Database 29418

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Katharina Margaretha + 1885 -
Vera Mann -
Anna Alms * 1647 Nindorf bei Bergen + 1720 Widdernhausen -
Peter Heinrich Alms -
Anna * 1618 + 1699 Widdernhausen -
Anna Margarethe Appel * 1824 Altheim, Darmstadt/Dieburg + 1892 Dudenhofen -
Georg Bahmann -
Georg Balzer * Bottenhorn, Marburg-Biedenkopf -
Anna Ilsabe Barmanns -
Anne Marie Bättjen zu Behrenhof -
Hans Heinrich Behrens * Huxahl -
Ilse Catharina Behrens * 1759 Huxahl + 1817 Offen Behrens - Unbekannt
Marie Dorothee Behrens * 1858 Munster + 1945 Wietzendorf -
Charlotte Bienert -
Sophia Charlotte Helene Bock * 1856 Lüneburg ~ 1856 Lünebur, St.Johannis + 1914 Harburg -
Hans Jürgen Bockelmann -
Cristoph Hinrich Bode -
Catharina Ilse Boetticher -
Catharina Dorothea Brammer * 1732 Offen / Bergen + 1783 -
Ernst Brammer -
Ilsabe Katharine Brammer * Hagen -
Katherine Brammer -
Anna Brockmann -
Anna Maria Brockmann * 1782 Wietzendorf + 1843 -
Ilse-Marie Brockmann * Becklingen + 1842 Becklingen -
Marie Sophie Dorothee Brüneke * 1852 Wietzendorf + 1884 Wietzendorf -
Catharine Marie Buhr * 1834 Nindorf bei Bergen + 1915 Offen Buhr - Heine
Hans Heinrich Buhr -
Bertha Bunzel * 1894 - Bunzel
Louise Bertha Bunzel * 1859 Großhartmannsdorf Kreis Bunzlau Schl. + 1928 Großhartmannsdorf Kreis Bunzlau Schl. -
Margarete Cornelia Cantagalli -
Anna Catharina Carl * 1828 + 1843 Carl - Kopp
Anna Catharina Carl * 1845 Carl - Rühl
Anna Katharina Carl * 1847 Dudenhofen + Frankfurt Carl - Hieronymi
Anna Katharina Carl * 1878 Carl - Jäger
Anna Katharina Carl * 1889 Carl - Schanz
Anna Katharina Carl * 1878 + 1884 Carl - Walter
Anna Katharine Carl * 1886 + 1886 Carl - Walter
Anna Magdalena Carl * 1790 + 1790 Carl - Seibert
Anna Magdalena Carl * 1855 Carl - Rühl
Anna Margarethe Carl * 1802 + 1848 Carl - Seibert
Anna Margarethe Carl * 1818 + 1844 Carl - Kopp
Anna Margarethe Carl * 1855 + 1901 Carl - Appel
Catharina Carl * 1859 + 1941 Carl - Appel
Christian Carl * 1848 + 1849 Carl - Appel
Elisabeth Carl * 1832 + 1832 Carl - Kopp
Elisabeth Carl * 1891 Carl - Schanz
Georg Philipp Carl * 1872 Dudenhofen Carl - Triefenbach
Georg Phillip Carl * 1850 + 1935 Carl - Appel
Heinrich Carl * 1884 Carl - Jäger
Heinrich Christian Carl * 1877 + 1928 Carl - Walter
Heinrich Martin Carl * 1795 + 1853 Carl - Seibert
Johann Carl * 1732 Fetzelhofen / Erlangen + 1792 -
Johann Carl * 1823 + 1830 Carl - Kopp
Johann Conrad Carl * 1770 + 1844 Carl - Kratz
Johann Georg Carl * 1768 + 1781 Carl - Kratz
Johann Georg Carl * 1837 + 1860 Carl - Walter
Johann Martin Carl * 1765 + 1829 Carl - Kratz
Johann Nicolaus I. Carl * 1822 + 1896 Dudenhofen Carl - Walter
Johann Peter 2. Carl * 1821 Dudenhofen + 1866 Carl - Kopp
Johann Peter 3. Carl * 1857 + 1936 Carl - Rühl
Johann Philipp Carl * 1833 + 1834 Carl - Walter
Johann Wendel 1. Carl * 1798 + 1867 Carl - Seibert
Johannes Carl * 1763 + 1810 Carl - Kratz
Johannes Carl * 1833 + 1834 Carl - Walter
Ludwig Wendel Carl * 1892 + 1917 Frankreich Carl - Walter
Magdalena Carl * 1888 Carl - Schanz
Margarethe Carl * 1881 + 1954 Carl - Jäger
Margarethe Carl * 1895 + 1972 Carl - Walter
Maria Ernestine Carl * 1896 Carl - Schanz
Maria Magdalena Carl * 1835 Carl - Walter
Maria Magdalena Carl * 1852 + 1924 Carl - Appel
Maria Margarethe Carl * 1806 + 1884 Carl - Seibert
Maria Margarethe Carl * 1851 Dudenhofen Carl - Hieronymi
Marie Margarethe Carl * 1894 + 1895 Carl - Schanz
Nicolaus Carl * 1848 + 1848 Carl - Rühl
Nicolaus II. Carl * 1849 + 1874 Carl - Rühl
Philipp Adolf Carl * 1887 + 1970 Carl - Walter
Philipp Ludwig Carl * 1895 + 1895 Carl - Schanz
Philipp Nicolaus Carl * 1885 + 1964 Carl - Walter
Sybille Christine Carl * 1853 + 1855 Carl - Rühl
Sybille Margarethe Carl * 1819 + USA Carl - Kopp
Sybille Margarethe Carl * 1851 + 1918 Carl - Rühl
Catharina -
Samuel D orazio -
Carsten Heinrich Dageförde Dageförde - von Hörsten
Cord Dageförde * 1695 + 1757 Dageförde - Brockmann
Cord zum Dageförde * 1612 + 1664 Dageförde -
Cord zum Dageförde * 1610 Dageförde -
Cord zum Dageförde * 1584 + 1584 Dageförde - Siedensticker
Cord zum Dageförde * 1568 + 1584 Dageförde -
Cord zum Dageförde * 1518 -
Cord zum Dageförde * 1646 + 1703 Dageförde -
Hans Heinrich Dageförde * 1728 Dageförde - Meierhof
Hans Heinrich Dageförde * 1810 + 1874 Dageförde - Habermann
Hans Heinrich Dageförde * 1841 + 1912 Dageförde - Hohls
Hans Heinrich Dageförde * Bleckmar + 1952 Rockford WA Dageförde - Marquardt
Hans Jürgen Dageförde * 1767 + 1831 Dageförde - Brammer
Hans Jürgen Dageförde * 1697 Dageförde - Evers
Hans Jürgen Dageförde Dageförde - Evers
Hans Jürgen Dageförde Dageförde - Evers
Hinrich zum Dageförde * 1659 + 1722 Dageförde - Unbekannt
Ilsabe Margarethe Dageförde * 1772 + 1853 Dageförde - Ebel
Ilse Dorothee Dageförde * 1804 Nindorf bei Bergen + 1870 Dageförde - Dageförde
Johann Cord Dageförde * 1730 + 1799 Dageförde - Siedensticker
Jügren Christian Dageförde Dageförde - Hohls
Jürgen Christian Dageförde Dageförde - Barmanns
Jürgen Christian Dageförde Dageförde - Barmanns
Jürgen Heinrich Dageförde * Dageförde - Marquardt
Marie Magdalene Dageförde * 1877 + 1952 Rockford WA Dageförde - Marquardt
Matthias Dageförde * 1676 + 1729 Dageförde - Brammer
Franz Deller -
Karin Deller Deller - Gottwald
Elisabeth Diel * 1619 + 1693 Dudenhofen Kreis Offenbach -
Catharina Dietz + 1732 -
Johannetta Dorschheimer * 1813 Niederhausen an der Appel + 1892 Kriegsfeld -
Johann Heinrich Drewes * 1794 + 1860 Drewes - Unbekannt
Johann Heinrich Drewes + 1824 Bollersen -
Dietrich Wilhelm Heinrich Drögemüller * 1850 Wietzendorf + 1913 Wietzendorf -
Ilse Marie Ebel -
Frieda Sophie Dora Elbers * 1896 Soltau + 1946 Bergheim Elbers - von Geyso
Hanß Elbers -
Heinrich Elbers * 1874 Soltau + 1962 Soltau -
Heinrich Hermann Otto Elbers * 1897 Soltau + 1951 Soltau Elbers - von Geyso
Hermann Wilhelm Julius Elbers * 1901 Soltau + 1917 Soltau Elbers - von Geyso
Marlene Elbers Elbers -
Karl-Peter Engel * 1821 Oberhausen an der Appel + 1881 -
Katharina Engel * 1880 Kriegsfeld Engel - Leidinger
Valentin Engel * 1849 Kriegsfeld + 1920 Kriegsfeld Engel - Ott
Maria Catharina Erb * 1708 + 1791 Erb - Dietz
Philipp Erb * 1665 + 1735 -
Johann Peter Ettge -
Maria Elisabeth Ettge * 1803 Ettge - Wagner
Dorothee Marie Justine Euhus * 1823 Marbostel Euhus - Landeck
Hans Euhus * 1701 Suroide b.Wietzendorf + 1768 Suroide b.Wietzendorf Euhus - Elbers
Hanß Euhus -
Johann Lorenz Euhus * 1789 Marbostel + 1823 Euhus - Lohmann
Johann Lüder Euhus * 1751 Suroide b.Wietzendorf + 1798 Marbostel Euhus - LüTJEN
Eulalia * 1606 + 1661 Dudenhofen Kreis Offenbach -
Eva -
Anna Evers + 1695 -
Ambrosius Feistel * 1882 Altlomnitz + 1920 Recklinghausen Feistel - Nentwig
August Feistel * 1844 Niederhannsdorf + 1903 Eisersdorf -
Anna Cunigunde Fenchel * 1725 + 1804 -
Find -
Friedrich Wilhelm Förster -
erste Frau -
Johannette Christine Frey -
Anna-Margaretha Frölich * 1820 Leiningerhof + 1893 -
Anna Marie Funk * 1883 + 1943 -
Phillip Peter III. Funk * 1880 + 1942 -
Ilse Dorothee Fürschmütt + 1726 -
Elisabethe Garth + 1884 -
Anna Katharina Gaubatz * 1886 + 1957 Gaubatz - Gaubatz
Anna Magdalena Gaubatz * 1844 + 1872 Gaubatz - Walter
Anna Magdalena Gaubatz * 1813 + 1852 Gaubatz - Seib
Anna Marie Gaubatz * 1842 + 1873 Gaubatz - Walter
Christian Gaubatz * 1816 + 1879 Gaubatz - Seib
Georg Heinrich Gaubatz * 1821 + 1866 Gaubatz - Seib
Georg Heinrich II. Gaubatz * 1840 + 1900 Gaubatz - Walter
Georg Heinrich III Gaubatz * 1875 + 1939 Gaubatz - Kämmerer
Georg Philipp Gaubatz * 1883 + 1885 Gaubatz - Gaubatz
Johann Adam Gaubatz * 1881 + 1939 Gaubatz - Gaubatz
Johann Georg Gaubatz * 1848 + 1920 Gaubatz - Walter
Johann Ludwig Gaubatz * 1877 + 1949 Gaubatz - Gaubatz
Johann Nicolaus Gaubatz * 1777 + 1839 -
Johann Philipp Gaubatz * 1807 + 1867 Gaubatz - Seib
Johann Wendel Gaubatz * 1827 + 1904 Gaubatz - Seib
Marie Katharina Gaubatz * 1854 + 1929 Gaubatz - Kratz
Marie Margarethe Gaubatz * 1873 + 1875 Gaubatz - Kämmerer
Johann Werner Geis * 1638 Kassel ~ 1638 Kassel + 1699 Abterode -
Adelgunda Elisabeth Geise * 1742 Kirchberg + 1742 Kirchberg Geise - Gosen
Aemilia Charlotte Geise von Geise - von Guglenien(?)
Anna Gerthruth Geise * 1671 Abterode + 1701 Bovenden Geis - Gerlach
Anna Margaretha Geise * 1677 Abterode ~ 1677 Abterode + 1677 Abterode Geis - Gerlach
Dorothea Elisabeth Geise * 1675 Abterode ~ 1675 Abterode + 1677 Abterode Geis - Gerlach
Elisabeth Geise * 1661 Abterode + 1710 Klein Vacha Geis - Gerlach
Ernst Wilhelm Geise * 1669 Abterode ~ 1669 + 1708 Brabant Geis - Gerlach
Frantz Helvic Geise * 1727 Kirchberg + 1729 Kirchberg Geise - Gosen
Frantz Helwig Geise * 1721 Rotenburg + 1723 Geise - Gosen
Franz Helwig Geise * 1665 Abterode + 1735 Niederhohne b.Eschwege Geis - Gerlach
Heinrich Anton Geise * 1664 Allendorf a.d.Werra + 1722 Geis - Gerlach
Jakob Heinrich Geise * 1678 Abterode ~ 1678 Abterode + 1727 Rosenthal Geis - Gerlach
Johann Christoff Geise * 1723 + 1770 Geise - Gosen
Johann Franz Geise * 1714 Geise - Starke
Johann Heinrich Geise * 1734 Kirchberg + 1765 Grebenstein Geise - Gosen
Johann Josias Geise * 1736 Kirchberg + 1765 Geise - Gosen
Johann Werner Geise * 1694 Niederhohne + 1770 Kirchberg Geise - Wiskemann
Johann Werner Geise * 1720 + 1748 Geise - Gosen
Johann Wilhelm Geise * 1696 + 1773 Geise - Wiskemann
Johann Wilhelm Geise * 1731 Kirchberg + 1811 Kehrenbach bei Melsungen Geise - Gosen
Johanna Margretha Geise * 1739 Kirchberg + 1741 Kirchberg Geise - Gosen
Josias Geise * 1673 Abterode + 1720 Dudenrode Geis - Gerlach
Josias Geise Geise - Wiskemann
Justus Werner Geise * 1688 Geis - Schreiber
Margaretha Elisabeth Geise * 1683 ~ 1683 + 1684 Abterode Geis - Gerlach
Margretha Helvica Geise * 1726 Kirchberg + 1726 Kirchberg Geise - Gosen
Maria Amelia Geise * 1729 Kirchberg + 1763 Geise - Gosen
Maria Wilhelmina Geise * 1751 Großenenglis + 1802 Wolfhagen Geise - Wiskemann
Nikolaus Friedrich Geise Geise - Starke

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2009-07-20 00:16:06.0
Submitter user's avatar Michael Specht aus
email
Show all persons of this file