Hemme |
Brakenhoff |
* 1670 |
Brakenhoff - Memmen |
Hermannnus |
Brakenhoff |
* 1733 Amdorf |
Brakenhoff - Tjabben |
Jan |
Brakenhoff |
* 1667 |
Brakenhoff - Memmen |
Paul |
Brakenhoff |
+ 1737 Detern |
Brakenhoff - Memmen |
Peter |
Brakenhoff |
* 1700 Velde + 1745 Wolde |
Brakenhoff - Harmens |
Peter |
Brakenhoff |
|
- |
Tabbe Tjabbe |
Brakenhoff |
* 1732 Wolde + 1806 Wolde |
Brakenhoff - Tjabben |
|
Braukmann |
|
- |
"Eppo" Friedrich |
Brinkema |
* 1914 Kirchborgum + 1945 |
Brinkema - Rebels |
Gerhard |
Brinkema |
* 1941 + 1991 Westrhauderfehn |
- |
Menno |
Brinkema |
* |
- |
|
Bruder |
* 1885 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
|
Bruder |
|
- |
"Berta" Ida |
Bruder |
* 1891 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
August |
Bruder |
* 1886 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
August |
Bruder |
* 1889 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
August Johann |
Bruder |
* 1885 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1885 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
August Wilhelm |
Bruder |
* 1882 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Bertha |
Bruder |
* 1880 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Carl Heinrich |
Bruder |
* 1880 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Christian Wilhelm |
Bruder |
* 1850 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1904 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Winterstein |
Emma Anna |
Bruder |
* 1896 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Heinrich |
Bruder |
+ 1893 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
- |
Heinrich |
Bruder |
|
Bruder - Winterstein |
Ida |
Bruder |
* 1891 + 1895 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Karl |
Bruder |
* 1879 Finkenstein, Oppeln + Murow |
Bruder - Scholz |
Karl |
Bruder |
* 1848 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1893 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Winterstein |
Louise Emilie |
Bruder |
* 1877 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1883 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Marie Louise |
Bruder |
* 1887 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1940 Weißwasser |
Bruder - Scholz |
Marie Pauline |
Bruder |
* 1875 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1882 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Mathilde Pauline |
Bruder |
* 1869 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1937 Königshuld |
- |
Otto Emil |
Bruder |
* 1894 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Paul |
Bruder |
* 1890 Finkenstein, Oppeln + 1891 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Paul |
Bruder |
* 1892 Finkenstein, Oppeln |
Bruder - Scholz |
Wilhelm |
Bruder |
* 1886 |
- |
Gottlieb |
Buchwald |
|
- |
Susanna |
Buchwald |
* 1870 Eckersdorf |
Buchwald - Neumann |
Nonne |
Büngener |
|
- |
Rosina |
Burghard |
|
- |
Michael |
Burghardt |
|
- |
Susanna |
Burghardt |
* 1828 Schwarzwasser, Oppeln |
Burghardt - Michler |
Rosina |
Burkert |
|
- |
Susanna |
Burkert |
+ Alt-Wiendorf |
- |
Ella Klara |
Busch |
|
- |
|
Buss |
|
- |
Anna Emma Luise |
Büttner |
* 1909 Tauenzinow |
Büttner - Krusche |
Anna Rosina |
Büttner |
* 1814 + 1904 Tauenzinow |
- |
Elisabeth Elfriede |
Büttner |
* 1905 Tauenzinow |
Büttner - Krusche |
Gottlieb |
Büttner |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Büttner |
|
- |
Gottlieb Karl |
Büttner |
* 1907 Tauenzinow |
Büttner - Krusche |
Johanna Caroline |
Büttner |
+ 1853 Tauenzinow |
Büttner - |
Marie Susanna |
Büttner |
* 1912 Tauenzinow |
Büttner - Krusche |
Martha Auguste |
Büttner |
* 1920 Tauenzinow + 1921 Tauenzinow |
Büttner - Krusche |
Cassen |
Cassens |
* 1747 Strackholt + 1750 Strackholt |
Cassens - Hayen |
Cassen |
Cassens |
* 1754 Strackholt + 1756 Strackholt |
Cassens - Hayen |
Cassen |
Cassens |
* 1770 Strackholt |
Cassens - Hayen |
Gretje |
Cassens |
* 1765 Strackholt |
Cassens - Hayen |
Haye |
Cassens |
* 1751 Strackholt |
Cassens - Hayen |
Jan |
Cassens |
|
- |
Rixte |
Cassens |
* 1762 Strackholt + 1828 Aurich-Oldendorf |
Cassens - Hayen |
|
Chudasch |
|
- |
|
Chudasch |
|
- |
Anna |
Chudasch |
* 1884 + 1918 Krogullno |
- |
Carl |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Christian |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Chudasch |
* 1795 + 1856 Krogullno |
- |
Gottlieb |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Johanna |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Michael |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Rosina |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Rosina |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Rosina |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Rosina |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Rosina |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Susanna |
Chudasch |
|
- |
Simon |
Ciba |
* 1838 |
- |
Auguste |
Czelonka |
|
- |
Dora |
Czepat |
* 1920 + 2002 Vehlefanz |
- |
Susanna |
Czirley |
|
- |
|
Dampmann |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Dampmann |
+ 1833 Blumenthal |
- |
Antje |
Davids |
* 1778 Neuburg + 1852 Backemoor |
Harms - Brakenhoff |
Eke |
Davids |
* 1771 Neuburg |
Harms - Brakenhoff |
Folkert |
Davids |
* 1784 Neuburg + 1838 Neuburg |
Harms - Brakenhoff |
Harm |
Davids |
+ 1772 Neuburg |
- |
Telke Teelcke |
Davids |
* 1763 Neuburg + 1850 Neuburg |
Harms - Brakenhoff |
Gebke |
Deeken |
* 1684 + 1763 Neuburg |
- |
|
Deest |
* 1821 Großwolde |
Deest - Harders |
Aaltje |
Deest |
* 1914 Flachsmeer + 1963 Schildwolde |
Deest - Schmidt |
Altje |
Deest |
* 1875 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Beekmann |
Anna Maria |
Deest |
* 1888 Flachsmeer + 1978 Westoverledingen |
Deest - Beekmann |
Bertha |
Deest |
* 1915 Flachsmeer + 1990 |
Deest - Schmidt |
Claas |
Deest |
* 1806 Großwolde |
Deest - Harders |
Claeß "Claas" Klaas |
Deest |
* 1748 Steenfelde + 1811 Steenfelderfeld |
Diest - Steinblock |
Fokke |
Deest |
* 1803 Großwolde |
Deest - Harders |
Gebke |
Deest |
* 1818 Großwolde |
Deest - Harders |
Gepke |
Deest |
* 1809 Großwolde + 1809 Großwolde |
Deest - Harders |
Gerd |
Deest |
* 1862 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Meyer |
Gertrud |
Deest |
* 1932 + 1985 Kamen |
Deest - |
Gretchen |
Deest |
* 1934 Großwolderfeld + 1998 Leer |
Deest - Hemmen |
Haiko |
Deest |
* 1904 Flachsmeer + 1962 Münster |
Deest - Schmidt |
Heiko |
Deest |
* 1850 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Meyer |
Heiko |
Deest |
* 1930 Großwolderfeld + 1933 Großwolderfeld |
Deest - Hemmen |
Heiko |
Deest |
* 1877 Steenfelderfeld + 1959 Flachsmeer |
Deest - Beekmann |
Henriette |
Deest |
* 1940 Großwolderfeld + 2002 Westrhauderfehn |
Deest - Hemmen |
Hermann Friedrich |
Deest |
* 1873 Steenfelderfeld + 1882 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Beekmann |
Hermann Friedrich |
Deest |
* 1884 Flachsmeer + 1963 Wuppertal |
Deest - Beekmann |
Hilkelena |
Deest |
* 1906 Steenfelderfeld + 1991 Leer |
Deest - Schmidt |
Hille |
Deest |
* 1811 Großwolde + 1874 Steenfelde |
Deest - Harders |
Hinderk |
Deest |
* 1902 Ihrhove + 1978 Leer |
Deest - Schmidt |
Hinrich Hinderk |
Deest |
* 1852 Steenfelderfeld + 1893 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Meyer |
Johann |
Deest |
* 1881 Flachsmeer + 1898 |
Deest - Beekmann |
Johann |
Deest |
* 1900 Ihrhove + 1968 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Schmidt |
Johann Jan |
Deest |
* 1768 Steenfelde + 1846 Steenfelde |
Diest - Steinblock |
Johann Richard |
Deest |
* 1847 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Meyer |
Klaas |
Deest |
* 1879 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Beekmann |
Klaas |
Deest |
* 1850 Steenfelderfeld + 1877 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Meyer |
Maria Harmina |
Deest |
* 1908 Steenfelderfeld + 1979 Westerstede |
Deest - Schmidt |
Meena Catharina |
Deest |
* 1890 Flachsmeer |
Deest - Beekmann |
Reinder |
Deest |
* 1813 Großwolde + |
Deest - Harders |
Richard |
Deest |
* 1871 Steenfelderfeld + 1959 Wuppertal |
Deest - Beekmann |
Riegert Richert Richerd |
Deest |
* 1816 Großwolde + 1878 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Harders |
Siemen |
Deest |
* 1801 Großwolde |
Deest - Harders |
Sophia Getrude Marie |
Deest |
* 1911 Flachsmeer + 1986 Groningen |
Deest - Schmidt |
Talke |
Deest |
* 1857 Steenfelderfeld + 1898 Steenfelderfeld |
Deest - Meyer |
Ancke |
Dickens |
* 1656 + 1727 Holtland |
- |
Sippe |
Dickens |
* 1660 + 1744 Holtland |
- |
Antje |
Diest |
* 1750 Steenfelde + 1818 Steenfelde |
Diest - Steinblock |
Hilke |
Diest |
* 1756 Steenfelde |
Diest - Steinblock |
Hindrich |
Diest |
* 1768 Steenfelde + 1769 Steenfelde |
Diest - Steinblock |
Jantien |
Diest |
* 1764 Steenfelde |
Diest - Steinblock |
Reiner |
Diest |
* 1753 Steenfelde |
Diest - Steinblock |
Reiner |
Diest |
* 1760 Steenfelde |
Diest - Steinblock |
Simon |
Diest |
* 1712 + 1792 Steenfelde |
- |
Christian |
Dobin |
+ 1856 |
- |
Susanna |
Dobin |
* 1830 |
Dobin - |
Susanna |
Donner |
|
- |
Gustav Richard "Max" |
Dreher |
+ 1944 |
- |
Horst |
Drewitz |
* 1933 + 1999 Ribnitz-Damgarten |
- |
Aaltjen |
Dübbelde |
* 1772 Breinermoor |
Dübbelde - Oldigs |
Gerd |
Dübbelde |
* 1748 Breinermoor + 1782 Leer |
Hinrichs - Gerdes |
Oldichen |
Dübbelde |
* 1779 Breinermoor + 1779 Breinermoor |
Dübbelde - Oldigs |
Oldigen |
Dübbelde |
* 1780 Breinermoor + 1814 Schatteburg |
Dübbelde - Oldigs |
Petertjen |
Dübbelde |
* 1774 Breinermoor + 1853 Backemoor |
Dübbelde - Oldigs |
Christoph |
Duda |
|
- |
Julius |
Eckstein |
|
- |
Fritz Karl Wilhelm |
Eichstädt |
* 1902 Stettin |
- |
Gerd |
Eilers |
* 1712 Backemoor + 1769 Backemoor |
Gerdes - Ülerichs |
Petertjen |
Eilers |
* 1715 Backemoor + 1776 Breinermoor |
Gerdes - Ülerichs |
Sophie "Sophia" |
Eilers |
* 1721 Backemoor + 1787 Backemoor |
Gerdes - Ülerichs |
|
Engelkes |
* 1785 Backemoor |
Engelkes - Janssen |
Antje |
Engelkes |
* 1792 Folmhusen |
Engelkes - Janssen |
Antje |
Engelkes |
* 1760 Backemoor |
Engelkes - Hinrichs |
Grete |
Engelkes |
* 1757 Backemoor |
Engelkes - Hinrichs |
Gretje |
Engelkes |
* 1795 Folmhusen + 1854 Collinghorst |
Engelkes - Janssen |
Hinrich |
Engelkes |
* 1752 Backemoor + 1819 Glansdorf |
Engelkes - Hinrichs |
Jann |
Engelkes |
* 1786 Idehörn + 1855 Glansdorf |
Engelkes - Janssen |
Johann |
Engelkes |
* 1720 + 1792 Backemoor |
- |
Tebbe |
Engelkes |
* 1754 Backemoor + 1769 Backemoor |
Engelkes - Hinrichs |
Wendel Maria |
Engelkes |
* 1789 Folmhusen + 1864 Glansdorf |
Engelkes - Janssen |
Engel |
Eylderts |
* 1707 Holtland + 1775 Holtland |
- |
Friedrich |
Fabich |
|
- |
Maria |
Fallin |
* 1844 + 1897 |
- |
Wiebe |
Fecht |
* 1832 Nortmoor + 1874 Holtland |
- |
Selma Olga |
Feist |
* 1870 Annaberg + 1945 Dresden |
- |
|
Feja |
+ 1877 |
- |
Gottlieb |
Feja |
* 1876 Minkowsky + 1882 Mangschütz |
Feja - Opatz |
Michael |
Feja |
+ 1882 Strehlitz, Namslau |
- |
Thomas |
Feja |
* 1843 Strehlitz, Namslau |
Feja - Spallek |
Hilke |
Feldkamp |
* 1850 Ihrhove + 1873 Ihrhove |
- |
|
Felke |
|
- |
George |
Ferstera |
|
- |
Rosina |
Ferstera |
* 1809 Alt Hammer, Brieg + 1870 Alt Hammer, Brieg |
Ferstera - Lesch |
"Walter" Karl |
Fey |
* 1903 Lankau + 1982 Marktleuthen |
Fey - Misterek |
Adele Alma Rosina |
Fey |
* 1908 Gründorf + 1988 |
Fey - Misterek |
Adelheid Ruth "Anna" |
Fey |
* 1829 Gründorf |
Fey - Rudkowski |
Anna |
Fey |
* 1876 Gründorf + 1930 |
Fey - Gsuk |
Christian |
Fey |
* 1842 Gülchen + 1892 |
Fey - Gutsmann |
Christian |
Fey |
* 1885 Krogullno + 1965 Schalksmühle |
Fey - Gsuk |
Elfriede Klara |
Fey |
* 1906 Gründorf + 1945 Carlsruhe |
Fey - Misterek |
Elsa Emma |
Fey |
* 1911 Gründorf |
Fey - Misterek |
Erich Karl |
Fey |
* 1910 Gründorf + 1911 |
Fey - Frach |
Gottfried |
Fey |
* 1889 Gründorf + 1892 |
Fey - Gsuk |
Gottlieb |
Fey |
* 1881 Gründorf + 1916 |
Fey - Gsuk |
Gottlieb |
Fey |
* 1818 |
- |
Gustav |
Fey |
* 1887 Krogullno + 1920 Gründorf |
Fey - Gsuk |
Heinrich |
Fey |
* 1890 Gründorf + 1890 Gründorf |
Fey - Gsuk |
Johann |
Fey |
* 1878 Gründorf + 1945 Marktleuthen |
Fey - Gsuk |
Johann |
Fey |
* 1846 Gülchen |
Fey - Gutsmann |
Karl |
Fey |
+ 1934 Berlin |
Fey - Gsuk |
Magarete Else |
Fey |
* 1912 Gründorf |
Fey - Frach |
Maria |
Fey |
* 1883 Krogullno + 1953 Barnstorf |
Fey - Gsuk |
Rosina |
Fey |
* 1875 Gründorf + 1961 Braunschweig |
Fey - Gsuk |
Susanne |
Fey |
* 1892 Gründorf + 1892 Gründorf |
Fey - Gsuk |
|
Fiebig |
|
- |
Anna |
Fiebig |
* 1886 + 1955 Krogullno |
- |
Susanne |
Fiebig |
* 1844 + 1876 Krogullno |
- |
Maria |
Fiola |
* 1801 + 1864 Glausche |
- |
Paul |
Flack |
|
- |