Database 36362

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
... ... + 1672 Käthen -
... ... + 1697 Seehausen/Altmark -
Anna ... * 1614 Schwarzhagen -
Anna ... * 1620 Messdorf -
Anna Maria ... * 1643 Döbbelin + 1725 Döbbelin -
Catharine ... * 1622 Grassau -
Catharine ... * 1612 Grassau -
Margarete ... -
Margarethe ... + 1698 Kahrstedt/Altmark -
Margarethe ... * 1666 Groß Ballerstedt -
Maria ... + 1691 Stützerbach -
Maria ... * 1594 Grassau -
Relicta ... -
Anna Elisabeth ACHILLES * 1683 Arneburg + 1742 Arneburg ACHILLES - RENNEWALD
Gottfried Wilhelm ACHILLES * Arneburg ACHILLES - RENNEWALD
Hans Jürgen ACHILLES + 1721 Arneburg -
Johann Friederich ACHILLES * Arneburg ACHILLES - RENNEWALD
Trine AMELUNG + 1674 Wernstedt -
Johann Joachim Dieterich BACKHAUS * 1815 ??? + 1890 Werben BACKHAUS - DEVINÉ
Johann Paul Christoph BACKHAUS * 1783 ??? + 1873 Werben -
Johanne Marie BACKHAUS * 1838 Werben BACKHAUS - WILLIG
Johann Karl _Hermann_ BARTSCH * 1872 ??? + 1911 Schernikau -
Udo Hermann _Walter_ BARTSCH * 1905 Schernikau ~ 1905 Schernikau + 1944 La Forestiere (Frankreich) BARTSCH - BÄSEL
_Brunhilde_ Elfriede BARTSCH * 1937 Dobberkau + 2000 Stendal BARTSCH - MERTENS
Marie BÄSEL -
Hans BAUER * Mansfeld/Prignitz??? + 1743 Rohlsdorf bei Perleberg BAUER -
Hans Joachim BAUER * 1724 Rohlsdorf bei Perleberg + 1726 Rohlsdorf bei Perleberg BAUER - Stakers???
Maria BAUER * 1719 Rohlsdorf bei Perleberg + 1752 Rohlsdorf bei Perleberg BAUER - Stakers???
Peter BAUER + 1719 -
Anna BENES * 1896 Wolschau + 1979 Lichterfelde -
Dorothea Maria BEYRIES -
Johann Heinrich BIESENTHAL -
Johanna Elisabeth BIESENTHAL * 1757 Seehausen + 1816 Seehausen BIESENTHAL - SCHMIDT
Ilse BINDEMANN * 1666 Biesenthal + 1736 Beese BINDEMANN -
Thomas BINDEMANN -
Adam Erdmann BISMARK * 1729 + 1730 BISMARK - SCHULZ
Andreas Erdmann BISMARK * 1770 + 1795 BISMARK - LENTZE
Anna Sophia BISMARK + 1750 BISMARK - SCHULZ
Catharina Ilsabe BISMARK * 1774 BISMARK - LENTZE
Elisabeth BISMARK * 1721 + 1737 BISMARK - SCHULZ
Hans BISMARK * 1638 + 1719 Dolchau BISMARK - ...
Hans BISMARK * 1719 + 1782 BISMARK - SCHULZ
Hans BISMARK -
Hans Joachim BISMARK * 1779 + 1852 BISMARK - SCHNEE
Jacob Friedrich BISMARK * 1767 Dolchau + 1768 Dolchau BISMARK - LENTZE
Joachim BISMARK * 1724 BISMARK - SCHULZ
Joachim Nicolaus BISMARK * 1765 Dolchau + 1845 BISMARK - LENTZE
Jochen BISMARK * 1726 BISMARK - SCHULZ
Johann Dietrich BISMARK * 1762 + 1763 BISMARK - LENTZE
Johann Dietrich BISMARK * 1766 + 1767 BISMARK - LENTZE
Maria Margaretha BISMARK * 1765 Dolchau + 1836 Kahrstedt/Altmark BISMARK - LENTZE
Nicolaus Dietrich BISMARK * 1740 + 1828 BISMARK - SCHULZ
Paul BISMARK * 1731 Dolchau + 1815 Dolchau BISMARK - SCHULZ
Paul BISMARK * 1681 Dolchau + 1760 Dolchau BISMARK - SCHNEE
Paul Dietrich BISMARK * 1785 BISMARK - SCHNEE
Anna Catharina BODE + 1727 Arneburg BODE - ACHILLES
Anna Dorothea BODE * 1751 Arneburg ~ 1751 Arneburg + 1752 Arneburg BODE - ECKART
Anna Elisabeth BODE * 1744 Arneburg BODE - ECKART
Anna Sophia BODE * 1748 Arneburg ~ 1748 Arneburg + 1754 Arneburg BODE - ECKART
Dorothea Elisabeth BODE * 1711 Arneburg + 1732 Arneburg BODE - ACHILLES
Heinrich BODE + 1706 Burg??? -
Henriette Dorothee Sofia BODE * 1811 Sandau + 1856 Sandau BODE - PLEUSS
Jochen Heinrich BODE * 1755 Arneburg BODE - ECKART
Johann Christoph BODE * 1715 + 1732 Arneburg BODE - ACHILLES
Johann Christoph BODE BODE - ECKART
Johann Friedrich BODE * 1758 Arneburg + Arneburg BODE - ECKART
Margaretha Elisabeth BODE * 1707 Arneburg BODE - ACHILLES
Maria Elisabeth BODE * 1753 Arneburg ~ 1753 Arneburg + 1754 Arneburg BODE - ECKART
Michael Heinrich BODE * 1761 Arneburg + 1769 Arneburg BODE - ECKART
Michael Heinrich BODE * 1718 Arneburg + 1785 Arneburg BODE - ACHILLES
Michael Heinrich BODE * 1779 Arneburg ~ 1779 Arneburg + 1823 Sandau BODE - NEUELMANN
Michael Heinrich Andreas BODE * Burg??? + 1759 Arneburg BODE -
Anne Gertraude BÖHNING * 1715 Arneburg + 1765 Arneburg BÖHNING -
August BÖHNING + 1742 Arneburg -
Johanna Elisabeth BÖHNING * 1719 Arneburg BÖHNING -
Claus BOLDEMANN * 1616 Beese + 1714 Beese BOLDEMANN -
Hans BOLDEMANN + 1714 Beese BOLDEMANN -
Ilsabe BOLDEMANN * 1690 + 1758 Beese BOLDEMANN - BINDEMANN
Thomas BOLDEMANN + 1654 Beese -
Anna BÖTGER -
Louise _Adolphine_ BRÄUNIG * 1877 Carlsfeld/Sachsen + 1954 Ilmenau BRÄUNIG - ZIENER
Traugott BRÄUNIG -
Johann Joachim BÜHNEMANN -
Dorothee Elisabeth BULTZ * 1789 evtl. Glöwen oder Lennewitz bei Quitzöbel BULTZ - STEIN
Johann BULTZ + 1816 Glöwen -
Anna Elisabeth Damman + 1682 Groß Gottschow DAMMANS - Kahlbow
Daniel Damman * 1670 Groß Gottschow DAMMANS - Kahlbow
Hanß Jürgen Damman * 1678 Groß Gottschow + 1684 Groß Gottschow DAMMANS - Kahlbow
Lön Aßmus Damman * 1673 Groß Gottschow DAMMANS - Kahlbow
Anna DAMMANS * 1675 Groß Gottschow + 1745 Rohlsdorf bei Perleberg DAMMANS - Kahlbow
Anna DAMMANS * 1668 Groß Gottschow + 1673 Groß Gottschow DAMMANS - Kahlbow
Marx DAMMANS * 1636 Holstein??? + 1686 Groß Gottschow -
Margaretha DEUTSCH * 1668 + 1728 Kossebau -
Anna Catharina Clara Marie DEVINÉ * 1783 Salzwedel + 1846 Werben -
Anna Elisabeth DIETRICH * 1751 Messdorf + 1820 Grassau DIETRICH - MERTENS
Nicolaus DIETRICH -
Sophia Elisabeth DREIER + 1790 Kietz -
Anna Dorothea ECKART * 1718 + 1778 Arneburg -
Christoph Jürgen EICHHOLTZ * 1735 Kietz??? + 1810 Kietz -
Marie Elisabeth EICHHOLZ * 1766 Kietz + 1810 EICHHOLTZ - DREIER
Sophrosina ERXLEBEN -
Ilsabe Catarina FAHRINKRUG -
Catharina FEDER -
Ursula Dorothea FRAHME -
Martha FRITSCH * 1904 Groß Kosel -
Auguste Friederike Helma FUHRMANN * 1853 Stützerbach FUHRMANN - KESSELRING
Elias Conrad FUHRMANN -
Charlotte GÄHDES -
Elisabeth GÄTKE -
Anna GERLOFF + 1718 Burghagen GERLOFF -
Claus GERLOFF + 1672 -
Augusta Anna Frieda GEUE * 1896 + 1918 Werben/Elbe GEUE - PIPER
Elfriede Anna Emma GEUE * 1918 Werben ~ 1918 Werben + 1983 Stendal - GEUE
Johann Jacob GEUE + 1910 Breddin??? -
Johann Jacob _Friedrich_ GEUE * 1852 Wöplitz (zu Havelberg) + 1910 Werben GEUE - SCHÜTTE
Otto? GEUE * 1906 Werben GEUE - PIPER
Trine GLAWEN + 1645 Faulenhorst -
Elisabeth GNEBIKE -
Andreas GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Andreas Christian GÜSSEFELD * 1790 GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Anna GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Anna Elisabeth GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Anna Elisabeth GÜSSEFELD * 1795 GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Asmus GÜSSEFELD * 1671 + 1744 Güssefeld GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Catharina GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Catharina GÜSSEFELD * 1703 GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Catharine Marie GÜSSEFELD * 1767 + 1834 GÜSSEFELD - MATTHIES
Catherina GÜSSEFELD * 1704 GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Christoph GÜSSEFELD * 1732 Güssefeld + 1790 Kahrstedt/Altmark GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Christoph GÜSSEFELD * 1792 + 1792 GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Claus GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Dorothea Elisabeth GÜSSEFELD * 1771 GÜSSEFELD - MATTHIES
Dorothea Elisabeth GÜSSEFELD * 1798 GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Dorothea Sophie GÜSSEFELD * 1797 Kahrstedt/Altmark + 1870 Beese GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Emerentia GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Hans GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - THOMAS
Hans GÜSSEFELD * 1707 GÜSSEFELD - ...
Hans GÜSSEFELD * 1769 GÜSSEFELD - MATTHIES
Hans Christoph GÜSSEFELD * 1772 + 1772 GÜSSEFELD - MATTHIES
Heinrich GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Heinrich GÜSSEFELD * 1773 + 1831 GÜSSEFELD - MATTHIES
Ilsabe GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Jacob GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Joachim GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Joachim Christoph GÜSSEFELD * 1775 GÜSSEFELD - MATTHIES
Jochim GÜSSEFELD + 1660 Faulenhorst -
Jochim GÜSSEFELD * 1629 ggf. Faulenhorst + 1720 Faulenhorst GÜSSEFELD - THOMAS
Jochim GÜSSEFELD * 1669 + 1721 GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Johann GÜSSEFELD * 1720 GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Johann Christoph GÜSSEFELD * 1802 + 1880 GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Johann Joachim GÜSSEFELD * 1765 Kahrstedt/Altmark ~ 1765 Kahrstedt/Altmark + 1845 Kahrstedt/Altmark GÜSSEFELD - MATTHIES
Johann Joachim GÜSSEFELD * 1793 + 1839 GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Katharina Elisabeth GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - PAPE
Margarete GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Margarethe GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - THOMAS
Margarethe Elisabeth GÜSSEFELD * 1805 GÜSSEFELD - BISMARK
Nicolaus GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Paul GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - THOMAS
Sanna GÜSSEFELD GÜSSEFELD - KREMBKAU
Carl Friedrich HANSMANN HANSMANN - LEVIN
Charlotte Marie Dorothee Elisabeth HANSMANN * 1872 Erxleben/Altmark + Schmoor (heute Friedrichshof) HANSMANN - LEVIN
Christian Ferdinand HANSMANN * 1843 Bertkow ~ 1843 Bertkow + 1895 Erxleben/Altmark HANSMANN - SCHULZE
Dorothea HANSMANN * ggf. Erxleben + ggf. Erxleben HANSMANN - LEVIN
Gottfried HANSMANN -
Joachim Christian HANSMANN * 1815 Baben + ggf. Bertkow HANSMANN - Lamprecht
Joachim Gottfried Christoph HANSMANN * 1841 Ünglingen + 1842 Bertkow HANSMANN - SCHULZE
Anna Sophia HENNING * 1728 Klinke -
Dorothee Auguste Marie HENNING * 1852 Sandau + 1905 Werben HENNING - BODE
George HENNING * 1730 -
Henriette Dorothee HENNING * 1838 Sandau + 1898 Wasmerslage HENNING - BODE
Joachim Wilhelm HENNING * 1811 Kamern HENNING - PICHT
Johann _Friedrich_ HENNING * 1777 Wulkau ~ 1777 Wulkau + 1858 Kamern HENNING - PLANCK
Margarethe HENNING * 1900 Magdeburg + 1979 Ballerstedt HENNING - Wiebeck
Otto Hugo Luis HENNING * 1869 Neukirchen + 1909 Magdeburg -
Anna Lucia HENNINGS * 1676 + 1711 HENNINGS -
Anna Margarethe HENNINGS * 1679 Grassau + 1754 Messdorf HENNINGS -
Claus HENNINGS * 1612 Schwarzhagen -
Peter HENNINGS * 1640 Schwarzhagen + 1717 Grassau HENNINGS - ...
Anna Dorothea HEUER * Ackendorf HEUER - PASEMANN
Catharina Marie HEUER * 1789 Ackendorf + 1871 HEUER - PASEMANN
Gertrude Elisabeth HEUER * 1783 Ackendorf + 1862 HEUER - PASEMANN
Joachim Friedrich HEUER * 1746 + 1803 Ackendorf -
Felicia HEYDER HEYDER -
Hans HEYDER -
Ilse HILDEBRAND * 1693 Lotsche + 1761 Lotsche -
Maria HILDEBRANDS -
Catharina HINRICHS * 1703 Altmersleben + 1773 Kahrstedt/Altmark -
Catharina Sophia HIRSEWENZEL * 1789 Seehausen ~ 1789 Seehausen + 1859 HIRSEWENZEL - BIESENTHAL
Christoph Jacob HIRSEWENZEL * 1755 Seehausen + 1795 Seehausen HIRSEWENZEL - UNGNAD
Heinrich HIRSEWENZEL -
Dorothea HOPPE * 1691 Peertz + 1739 Immekath HOPPE - MICHEEL
Jochim HOPPE HOPPE -
Jürgen HOPPE -
August HUTH * 1900 Schwarzholz + 1979 Ballerstedt -
Erna HUTH * 1923 Schwarzholz + 1992 Konstanz HUTH - HENNING
Anne Maria JACOB + 1830 Klein Santersleben -
Christian Friedrich JANNECK * 1796 Seehausen ~ 1796 Seehausen + 1859 Seehausen JANNECK - RAMM
Johann JANNECK * 1747 + 1827 Seehausen -
Karoline Elisabeth JANNECK * 1823 Seehausen ~ 1823 Seehausen JANNECK - HIRSEWENZEL
Anne Dorothee JUNG + ggf. Ünglingen -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2011-05-11 20:24:35.0
Submitter user's avatar Marco Schulz aus
email
Show all persons of this file