Joost |
PAPE |
+ 1654 Wernstedt |
PAPE - |
Margarethe |
PAPE |
|
PAPE - AMELUNG |
Sanne |
PAPE |
|
PAPE - AMELUNG |
Andreas |
PASEMANN |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
PASEMANN |
* 1755 + 1842 |
PASEMANN - |
Catharina Maria |
PICHT |
* 1774 Kamern ~ 1774 Kamern |
PICHT - SCHULTZE |
Christian _Ernst_ |
PICHT |
* 1738 Kamern + 1809 |
PICHT - GNEBIKE |
Ernst Wilhelm |
PICHT |
* 1769 Kamern |
PICHT - SCHULTZE |
Joachim |
PICHT |
* 1700 + 1772 Kamern |
- |
Margarethe _Gottlieb_ |
PICHT |
* 1772 Kamern ~ 1772 Kamern + 1828 Kamern |
PICHT - SCHULTZE |
Anna Marie Dorothee Elisabeth |
PIPER |
* 1819 Kietz ~ Kietz |
PIPER - |
Charlotte Wilhelmine _Emma_ |
PIPER |
* 1862 Werben |
PIPER - BACKHAUS |
Johann Christoph |
PIPER |
+ 1816 |
- |
Johann Diedrich Christian |
PIPER |
* 1788 + 1848 Kietz |
PIPER - |
Johann Joachim Georg Christian Friedrich |
PIPER |
* 1832 Kietz ~ 1832 Kietz |
PIPER - ROOST |
Friederich |
PLANCK |
|
- |
Ilsabe |
PLANCK |
* 1744 Wulkau |
PLANCK - |
Johann _Joachim_ |
PLEUS |
* 1750 |
- |
Catharina _Dorothea_ |
PLEUSS |
* 1780 Sandau |
PLEUS - SCHENK |
Johann Gottfried |
PLEUSS |
* 1780 Sandau |
PLEUS - SCHENK |
Andreas Heinrich |
PLOCK |
* 1805 Klein Santersleben??? |
PLOCK - JACOB |
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth |
PLOCK |
* 1835 Ackendorf ~ 1835 Ackendorf |
PLOCK - RUSCHE |
Auguste Dorothee |
PLOCK |
* 1855 Ackendorf + 1856 Ackendorf |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
Heinrich Siegmund |
PLOCK |
+ 1830 Klein Santersleben |
- |
Dorothee Sophie |
PÜTKER |
* 1781 Kläden + 1841 Hohenwulsch |
PÜTKER - |
Jacob |
PÜTKER |
* Kläden??? |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
RAMM |
+ 1827 |
- |
Anna Sophie |
REIMERS |
* 1843 Friedrichsfleiß + 1937 Hohenwulsch |
REIMERS - STACKFLETH |
Joachim Heinrich Christoph |
REIMERS |
* 1804 Salzwedel |
REIMERS - LINTHEN |
Johann Peter |
REIMERS |
* Wittingen??? |
REIMERS - |
Johann Peter |
REIMERS |
* Wittingen??? |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
REINICKE |
* 1789 Döbbelin + 1851 Döbbelin |
- |
Catharina |
RENNEWALD |
+ 1684 Arneburg |
- |
Heinrich |
RIDDER |
+ 1654 Käthen |
- |
Marcus |
RIDDER |
* 1635 + 1713 Käthen |
RIDDER - ... |
Maria |
RIDDER |
+ 1749 Tornau b Stendal |
RIDDER - SPRENGEL |
Rievcus |
RIEVCUS |
|
- |
Johanne Susanne |
RISCH |
* Unterpörlitz??? |
- |
Catharina |
ROLAPP |
+ 1701 Immekath |
ROLAPP - |
Jochim |
ROLAPP |
|
- |
Caroline Dorothee Elisabeth |
ROOST |
* 1799 Kietz |
ROOST - EICHHOLZ |
Jochim Heinrich Christoph |
ROOST |
* 1792 Kietz |
ROOST - EICHHOLZ |
Jochim _Heinrich_ |
ROOST |
* "im Lüneburgischen" + 1815 Kietz |
- |
Johann Joachim Jürgen |
ROOST |
* 1800 Kietz + 1870 Lüchow |
ROOST - EICHHOLZ |
Margaretha Sophie Elisabeth |
ROOST |
* 1797 Kietz ~ 1797 Kietz + 1870 Kietz |
ROOST - EICHHOLZ |
Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann |
RÜCKBORN |
+ 1920 |
- |
Hermann |
RÜCKBORN |
* 1914 Werben + 1944 Ostfront |
RÜCKBORN - STRAUß |
Anna Elisabeth |
RUSCHE |
* 1807 Ackendorf ~ 1807 Ackendorf + 1893 |
RUSCHE - WETTEBORN |
Simon |
RUSCHE |
* 1776 Klein Ammensleben??? + 1847 Ackendorf??? |
- |
Andreas Gottlieb |
SANDER |
* 1771 Langewiesen + 1833 Langewiesen |
SANDER - ZENTGRAF |
Hans Jacob |
SANDER |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
SANDER |
* 1738 Langewiesen + 1819 Langewiesen |
SANDER - |
Johanne Elisabeth Marie |
SANDER |
* 1804 Langewiesen |
SANDER - MÖLLER |
Sophie Elisabeth |
SAUERBREY |
|
- |
Catharine Marie |
SCHACHT |
+ 1816 Penkow bei Malchow |
- |
Charlotte |
SCHENK |
* 1750 |
- |
Ilse |
SCHIELEN |
+ 1673 Immekath |
- |
Catharine Sophie |
SCHILLING |
* 1739 + 1780 |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
SCHLACK |
* 1736 |
- |
Andreas |
SCHLIECKER |
|
- |
Dorothea Sophie |
SCHLIECKER |
* 1809 Wahrburg |
SCHLIECKER - SCHULTZE |
Johanna Elisabeth |
SCHMIDT |
|
- |
Joachim |
SCHNEE |
|
- |
Margarete Elisabeth |
SCHNEE |
|
- |
Susanne |
SCHNEE |
* 1651 + 1718 Dolchau |
SCHNEE - |
Ambros |
SCHNEIDER |
|
- |
Emil |
SCHNEIDER |
|
SCHNEIDER - BENES |
Valeria |
SCHNEIDER |
* 1930 Groß Otschehau + 1990 Lichterfelde |
SCHNEIDER - BENES |
Maria |
SCHULTZ |
|
SCHULTZE - |
Anna Elisabeth |
SCHULTZE |
|
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
SCHULTZE |
* 1738 Kamern + 1793 Kamern |
SCHULTZE - FRAHME |
Heinrich |
SCHULTZE |
* 1700 Schönefeld??? + 1768 Kamern |
- |
Joachim |
SCHULTZE |
|
- |
Alfred |
SCHULZ |
* 1883 Leinefelde |
SCHULZ - NOLL |
Elisabeth |
SCHULZ |
+ 1783 Dolchau |
- |
Emil Hermann |
SCHULZ |
* 1907 Stützerbach + 1968 Gardelegen |
SCHULZ - MACHOLD |
Horst |
SCHULZ |
* 1926 Ilmenau + 2001 Lichterfelde |
SCHULZ - |
Karl Ferdinand |
SCHULZ |
* 1846 Schaumburg (Oder) + 1927 Leinefelde |
- |
Catharine Elisabeth |
SCHULZE |
* 1819 Busch + ggf. Bertkow |
SCHULZE - JUNG |
Catharine Elisabeth |
SCHULZE |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich |
SCHULZE |
+ ggf. Ünglingen |
- |
Herbert |
SCHULZE |
* 1937 Deetz + 1996 Lostau |
SCHULZE - FRITSCH |
Jochim Christoph |
SCHULZE |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
SCHULZE |
* 1836 |
SCHULZE - GÄTKE |
Johann Georg |
SCHULZE |
* 1905 Käthen + 1967 Deetz |
SCHULZE - SCHULZE |
Johann _Georg_ |
SCHULZE |
* 1876 Käthen |
SCHULZE - Zimmermann |
Maria |
SCHULZE |
|
- |
Marie Helene |
SCHULZE |
* 1880 Käthen ~ Käthen |
SCHULZE - Zimmermann |
Christina Maria |
SCHUMANN |
* 1766 Langewiesen + 1836 Langewiesen |
SCHUMANN - |
Johann Christian |
SCHUMANN |
|
- |
Charlotte |
SCHÜTTE |
+ 1884 Wöplitz (zu Havelberg)??? |
- |
Catharina |
SCHWANEBERG |
* 1721 + 1809 Althaldensleben |
SCHWANEBERG - |
Joachim Philipp |
SCHWANEBERG |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
SPRENGEL |
* 1648 + 1742 Käthen |
- |
Maria Susanne |
SPRINGER |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
STACKFLETH |
* 1809 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - PÜTKER |
Catharina Charlotta |
STACKFLETH |
* 1752 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - HENNING |
Christian |
STACKFLETH |
|
STACKFLETH - FAHRINKRUG |
Dorothea |
STACKFLETH |
* 1729 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - HILDEBRAND |
Dorothee Sophie |
STACKFLETH |
* 1805 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - PÜTKER |
Friedrich |
STACKFLETH |
* 1775 Lotsche + 1837 Hohenwulsch |
STACKFLETH - FAHRINKRUG |
Hans Erdmann |
STACKFLETH |
* 1724 Lotsche + 1799 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - HILDEBRAND |
Hans Joachim |
STACKFLETH |
* 1748 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - MÜLLER |
Heinrich |
STACKFLETH |
* 1726 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - HILDEBRAND |
Joachim Christian |
STACKFLETH |
* 1811 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - PÜTKER |
Johann Christoph |
STACKFLETH |
* 1807 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - PÜTKER |
Johann Gottfried |
STACKFLETH |
* 1798 Lotsche + 1876 Döbbelin |
STACKFLETH - MÜLLER |
Maria Elisabeth |
STACKFLETH |
* 1756 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - HENNING |
Nicolaus |
STACKFLETH |
* 1754 Lotsche + 1818 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - HENNING |
Nicolaus |
STACKFLETH |
* 1699 Döbbelin + 1775 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - OSTHEEREN |
Nicolaus |
STACKFLETH |
* 1623 Döbbelin + 1719 Döbbelin |
- |
Nicolaus |
STACKFLETH |
* 1748 Lotsche |
STACKFLETH - MÜLLER |
Nicolaus |
STACKFLETH |
* 1785 Lotsche |
- |
Nicolaus |
STACKFLETH |
* 1680 Doöbbelin??? |
STACKFLETH - ... |
Nicolaus |
STACKFLETH |
* 1722 Lotsche + Klinke |
STACKFLETH - HILDEBRAND |
Anna Elisabeth |
Stakers??? |
* 1688 + 1740 Rohlsdorf bei Perleberg |
Stakers??? - |
Peter |
Stakers??? |
+ 1719 |
- |
Anna |
STAPPENBECK |
+ 1706 Butterhorst |
- |
Jochim |
STAPPENBECK |
|
- |
Catharine |
STEIN |
+ 1816 Lennewitz |
- |
Andreas Simon Carl |
STRAUß |
* 1858 Ackendorf + 1892 |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
August Matthias |
STRAUß |
* 1865 Ackendorf + 1907 |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
Ernst Friedrich Otto |
STRAUß |
* 1867 Ackendorf |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
Frieda Martha |
STRAUß |
* 1892 Ackendorf + 1967 |
STRAUß - NEUMANN |
Friedrich Heinrich Andreas |
STRAUß |
* 1862 Ackendorf + 1938 Ackendorf |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
Gottlieb Heinrich Hermann |
STRAUß |
* 1869 Ackendorf |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
Heinrich Matthias |
STRAUß |
* 1856 Ackendorf |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
Joachim Andreas |
STRAUß |
* 1773 Althaldensleben + 1833 Althaldensleben |
STRAUß - WEHRMANN |
Johann Andreas |
STRAUß |
* 1771 Althaldensleben + 1772 Althaldensleben |
STRAUß - WEHRMANN |
Johann Christoph |
STRAUß |
* 1717 Harsleben + 1792 Althaldensleben |
- |
Johann Franz |
STRAUß |
* 1746 Althaldensleben + 1796 Althaldensleben |
STRAUß - SCHWANEBERG |
Johann Heinrich Matthias |
STRAUß |
* 1825 ~ 1825 Ackendorf + 1883 |
STRAUß - HEUER |
Johann Matthias |
STRAUß |
* 1782 Althaldensleben |
STRAUß - WEHRMANN |
Luise |
STRAUß |
* 1890 vermutlich Ackendorf |
STRAUß - NEUMANN |
Maria Elisabeth |
STRAUß |
* 1794 Althaldensleben ~ 1794 Althaldensleben + 1795 Althaldensleben |
STRAUß - WEHRMANN |
Marie Dorothee Elisabeth |
STRAUß |
* 1860 Ackendorf + 1880 |
STRAUß - PLOCK |
Totgeburt |
STRAUß |
* 1779 Althaldensleben + 1779 Althaldensleben |
STRAUß - WEHRMANN |
Totgeburt |
STRAUß |
* 1770 Althaldensleben + 1770 Althaldensleben |
STRAUß - WEHRMANN |
Caspar |
STÜMPKEN |
+ 1767 Hohengöhren??? |
- |
Elisabeth |
STÜMPKEN |
* 1735 Hohengöhren??? |
STÜMPKEN - |
Anna |
THOMAS |
+ 1668 Faulenhorst |
THOMAS - GLAWEN |
Hanss |
THOMAS |
+ 1572 Faulenhorst |
- |
Jochim |
THOMAS |
|
THOMAS - |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
ULLRICH |
+ 1856 Kamern |
- |
Catharina Sophia |
UNGNAD |
* 1722 Seehausen + 1755 vermutlich Seehausen |
UNGNAD - BEYRIES |
Christian |
UNGNAD |
* 1636 Seehausen |
UNGNAD - |
Jacob |
UNGNAD |
* 1678 Seehausen |
UNGNAD - ... |
Jacob |
UNGNAD |
* 1601 |
- |
Jacob |
UNGNAD |
* 1716 Seehausen |
UNGNAD - BEYRIES |
Hermann |
VOIGT |
* 1887 |
- |
Johanne Margarethe |
VÖLCKER |
|
- |
Ilsabe |
WEDDING |
* 1660 Grassau |
WEDDING(S) - ... |
Matthias |
WEDDING(S) |
* 1620 Grassau |
- |
Catharine Elisabeth |
WEHRMANN |
* 1750 Neuenhofe ~ 1750 Neuenhofe + 1811 Althaldensleben |
- |
Christoph Heinrich |
WEISLEDER |
* 1802 Langewiesen + 1859 Langewiesen |
WEISLEDER - SCHUMANN |
Johann Michael |
WEISLEDER |
* 1762 Langewiesen + 1826 Langewiesen |
WEISLEDER - RISCH |
Johanne Sophie Friederike |
WEISLEDER |
* 1829 Langewiesen + 1877 Langewiesen |
WEISLEDER - SANDER |
Maria Catharina |
WEISLEDER |
* 1763 Langewiesen + 1833 Langewiesen |
WEISLEDER - SPRINGER |
Michael Ludwig |
WEISLEDER |
|
- |
Nicolaus |
WEISLEDER |
|
- |
Gustav Paul |
WERNER |
+ 1926 |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
WERNICKE |
* 1658 + 1747 Kahrstedt/Altmark |
- |
Charlotte Marie |
WESTPHAL |
|
- |
Catharina Marie |
WETTEBORN |
* 1779 Klein Ammensleben??? |
- |
Auguste |
Wiebeck |
* 1866 Sandau + 1949 Iden |
Wiebeck - HENNING |
Carl August |
Wiebeck |
* 1840 Werben + 1903 Werben |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
WIEBLITZEN |
* 1705 Gollensdorf + 1775 Kossebau |
- |
George Jacob |
WILLIG |
+ 1816 Penkow bei Malchow |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
WILLIG |
* 1780 evtl. Penkow bei Malchow |
WILLIG - SCHACHT |
Marie Elisabeth |
WILLIG |
* 1815 Werben |
WILLIG - BULTZ |
Anna Catharina _Elisabeth_ |
WOLF |
* 1803 Werben? + 1850 Werben |
WOLF - SCHULZE |
Christian Gottfried |
WOLF |
|
- |
Johanne Christine |
ZENTGRAF |
* Gehren??? |
- |
Wilhelmine |
ZIENER |
|
- |
Claus |
ZIERAU |
* 1644 Beese??? + 1716 Beese |
- |
Elisabeth |
ZIERAU |
* 1643 Messdorf + 1718 Messdorf |
- |
Hans |
ZIERAU |
* 1723 Beese + 1783 Beese |
ZIERAU - BOLDEMANN |
Jacob |
ZIERAU |
* 1666 Beese + 1743 Beese |
ZIERAU - |
Maria Elisabeth |
ZIERAU |
* 1759 Beese + 1834 Beese |
ZIERAU - MÜLLER |
Andreas |
ZIERING |
* 1703 + 1772 Wollenhagen |
- |
Emarentia Sophia |
ZIERING |
* 1735 Stendal + 1793 Beese |
ZIERING - KRAHN |
Johann Jacob |
Zimmermann |
|
- |
Marie Emilie oder Elisabeth |
Zimmermann |
* 1847 Käthen + 1885 Käthen |
Zimmermann - |