Johann |
Stahl |
* 1605 Wertheim D-97877 + 1677 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Barbara |
Staiger |
* 1418 Ulm D-89073 + Ulm D-89073 |
Staiger - Roth |
Georg |
Staiger |
+ Ulm D-89073 |
- |
Georg |
Staiger |
* 1385 Ulm D-89073 |
Staiger - |
Georg |
Staiger |
* 1418 + Ulm D-89073 |
Staiger - |
Abelcke |
StamerJohann |
* 1632 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bimöhlen D-24576 |
StamerJohann - Voß |
Catharine |
StamerJohann |
* 1634 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1713 Brokstedt D-24616 |
StamerJohann - Voß |
Greteke |
StamerJohann |
* 1630 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
StamerJohann - Voß |
Hans |
StamerJohann |
* 1580 |
- |
Hans |
StamerJohann |
* 1639 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bimöhlen D-24576 |
StamerJohann - Voß |
Jasper |
StamerJohann |
* 1610 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1661 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
StamerJohann - |
Joahann |
StamerJohann |
* 1632 Bimöhlen D-24576 + Bimöhlen D-24576 |
StamerJohann - Voß |
Zyllige |
StamerJohann |
* 1630 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
StamerJohann - Voß |
Adelheid |
Stammler |
|
Stammler - Ohnsorg |
Johann Philipp |
Stammler |
* 1564 Augsburg D-86150 + 1613 Stade D-21680 |
- |
Johannes |
Stammler |
|
- |
Ludwig II der |
Stammler |
+ |
Kahle - |
Sigmund |
Stammler |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Stamp |
|
- |
Julius Peter |
Stampeel |
* 1710 Hamburg D-20099 + 1787 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Margareta |
Stampeel |
|
- |
__ |
Stampel |
|
- |
Iwer |
Stampens |
* 1738 Hörup D-24980 ~ Nordhackstedt D-24980 + 1747 Hörup D-24980 |
Stampers - Ivers |
Maria Johanns |
Stampens |
* 1736 Hörup D-24980 ~ 1736 Nordhackstedt D-24980 + 1808 Hörup D-24980 |
Stampers - Ivers |
Johann |
Stamper |
* 1746 Hörup D-24980 ~ Nordhackstedt D-24980 + 1747 Hörup D-24980 |
Stampers - Ivers |
Engel Johanns |
Stampers |
* 1743 Hörup D-24980 ~ Nordhackstedt D-24980 |
Stampers - Ivers |
Iwer |
Stampers |
* 1748 Hörup D-24980 ~ Nordhackstedt D-24980 |
Stampers - Ivers |
Johann Hansen |
Stampers |
* 1730 Wallsbüll D-24980 + 1752 Hörup D-24980 |
- |
Maren |
Stampers |
* 1733 Wallsbüll D-24980 ~ Wallsbüll D-24980 |
Stampers - Ivers |
Hartigh |
Ständer |
+ 1655 Armstedt D-24616 |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Starckmann |
* 1721 Schweinfurt D-97421 + 1775 Schweinfurt D-97421 |
- |
Friedrich I v. |
Staufen |
* 1050 + 1105 |
Bueren - |
Friedrich II v. |
Staufen |
* 1090 + 1147 |
Staufen - Franken |
Friedrich III v. |
Staufen |
* 1120 + 1190 |
Staufen - Bayern |
Heilwig v. |
Staufen |
* 1087 + 1110 |
Staufen - Franken |
Marie v. |
Staufen |
* 1201 + 1239 |
Staufen - Konstantinopel |
Philipp v. |
Staufen |
* 1176 + 1208 Bamberg D-96047 |
Staufen - Burgund |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steckelmann |
* 1670 Stolzenau Weser + 1728 Apelern D-31552 |
- |
Anna |
Steckler |
* 1685 Massendorf D-91174 |
Steckler - |
Blasius |
Steckler |
* 1665 |
- |
Abel Catharina |
Steckmest |
* 1713 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1713 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Anna |
Steckmest |
* 1741 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Horens |
Anna |
Steckmest |
* 1706 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1706 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Cathrin |
Steckmest |
* 1661 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Voß |
Cathrine |
Steckmest |
* 1690 + 1779 |
- |
Cattrina |
Steckmest |
* 1631 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1631 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Dyppern |
Cicilia |
Steckmest |
* 1703 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Clas |
Steckmest |
* 1749 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1749 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1796 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Horens |
Claus |
Steckmest |
* 1708 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1708 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Clauß |
Steckmest |
* 1627 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1677 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Wulff |
Clauß |
Steckmest |
* 1677 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1677 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1677 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Gryp |
Clawes |
Steckmest |
* 1600 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1654 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
- |
Engelke |
Steckmest |
* 1636 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1636 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Dyppern |
Engell |
Steckmest |
* 1656 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Voß |
Gesche |
Steckmest |
* 1704 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1704 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Hans |
Steckmest |
* 1739 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Horens |
Hans |
Steckmest |
* 1710 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1710 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Liesbet |
Steckmest |
* 1674 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1674 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Gryp |
Magdalena |
Steckmest |
* 1654 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1654 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Voß |
Marg |
Steckmest |
* 1744 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Horens |
Margaretha |
Steckmest |
* 1772 Barmstedt D-25355 ~ 1772 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1829 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Klook |
Margreta |
Steckmest |
* 1625 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1697 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Wulff |
Margrete |
Steckmest |
* 1672 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1672 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Gryp |
Marx |
Steckmest |
* 1715 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1758 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Marx |
Steckmest |
* 1669 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1715 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Gryp |
Marx |
Steckmest |
* 1737 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Horens |
Mettke |
Steckmest |
* 1630 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1630 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Dyppern |
Wibke |
Steckmest |
* 1670 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1670 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Gryp |
Wybeke |
Steckmest |
* 1633 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Dyppern |
Wybke |
Steckmest |
* 1702 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1702 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steckmest - Rölken |
Anna Katharina v. |
Stedingk |
* Lentzkow + |
- |
Ilsabe v. |
Stedingk |
+ 1676 Jochenberg D-18528 |
Stedingk - Horn |
Michael v. |
Stedingk |
|
- |
Knerke |
Steenkuhlen |
* 1659 Bergen D-18528 + 1743 |
Steenkuhlen - Brinckmann |
Peter |
Steenkuhlen |
* Bergen D-18528 + Drontheim |
- |
Anna |
Steetz |
* 1715 Hamburg D-20099 + 1784 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Hinrich |
Steffens |
* 1719 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1719 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steffens - Rölken |
Margret |
Steffens |
* 1723 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1723 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Steffens - Rölken |
Marx |
Steffens |
* Breitenberg + 1735 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
- |
Catharina |
Stegemann |
* 1680 Kattendorf D-24568 + 1710 Ulzburg D-24558 |
- |
NN |
Stegemann |
* 1810 Kaltenkirchen D-24568 |
- |
Jakob |
Stein |
* 1490 Rostock D-18100 + 1536 Rostock D-18100 |
- |
Margaretha |
Stein |
* 1520 Rostock D-18100 + 1557 |
Stein - |
Clawes |
Stekemest |
* 1570 Wiemersdorf D-24649 + 1614 Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
Stekemest - |
Clawes |
Stekemest |
* 1550 Wiemersdorf D-24649 + 1600 Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
Stekemest - |
Clawes |
Stekemest |
* 1500 Wiemersdorf D-24649 + 1535 Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
- |
Clawes |
Stekemest |
* 1612 Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
Stekemest - Hardebeck |
Esleke |
Stekemest |
* 1610 Wiemersdorf D-24649 + 1689 Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
Stekemest - Stekemest |
NN Uxor Clawes |
Stekemest |
+ 1611 Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
- |
Tim |
Stekemest |
* 1515 Wiemersdorf D-24649 + 1560 Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
Stekemest - |
Wybeke |
Stekemest |
* Wiemersdorf D-24649 + 1635 |
Stekemest - Hardebeck |
Christina Botilla Petersen |
Stemmel |
* 1797 Dyrhus Tondern DK-6270 + 1838 Hattstedt-Lundenberg D-25856 |
Stemmildt - Petersen |
Anna Christina |
Stemmildt |
* 1796 Dyrhus Tondern ~ 1796 Tondern DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Petersen |
Annick |
Stemmildt |
* 1722 Uberg DK-6270 + 1796 Tondern DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Peters |
Christian |
Stemmildt |
* 1754 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1754 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Christian |
Stemmildt |
* 1749 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1749 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Christin |
Stemmildt |
* 1759 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1759 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Christin |
Stemmildt |
* 1762 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1762 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Christina |
Stemmildt |
* 1766 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1766 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Heilwig |
Stemmildt |
* 1758 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1758 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Hein |
Stemmildt |
* 1763 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1763 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Helena |
Stemmildt |
* 1800 Dyrhus Tondern ~ 1800 Tondern DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Petersen |
Lorenz |
Stemmildt |
* 1678 Uberg DK-6270 + 1766 |
- |
Lorenz Peter |
Stemmildt |
* 1752 Dyrhus Tondern DK-6270 + 1816 Tondern DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Maria |
Stemmildt |
* 1803 Dyrhus Tondern ~ 1803 Tondern DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Petersen |
Marin |
Stemmildt |
* 1750 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1750 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Marina |
Stemmildt |
* 1756 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1756 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Peter |
Stemmildt |
* 1755 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1755 Uberg DK-6270 + 1796 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Peter Christensen |
Stemmildt |
* 1724 Uberg DK-6270 + 1803 Uberg DK-6270 |
Petersen - Christensen |
Peter Christian |
Stemmildt |
* 1799 Dyrhus Tondern ~ 1799 Tondern DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Petersen |
Sönke |
Stemmildt |
* 1760 Uberg DK-6270 ~ 1760 Uberg DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Stemmildt |
Sophia |
Stemmildt |
* 1804 Dyrhus Tondern ~ 1804 Tondern DK-6270 |
Stemmildt - Petersen |
NN |
Stendel |
|
- |
Linker |
Sterndorf |
+ 1708 Joldelund |
- |
Gertrud |
Stevelin |
+ Greifswald D-17490 |
Stevelin - |
Marquard |
Stevelin |
+ 1449 Greifswald D-17490 |
- |
Magdalena |
Steven |
* 1575 |
- |
Christian Michael |
Stever |
* 1657 Rostock D-18100 + 1722 Rostock D-18100 |
- |
Catharina |
Stigler |
* 1646 Arberg D-91722 |
Stigler - |
Georg |
Stigler |
* 1625 Mörlach D-91572 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Stingl |
* Spalt D-91174 |
- |
Ilsabe |
Stock |
* Hameln D-31785 + 1658 Hameln D-31785 |
- |
Drahomira v. |
Stodor |
+ |
- |
Margarethe |
Stolten |
* Großenaspe D-24623 |
- |
Regina Sophia |
Stolz |
|
Stolz - Krauß |
Thomas |
Stolz |
|
- |
Anna |
Stolzhirsch |
+ 1210 Augsburg D-86150 |
Stolzhirsch - |
Irmgard |
Stolzhirsch |
* 1220 Augsburg D-86150 |
Stolzhirsch - |
Sebald |
Stolzhirsch |
* 1115 |
- |
Siboto |
Stolzhirsch |
* 1150 Augsburg D-86150 + 1305 Augsburg D-86150 |
- |
Hans |
Stoos |
* 1337 Memmingen D-87700 + 1404 Memmingen D-87700 |
- |
Margaretha |
Stoos |
* 1368 Memmingen D-87700 ~ fraglich + 1405 Memmingen D-87700 |
Stoos - Stoos |
Mechthild uxor |
Stoos |
* 1340 |
- |
Eva Maria |
Stör |
* 1650 |
- |
Agnes v. |
Stosch |
|
Stosch - Rothenburg |
Catharine v. |
Stosch |
* Kreyselwitz (Glogau) |
Stosch - Sack |
Christoph v. |
Stosch |
* Madschütz und Kreidelwitz |
- |
Hans v. |
Stosch |
+ 1575 |
- |
Gudula |
Stout |
* 1480 Jülich + 1552 Aachen D-52064 |
Stout - Grint |
Johannes |
Stout |
+ 1530 Jülich |
- |
August |
Strachs |
|
- |
Gertrud v. |
Straden |
|
- |
Ilsabe v. |
Strahlendorf |
* 1633 |
Strahlendorff - Negendanck |
Magdalena Dorothea v. |
Strahlendorf |
|
Strahlendorf - Strahlendorf |
Paul Ulrich v. |
Strahlendorf |
|
- |
Ursula uxor v. |
Strahlendorf |
|
- |
Dietrich v. |
Strahlendorff |
|
- |
Anna |
Straub |
* 1471 Schwarza/ Weimar + 1559 Augsburg D-86150 |
Straub - Tumer |
Bernhard |
Straub |
* 1440 Leipzig + 1521 Nürnberg D-90408 |
- |
Barbara |
Strauß |
|
- |
Claus |
Strauß |
* 1630 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Strausz |
* 1652 Schwerin D-19053 + 1683 Diedrichshagen D-18182 |
Strauß - |
Lucia |
Stricker |
* Flensburg + 1720 Husum D-25813 |
- |
Joseph |
Strobel |
|
- |
Conrad |
Strölin |
* 1180 Ulm D-89073 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Strölin |
* 1205 + 1253 Ulm D-89073 |
Strölin - |
Margaretha |
Strölin |
+ 1366 |
Strölin - Strölin |
Salome uxor |
Strölin |
|
- |
Ulrich |
Strölin |
* 1292 + 1339 Ulm D-89073 |
Strowelin - |
Anna |
Stromer |
* Reichenbach |
- |
Friedrich |
Strowelin |
+ 1264 Ulm D-89073 |
- |
Hermann |
Struve |
+ Osnabrück |
- |
Jehanne |
Struyve |
|
- |
Andreas |
Stuchs |
* Neumarkt Ob.Pfalz + 1530 Heidelberg D-69115 |
- |
Heinrich |
Stüdlin |
* 1355 |
- |
Margaretha |
Stüdlin |
* 1386 Memmingen D-87700 |
Stüdlin - Duracher |
Dorothea |
Stühler |
* 1610 Beierfeld D-08358 |
- |
Hans |
Stühler |
|
- |
Catharina Justina |
Stuiks |
* 1595 + Frankfurt am Main D-60313 |
Stuchs - Schwarzerdt |
Christian Matthias |
Stüve |
* 1712 Buer D-49328 + 1753 Bremen D-28195 |
Stüve - |
Elisabeth |
Stüve |
* 1720 + 1751 |
Stüve - |
Ilsabe Lucia |
Stüve |
* 1752 Bremen D-28195 + 1823 Hamburg D-20354 |
Stüve - Tack |
Jobst |
Stüve |
+ Osnabrück |
Stüve - Bruns |
Joh. Hinrich |
Stüve |
* 1690 |
- |
Jürgen |
Stüve |
* Stuvehof zu Venne/Westph. + 1671 Osnabrück |
Stüve - |
Margareta |
Stüve |
* 1710 + 1789 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Steckmest |
Mathias Albert |
Stüve |
* 1674 Osnabrück D-49074 + 1712 Buer D-49328 |
Stüver - Feldmann |
__ |
Stüve |
+ Venne Westphalen |
- |
Abell |
Stüven |
* 1683 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1683 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Vossen |
Anna |
Stüven |
* Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1660 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
- |
Engel |
Stüven |
* 1693 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1693 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Sibbert |
Hans |
Stüven |
* 1670 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1700 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Vossen |
Hanß |
Stüven |
* 1625 Fuhlendorf D-24649 + 1699 Fuhlendorf D-24649 |
Stüven - Kerll |
Hartig |
Stüven |
* 1686 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1686 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1769 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Sibbert |
Jasper |
Stüven |
* 1650 Fuhlendorf D-24649 ~ 1650 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Ordtt |
Jasper |
Stüven |
* 1690 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1690 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Sibbert |
Jasper |
Stüven |
* 1580 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1639 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
- |
Margareta |
Stüven |
* 1687 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1687 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Sibbert |
Margareta |
Stüven |
* 1682 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1687 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Vossen |
Maria |
Stüven |
* 1697 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1697 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1697 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Sibbert |
Michel |
Stüven |
* 1697 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 ~ 1697 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Stüven - Sibbert |
Albert |
Stüver |
* 1650 Osnabrück + 1715 Osnabrück D-49074 |
Stüve - |
Christine Elisabeth v. |
Stypmann |
+ 1733 Neclade |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Suckow |
* 1635 + Hamburg D-20099 |
Suckow - |
Jürgen |
Suckow |
* 1610 |
- |
Anton Daniel |
Suhl |
* 1780 Ulzburg D-24558 ~ 1780 Kaltenkirchen D-24568 + 1847 Ulzburg D-24558 |
Suhl - Hartmann |
Carl Anton |
Suhl |
|
Suhl - Reumann |
Christina Catharina Margarethe |
Suhl |
* 1816 |
Suhl - Reumann |
Götje |
Suhl |
* 1740 + 1815 Ulzburg D-24558 |
Suhl - Bestmann |
Hans |
Suhl |
* 1740 |
Suhl - Bestmann |