louise Döge -
Johann Jacob Dolle -
Sophia Elisabeth Dolle * 1831 Ummendorf + 1855 Ummendorf Dolle - Mensch
Anna Elisabeth Duckstein * 1831 Duckstein - Müller
Anna Marie Duckstein * 1801 Duckstein - Graebe
Anne Dorothea Elisabeth Duckstein * 1832 Duckstein -
Heinrich Andreas Duckstein -
Johann Andreas Duckstein -
Johann Valentin Duckstein -
Ernst Heinrich Dumke * 1846 Wormsdorf Dumke - Döge
Johann Siegfried Dumke -
Ilse Marie Dunker -
Johanne Christiane Ebermann + Görlitz -
Dorothee Elisabeth Ebert * 1840 Ebert - Meyer
Heinrich Ebert -
Anna Caroline Eistert * 1852 Tempelfeld + 1853 Tempelfeld Eistert - Thiel
August Eistert * 1864 Tempelfeld + 1864 Tempelfeld Eistert - Thiel
Carl Eistert * 1858 Tempelfeld Eistert - Thiel
Carl Josef Eistert * 1851 Tempelfeld + 1851 Tempelfeld Eistert - Thiel
Clara Eistert * 1819 Tempelfeld Eistert -
Johanna Eistert * 1832 Tempelfeld Eistert -
Johanna Clara Eistert * 1854 Tempelfeld + 1855 Tempelfeld Eistert - Thiel
Joseph Eistert * 1788 + 1850 Tempelfeld -
Joseph Eistert Eistert -
Julie Eistert * 1828 Tempelfeld Eistert -
Theresia Eistert * 1821 Tempelfeld Eistert -
Theresia Caroline Eistert * 1856 Tempelfeld + 1856 Tempelfeld Eistert - Thiel
Andreas Engelcke * 1645 + 1690 Engelcke - unbekannt
Anna Maria Engelcke * 1753 Ummendorf + 1815 Ummendorf Engelcke - Heicke
Christian Engelcke * 1701 Ummendorf + 1769 Ummendorf Engelcke - Fincke
Hans Engelcke * 1668 + 1707 Ummendorf Engelcke - Fincke
Heinrich Engelcke * 1620 -
Andreas Eppert -
Christoph Heinrich Eppert * 1836 (Schöningen) Eppert - Winther
Heinrich Christoph Eppert * 1866 Barneberg + 1866 Barneberg Eppert - Jacobs
Johanne Friederike Euvecke + 1833 -
Anna Bertha Selma Ey * 1887 Ebersbach + 1969 Görlitz Ey - Wiesner
Karl Gottlieb Ey * 1857 Pfaffendorf ~ 1857 Markersdorf + 1924 Görlitz - Ey
Maria Dorothea Ey -
Albert Fahlberg -
Catharina Elisabeth Fahlberg * 1804 Fahlberg - Kabel
Franziska Fichte * 1828 Klein-Jenkwitz Fichte -
Johann Fichte + 1856 -
Theresia Fichte * 1830 Klein-Jenkwitz Fichte -
Ilse Fincke * 1678 -
Margarete Fincke * 1647 + 1719 Ummendorf -
Marie Elisabeth Finke * 1789 + 1837 Völpke -
Andreas Jacob Friedrich Fischer * 1859 Badeleben ~ 1859 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Anne Dorothee Friederike Elisabeth Fischer * 1853 Badeleben ~ 1853 Fischer - Matthies
Anne Elisabeth Sophie Friederike Fischer * 1845 Badeleben ~ 1845 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Anne Marie Elisabeth Fischer * 1855 Badeleben ~ 1855 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Anne Sophie Fischer -
Dorothee Friederike Sophie Fischer * 1847 Badeleben ~ 1847 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Elisabeth Wilhelmine Sophie Fischer * 1848 Badeleben ~ 1848 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Friederike Anne Elisabeth Fischer * 1854 Badeleben ~ 1854 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Friederike Dorothee Luise Marie Fischer * 1858 Badeleben ~ 1858 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Friederike Sophia Maria Fischer * 1861 Badeleben ~ 1861 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Friederike Sophie Luise Fischer * 1850 Badeleben ~ 1850 Badeleben Fischer - Matthies
Johann Friedrich Fischer * 1821 Badeleben Fischer - Müller
Johann Heinrich Fischer -
Johanne Eleonore Fischer + Pampitz -
Anna Maria Fleischhauer * 1724 Alleringersleben + 1776 Ummendorf -
Andreas Christian Flöthe * 1837 Barneberg + 1840 Barneberg Flöthe - Jacobs
Andreas Christoph Franz Flöthe * 1842 Barneberg Flöthe - Jacobs
Andreas Franz Flöthe * 1839 Barneberg Flöthe - Jacobs
Andreas Franz Flöthe * 1867 Barneberg + 1867 Barneberg Flöthe - Loof
Anna Elisabeth Flöthe Flöthe - Hofmeister
Anna Marie Flöthe * 1868 Barneberg Flöthe - Loof
Anne Elisabeth Flöthe * 1835 Barneberg Flöthe - Jacobs
Anne Marie Flöthe * 1860 Barneberg Bertram - Flöthe
Anne Marie Elisabeth Flöthe * 1834 Barneberg + 1834 Barneberg Flöthe - Jacobs
Anton Friedrich Gustav Flöthe * 1870 Barneberg Flöthe - Loof
Augusta Flöthe * 1872 Barneberg Bertram - Flöthe
Christian Christoph Flöthe * 1845 Barneberg Flöthe - Jacobs
Christian Heinrich Flöthe -
Franz Andreas Adolph Flöthe * 1804 + 1874 Barneberg Flöthe - Hofmeister
Hermann Wilhelm Robert Flöthe * 1874 Barneberg Flöthe - Loof
Johann Andreas Flöthe Flöthe - Hofmeister
Johanna Anna Emilia Flöthe * 1872 Barneberg + 1872 Flöthe - Loof
Johanne Elisabeth Flöthe -
Ludwig Flöthe * 1862 Barneberg Bertram - Flöthe
Marie Emma Flöthe * 1859 Barneberg + 1860 Barneberg Bertram - Flöthe
Sophie Friederike Flöthe * 1847 Barneberg Flöthe - Jacobs
Andreas Fricke * 1697 Eilsleben + 1757 Eilsleben Fricke - unbekannt
Catharine Marie Fricke -
Matthias Fricke * 1673 + 1744 Eilsleben -
Sophie Elisabeth Fricke * 1721 Eilsleben + 1795 Eilsleben Fricke - Hilligtag
Anna Dorothee Elisabeth Friedrich * 1807 + 1871 Ummendorf -
Nicol Gärtner * 1974 Dresden + 1974 Dresden -
Anne Catharine Gebhardi -
Sophia George -
Heinrich Christoph Gericke * 1820 Gericke - Miehe
Heinrich Ludwig Gericke -
Anna Elisabeth Gerloff * 1868 Badeleben ~ 1868 Badeleben + 1868 Badeleben Gerloff - Müller
Anna Elisabeth Friederike Gerloff * 1862 Badeleben ~ 1862 Badeleben Gerloff - Müller
Anna Sophia Maria Gerloff * 1859 Badeleben + 1863 Badeleben Gerloff - Müller
Anna Sophie Elisabeth Gerloff * 1865 Badeleben ~ 1865 Badeleben Gerloff - Müller
Anne Dorothee Elisabeth Gerloff * 1830 Badeleben ~ 1830 Badeleben Gerloff - Duckstein
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Gerloff * 1869 Badeleben ~ 1870 Badeleben Gerloff - Müller
Christoph Daniel Gerloff * Marienborn -
Friederike Luise Sophie Marie Gerloff * 1854 Badeleben ~ 1854 Badeleben Gerloff - Müller

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2011-08-13 18:34:45.0
Submitter user's avatar Steffen Herzberg aus Dresden
email
Show all persons of this file