Hedwig |
Knochenhauer |
|
- |
Gottfried Ludwig |
Kopp |
* 1761 Naugard in Pommern + 1845 Naugard |
Koppe - Gürgen |
David |
Koppe |
* 1724 in Naugard nicht zu ermitteln + 1804 Naugard |
- |
Charlotte Wilhelmina |
Koppen |
* 1804 Naugard + 1863 Naugard |
Kopp - Conrad |
Felix |
Krause |
* 1864 + 1935 |
- |
Hertha |
Krause |
* 1900 Schönau |
Krause - Kannenberg |
Hedwig |
Krawitz |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kroll |
|
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Kromberg |
* 1718 Rotha + 1794 Dankerode |
jun. - Maria |
Georg |
Krüger |
* 1870 Bröske bei Neuteich + 1951 Goldbach |
- |
Helene |
Krüger-Bröske |
* 1853 |
- |
Friedrich August |
Krull |
* 1897 Mackenbruch (heute: Oerlinghausen-Helpup) + 1950 Greste (heute: Leopoldshöhe) |
- |
Bertha |
Kuhnke |
* 1863 Herzberg |
- |
Albert |
Kuschel |
* 1880 Löblau + 1910 Kahlbude |
Kuschel - Ingelmann |
Ferdinand |
Kuschel |
* 1832 Löbbau + 1906 |
- |
|
Küssner |
|
- |
Johanna Maria Catharina |
Lange |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Leichtmann |
* 1650 Bodra + 1720 Hamma |
- |
Maria Dorothee |
Liebau |
|
- |
Ester |
Ludwig |
* 1777 + 1853 Tiegenhof |
Ludwig - Kapitzky |
Johann |
Ludwig |
+ 1824 |
- |
Sophie |
Luise |
* 1766 Dankerode + 1831 Dankerode |
- |
Bertha Luise Wilhelmine |
March |
* 1837 Kolberg + 1911 Labes |
Marg - Brandt |
Carl Jacob |
Marg |
* 1811 Bewersdorf + 1888 Labenz |
Marg - Peter |
Elias |
Marg |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Marg |
* 1746 Bewersdorf bei Schlawe/Pommern + 1799 Bewersdorf |
Marg - Böttcker |
Jo(a)chim |
Marg |
* 1771 Bewersdorf bei Schlawe in Pommern + 1812 Bewersdorf |
Marg - Vierth |
Christian |
Margen |
|
- |
Marie |
Margs |
* 1747 Bewersdorf + 1812 Bewersdorf |
Margen - Kiehlen |
|
Maria |
|
- |
Maria Christina |
Martens |
|
- |
Selma |
Mattern |
* 1877 Kampenau ? + 1927 Riesenburg in Westpreussen |
- |
Carl |
Messerschmidt |
* 1863 Steegen + 1929 Steegen |
- |
Gustav |
Messerschmidt |
* 1893 Küchwerder |
Messerschmidt - Mewsen |
Minna |
Mewsen |
* 1869 Barenhof |
- |
Emil |
Mix |
* 1856 Kriefkohl |
- |
Erich |
Mix |
* 1887 Kriefkohl |
Mix - Dirschauer |
Catharine |
Mixen |
|
- |
Christian |
Möller |
|
- |
Jochim |
Möller |
* 1751 Großmöllen + 1808 Kolberg (nicht zu ermitteln) |
Möller - Finger |
Adelgunde |
Mond |
* 1889 |
Mond - Claassen |
Emilie |
Mond |
* 1895 |
Mond - Claassen |
Erdmann |
Mond |
* 1861 |
Mond - Ziemens |
Erich |
Mond |
* 1900 |
Mond - Claassen |
Gertrud |
Mond |
* 1898 |
Mond - Claassen |
Hans |
Mond |
* 1896 + von den Russen verschleppt ? |
Mond - Claassen |
Johann |
Mond |
* 1820 Altebabke + 1868 |
- |
Julius |
Mond |
* 1891 |
Mond - Claassen |
August Julius Wilhelm |
Müller |
* 1836 Regenwalde + 1890 Regenwalde |
Müller - Groß |
Carl Friedrich |
Müller |
* 1803 Regenwalde + 1874 Regenwalde |
Müller - Streyin |
Elisabeth Auguste Bertha |
Müller |
* 1900 Labes + 1974 Mülheim an der Ruhr |
Müller - Straube |
Franz Karl Wilhelm |
Müller |
* 1872 Regenwalde + 1935 Labes |
Müller - Quandt |
Johann Friedrich |
Müller |
* 1776 nichts weiter zu ermitteln + 1831 Regenwalde |
Müller - |
Johanna Wilhelmine Elisabeth |
Müller |
* 1792 Kolberg auf der Gelder Vorstadt + 1821 Kolberg |
Möller - Stieg |
Käte |
Müller |
* 1902 Labes + 1972 |
Müller - Straube |
Luise |
Müller |
* Steegnerwerder |
- |
Peter |
Müller |
* 1734 + 1809 Regenwalde |
- |
Johanna |
Neufeld |
|
- |
Regina Christie Wilhelmine |
Oehlrich |
* 1796 + 1863 |
Oelrich - |
Johann |
Oelrich |
|
- |
Johannes |
Oelrich |
* 1727 Groß Mausdorf ? + 1777 Groß Lesewitz |
- |
Regina Dorothea |
Oelrich |
* 1768 Groß Lesewitz + 1823 Groß Lesewitz |
Oelrich - Dackau |
Hermann Georg |
Ohlenburger |
* 1884 Idstein/Taunus |
Ohlenburger - Göbel |
Ludwig Heinrich |
Ohlenburger |
* 1845 Herborn + 1931 Idstein/Taunus |
- |
? |
Padberg |
|
Padberg - |
? |
Padberg |
|
Padberg - |
Wilhelm |
Padberg |
|
- |
Catharine |
Pape |
* 1749 nicht zu ermitteln + 1814 Kolberg |
- |
Jacob |
Peter |
|
- |
Maria Christina |
Peter |
* 1778 Bewersdorf + 1859 Altbewersdorf |
Peter - Margs |
Marten |
Peter |
* 1743 Bewersdorf + 1807 Bewersdorf |
Peter - Mixen |
Johann |
Peters |
* 1844 Heubude + 1915 Marienau |
- |
Margarete |
Peters |
* 1880 Beiershorst + 1930 Rehwalde |
Peters - Claassen |
Auguste Veronika |
Pohlmann |
* 1880 Retsch Kr. Heilsberg/Ostpreußen + 1946 Samow/Mecklenburg |
- |
Johann |
Pollakowski |
|
- |
Liesbeth |
Pollakowski |
|
Pollakowski - |
Emilie |
Pomplun |
* Schwessin + Schwessin |
- |
|
Pöppel |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Pöppel |
* Mersin + Schwessin |
Pöppel - Blank |
Hanna Luise |
Prante |
* 1879 + 1972 Oerlinghausen |
- |
Hans |
Prohl |
* 1902 |
Prohl - Behrend |
Julius |
Prohl |
* 1874 Laschkenkampe + 1905 |
- |
Maria |
Prohl |
* 1844 Küchwerder + 1932 Kalteherberge |
- |
Willy |
Prohl |
* 1900 |
Prohl - Behrend |
Auguste Friedericke Wilhelmine |
Quandt |
* 1843 Naugard + 1921 Regenwalde |
Quandt - Koppen |
Johann Carl Gottlieb Erdmann |
Quandt |
* 1810 Naugard + 1867 Naugard |
Quandten - Martens |
Johann Jacob |
Quandt |
* 1728 in Naugard nicht zu ermitteln + 1812 Naugard |
- |
Johan Christian Friederich |
Quandten |
* 1774 NaugardPommern + 1845 Naugard |
Quandt - Fischer |
Johanne Louise |
Radtke |
* 1795 nicht ermittelt + 1869 Dramburg |
Rathke - |
Anna Regina |
Rathke |
* 1736 Greifenberg/Pommern |
Rathke - Fyritzin |
Gottlieb |
Rathke |
* 1740 nichts weiter zu ermitteln + 1803 Märkisch Friedland |
- |
Hans |
Rathke |
* 1729 Tiegenort + 1810 Lakenwalde |
Rathke - Schultz |
Jacob |
Rathke |
|
- |
Jacob |
Rathke |
|
- |
Maria |
Rathke |
* 1761 Tiegenort + 1813 Hinterthor |
Rathke - Rieß |
Andreas Blasius |
Reinboth |
* 1662 Hamma + 1728 Hamma |
Reinboth - Sabina |
Andreas Heinrich |
Reinboth |
* 1798 Hamma + 1890 |
Reinboth - Lange |
Anna Katharina |
Reinboth |
* 1752 Hamma + 1788 Hamma |
Reinboth - Etzrot |
Anna Margaretha |
Reinboth |
* 1658 |
Reinboth - Sabina |
Anna Maria |
Reinboth |
* 1662 |
Reinboth - Sabina |
Charlotte Augusta |
Reinboth |
* Rüxleben |
Reinboth - Winkler |
Christina Maria |
Reinboth |
* 1786 Hamma am Harz + 1847 Hamma am Harz |
Reinboth - Hupe |
Dorothea Catharina |
Reinboth |
* 1801 Hamma + 1890 |
Reinboth - Lange |
Ernst Heinrich Christoph |
Reinboth |
* 1804 Wolkramshausen + 1890 |
Reinboth - Winkler |
Hans |
Reinboth |
* 1615 Hamma + 1637 Hamma |
- |
Hanß Andreas |
Reinboth |
* 1658 Hamma + 1728 Hamma |
Reinboth - Sabina |
Hanß Caspar |
Reinboth |
* 1635 Hamma + 1682 Hamma |
Reinboth - Christina |
Joachimas |
Reinboth |
* 1690 Hamma + 1780 Hamma |
Reinboth - Leichtmann |
Johann Andreas |
Reinboth |
* 1703 Hamma + 1790 |
Reinboth - |
Johann Andreas |
Reinboth |
* 1686 Hamma + 1770 Hamma |
Reinboth - Leichtmann |
Johann Andreas |
Reinboth |
* 1754 Hamma + 1822 Hamma |
Reinboth - Etzrot |
Johann Andreas Christoph |
Reinboth |
* 1787 Hamma + 1870 |
Reinboth - Reinboth |
Johann Andreas Gottfried |
Reinboth |
* 1806 + 1867 |
Reinboth - Winkler |
Johann August Leberecht |
Reinboth |
* 1757 Hamma + 1830 Hamma |
Reinboth - Etzrot |
Johann Bernhard |
Reinboth |
* 1688 Hamma + 1770 Hamma |
Reinboth - Leichtmann |
Johann Casper |
Reinboth |
* 1760 |
Reinboth - Etzrot |
Johann Christpherus |
Reinboth |
* 1704 Hamma + 1790 Hamma |
Reinboth - Leichtmann |
Johann Dittrich |
Reinboth |
* 1692 Hamma + 1764 Hamma |
Reinboth - Leichtmann |
Johann Georg Heinrich |
Reinboth |
* 1788 Hamma + 1870 Hamma |
Reinboth - Reinboth |
Johann Philipp |
Reinboth |
* 1724 Hamma + 1807 Hamma |
Reinboth - Schmid |
Johanna Luisa Dorothea |
Reinboth |
* 1789 Hamma + 1880 |
Reinboth - Hupe |
Luiße |
Reinboth |
* Hamma + Rüxleben |
Reinboth - Winkler |
Maria Magdalena |
Reinboth |
* 1699 Hamma |
Reinboth - Leichtmann |
Maria Margarethe |
Reinboth |
* 1699 Hamma + 1780 |
Reinboth - |
Maria Sabina |
Reinboth |
* 1800 Hamma + 1890 |
Reinboth - Lange |
Sophia Catharina |
Reinboth |
* 1701 Hamma + 1790 |
Reinboth - |
Susanna Auguste Christina |
Reinboth |
* 1802 Hamma + 1890 |
Reinboth - Lange |
Susanna Christina |
Reinboth |
* 1750 Hamma + 1797 Hamma |
- |
Susanna Christina |
Reinboth |
* 1750 Hamma + 1840 |
Reinboth - Etzrot |
Karoline |
Reinecke |
* 1860 Grießen + 1926 Höxter |
- |
Pauline |
Richter |
|
- |
Carl Reinhold |
Riedler |
* 1815 Fischerbabke + 1899 Prinzlaff |
- |
Reinhold |
Riedler |
* 1853 Prinzlaff + 1938 |
Riedler - Seedig |
Esther |
Rieß |
* 1728 Tiegenort + 1795 Lakenwalde |
Rieß - Struß |
Martin |
Rieß |
|
- |
Anna Magdalene |
Römer |
|
- |
Andreas |
Rothe |
* Sondershausen |
- |
Anna |
Rund |
* 1726 + 1809 Neustädter Ellerwald |
Rund - |
Johann |
Rund |
|
- |
Gustav Julius |
Runte |
* 1900 Mackenbruch (jetzt:Oerlinghausen-Helpup) + 1973 Oerlinghausen-Helpup |
- |
|
ß |
|
- |
|
Sabina |
* 1635 + 1687 Hamma |
- |
Dora Johanna Elisabeth |
Scheer |
* 1891 Vechta/Oldenburg + 1927 Kiel |
- |
Elisabeth Eleornore |
Schmid |
* 1700 + 1780 Hamma |
- |
Johanna (Catharina) Maria Magdalena |
Schmidt |
* 1769 Hamma |
- |
Johann Konrad |
Schmied |
|
- |
Carl Ferdinand |
Schnackenberg |
* 1823 Schnackenburg (Schnackenberg) ? + 1864 Tiegenhof |
- |
Clara Eleonore |
Schnackenberg |
* 1858 |
Schnackenberg - Glodde |
Friedrich |
Schöps |
* Klein Ulbersdorf Kreis Gr. Wartenberg Bez. Breslau + 1944 Dessau |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schramm |
* 1720 Dankerode + 1787 Dankerode |
Schramm - Liebau |
Johann Christoph |
Schramm |
|
- |
Herman |
Schuhmacher |
* 1860 Kl. Zünder |
- |
Elisabeth |
Schultz |
|
- |
Georg |
Schultz |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Schulz |
* 1774 Neustädter Ellerwald + 1854 Tiegenorterwiesen |
Schulz - Rund |
Emil |
Schulz |
* 1858 Gerdin + 1923 Danzig |
- |
Jacob Johann |
Schulz |
|
- |
Johann |
Schulz |
* 1736 Fürstenau + 1809 Neustädter Ellerwald |
Schulz - Catharina |
Paul |
Schulz |
* 1887 Gerdin |
Schulz - Tetzlaff |
Wally |
Schumacher |
* 1900 Grebin |
Schuhmacher - Kuhnke |
Berta Ulrike Charlotte |
Schwanke |
* 1895 Schwessin + 1973 Bechterdissen |
Schwanke - Pöppel |
Ludwig |
Schwanke |
* Schwessin + Mersin |
- |
Rosalie |
Seedig |
* 1830 Meumunsterberg + 1904 Prinzlaff |
- |
Rudolf |
Sperling |
* 1884 Bodschnwingken Kr. Goldap/Ostpr. + 1963 Gera |
- |
|
Sprieß |
|
- |
Maria Adelgunde |
Stanke |
* 1786 + 1846 |
- |
Hermann |
Sternberg |
* 1864 Höxter + 1926 Höxter |
- |
Karl Heinrich |
Sternberg |
* 1875 Höxter + 1910 Höxter |
- |
Wlhelm |
Sternberg |
* 1894 Höxter + 1964 Wiedenbrück Kreis Gütersloh |
Sternberg - Reinecke |
Sophie |
Stieg |
* 1759 + 1811 Kolberg |
- |
Adolph Cleophas |
Straube |
* 1835 Dramburg + 1912 Labes |
Straube - Radtke |
Auguste Agnes |
Straube |
* 1874 Labes + 1935 Labes |
Straube - March |
Ottomar Moritz |
Straube |
* 1794 Altenburg/Thüringen + 1858 Dramburg |
Straube - Bachinn |
Samuel Siegmund |
Straube |
* 1761 + 1808 Altenburg/Thüringen |
- |
Martin |
Strey |
|
- |
Sophie |
Streyin |
|
Strey - |
Hermann |
Strick |
|
- |
Max |
Strick |
* 1893 Grenzdorf |
Strick - Goertz |
Maria |
Struß |
|
- |
Friederike Luise |
Taschek |
* 1835 |
Taschek - Kleineisen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand |
Taschek |
|
Taschek - Kroll |
Hanna Wilhelmine Emilie |
Taschek |
* 1832 |
Taschek - Kleineisen |
Ida Hulda |
Taschek |
* 1841 + 1841 |
Taschek - Kleineisen |
Ida Hulda |
Taschek |
* 1839 + 1839 |
Taschek - Kleineisen |
Johann Gottfried |
Taschek |
|
- |
Marta Regina Mathilde |
Taschek |
* 1830 + 1866 Marienburg |
Taschek - Kleineisen |
|
Tetzlaff |
|
- |
Alfred |
Tetzlaff |
* 1895 Grabinerfeld + Heiligenhafen |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Berta |
Tetzlaff |
* 1859 Käsemark + 1924 Gerdin |
- |
Ella |
Tetzlaff |
* 1892 Grabinerfeld |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Ernst |
Tetzlaff |
* 1879 Rehwalde + 1922 Rehwalde |
Tetzlaff - Kleineisen |
Franz |
Tetzlaff |
* 1890 Grabinerfeld + 1949 Heiligenhafen |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Gertrud |
Tetzlaff |
* 1893 Grabinerfeld |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Helene |
Tetzlaff |
* 1888 Grabinerfeld |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Hermann |
Tetzlaff |
* 1862 + 1937 Langfuhr |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Jakob |
Tetzlaff |
* 1820 Käsemark + 1895 Käsemark (Grebinberfeld) |
Tetzlaff - |
Johann |
Tetzlaff |
* 1824 Käsemark + 1904 Rehwalde |
Tetzlaff - |
Johanna Auguste |
Tetzlaff |
* 1864 + 1941 |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Luise |
Tetzlaff |
* 1897 Grabinerfeld |
Tetzlaff - Claassen |
Meta |
Tetzlaff |
* 1883 |
Tetzlaff - Kleineisen |