Database 14581

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
N. N. * 1606 + 1667 Aua, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
N. N. * 1660 -
N. N. * 1606 + 1667 Aua, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Ottilia N. * 1675 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1739 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Nafziger * 1867 Ottrau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1918 Asterode, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Nägel * 1873 Ochsenhausen, Lohfelden, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1873 Ochsenhausen, Lohfelden, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Nägel - Strohmeier
Anna Elisabeth Nägel Nägel - Homburg
George Lorenz Nägel * 1875 Ochsenhausen, Lohfelden, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Nägel - Strohmeier
Heinrich Nägel * 1848 Ochsenhausen, Lohfelden, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1923 Ochsenhausen, Lohfelden, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Nägel - Homburg
Konrad Nägel -
Anna Margaretha Nau * 1732 Maulbach, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1794 Maulbach, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Johanna Neidhart * 1730 Bittelbrunn, Engen, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Kunigund Neidhart * 1720 -
Otto Nell * Konstanz, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Anna Wilhelmina Minna Bertha Neuenhagen * 1877 Groß-Felda, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1878 Grünberg, Grünberg (Hessen), Kreis Gießen, Hessen, Deutschland Neuenhagen - Schade
Carl Christoph Wilhelm Georg Neuenhagen * 1838 Groß-Felda, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Eugen Neuenhagen * 1880 Groß-Felda, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1964 Schotten ?(Stadt)?, Schotten, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland Neuenhagen - Schade
Friedrich Karls Georg Otto Neuenhagen * 1871 Groß-Felda, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1871 Groß-Felda, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland Neuenhagen - Schade
Katharina Lisetta Susanna Ida Maria Neuenhagen * 1872 Groß-Felda, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1960 Niederohmen, Mücke, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland Neuenhagen - Schade
Anna Gertrude Neumann * 1842 Dörnhagen, Fuldabrück, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1901 Neumann - Humburg
Henrich Neumann * 1746 Dörnhagen, Fuldabrück, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland -
Johann Martin 'Martin' Neumann * 1816 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Neumann - Hobbach
Johann Wilhelm 'Johann' Neumann * 1772 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1839 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Neumann - Fuhrmann
Johannes Nikolaus 'Johannes' Neumann * 1811 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1853 Dörnhagen, Fuldabrück, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Neumann - Hobbach
Justus Neumann * 1844 Dörnhagen, Fuldabrück, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Neumann - Humburg
Maria Neumann * 1851 Dörnhagen, Fuldabrück, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Neumann - Humburg
Marie Neumann * 1825 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Neumann - Hobbach
Maria Regina Neumeister * Mauenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Johann Henrich Neutze * 1760 Hessen, Deutschland -
Marie Katharina Neutze * 1788 Niedermeiser, Liebenau, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1836 Niedermeiser, Liebenau, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Neutze - Brand
Anna Maria Nickel * 1810 -
Johanna Eleonore 'Eleonore' Nolte * 1852 Jüterbog, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1932 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Margretha Nuhn * 1710 Gershausen, Kirchheim, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Nuhn - Schade
Johan Henrich Nuhn * 1665 Weißenborn, Ottrau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Wilhelm Nuhn * 1688 Gershausen, Kirchheim, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Gertrud Nutz * 1819 Watterdingen, Tengen, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1868 Anselfingen, Engen, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Anna Elisabeth Opfer * 1830 -
Anna Elise Opfer * 1834 Gittersdorf, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1917 Gittersdorf, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Eva Elisabeth Opfer * 1690 Obergeis, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Junghenn Opfer * 1625 -
Maria Opfer * 1650 Obergeis, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Opfer -
Gertrude Elisabeth Opfermann * 1792 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1858 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Opfermann - Eiffert
Jost Opfermann * 1770 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland -
Katharina Elisabeth Opfermann * 1815 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1894 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Frank - Opfermann
Anna Elisabeth Osius * 1692 + 1767 Sand, Bad Emstal, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland -
Adam Pabst + 1838 Windhausen, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Agatha Pabst * 1750 Windhausen, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pabst -
Anna Katharina Pabst * 1779 Windhausen, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1816 Liederbach, Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pabst - Weifenbach
Johann Jost Pabst * 1720 Windhausen, Feldatal, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Carl Pasche * 1875 Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1958 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Pasche - Meurer
Dieter 'Dieter' Pasche * 1933 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1998 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Pasche - Sellhast
Elise, Johanna Catharina Pasche * 1901 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1962 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Pasche - Weinrich
Friedrich August Pasche * Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Hans Karl Pasche * 1904 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1985 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Pasche - Weinrich
Wilhelm, Heinrich Friedrich Philipp Pasche * 1900 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1977 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Pasche - Weinrich
Barbara Elisabeth Paul * 1806 -
Conrad Paul -
Johannes Paul * 1820 Rodemann, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Paul - Ehl
Maria Elisabeth Paul * 1818 Rodemann, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1893 Rodemann, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Paul - Ehl
Wilhelm Paul * 1795 -
Anna Pauli * 1593 Großroppershausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1632 Borken, Borken, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Antje Anneliese Mathilde Ottilie 'Anneliese' Paulus * 1904 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland Paulus - Schade
Ernst Günther Paul Friedrich 'Günther' Paulus * 1898 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland + Paulus - Schade
Gustav Ernst 'Ernst' Paulus * 1868 Kleve, Kreis Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland + 1936 Dahlem, Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Berlin, Deutschland -
Rolf Emil 'Rolf' Paulus * 1908 Berlin, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland Paulus - Schade
Anna Elisabeth Perdux * 1773 -
Anne Peter -
Marie Christine Pfaff * 1705 Eichhof, Bad Hersfeld, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1754 Eichhof, Bad Hersfeld, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Maria Pfahl * 1700 + 1776 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Agnes Pfaltzgraf * 1664 + 1747 Heddersdorf, Kirchheim, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Pfaltzgraf -
Hanß Pfaltzgraf * 1545 Breitenbach am Herzberg, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1629 Riebelsdorf, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pfaltzgrave -
Henn Pfaltzgraf * 1470 + 1521 -
Paul Pfaltzgraf * 1605 , , , Hessen, Deutschland + 1674 Salmshausen, Schrecksbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pfalzgraf -
Paul Pfaltzgraf * 1647 Salmshausen, Schrecksbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1710 Ransbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pfaltzgraf - Riem
Simon Pfaltzgraf * 1640 -
Heynrich Pfaltzgrave * 1495 Lingelbach, Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1560 Breitenbach am Herzberg, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Pfaltzgraf -
Anna Katharine Pfalzgraf * 1920 Nausis, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 2009 Nausis, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pfalzgraf - Schade
Curth Pfalzgraf * 1575 + 1651 Röllshausen, Schrecksbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pfaltzgraf -
Gela 'Gelesia' Pfalzgraf * 1691 Ransbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pfaltzgraf - Schmitt
Hans Claus Pfalzgraf * 1885 Nausis, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1966 Nausis, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pfalzgraf -
Hans Curt Pfalzgraf * 1880 Wasenberg, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1969 Wasenberg, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Johann Heinrich Pfalzgraf * 1914 Nausis, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1942 Pfalzgraf - Schade
Johann Heinrich Pfalzgraf * 1857 + 1939 -
A. Elisabeth Pfannkuch * 1742 Hessen, Deutschland -
Elisabeth Pfefferkorn * 1917 Stromberg-Schöneberg, Bad Kreuznach, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland + 1999 , , , Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Agatha Pfeifer * 1822 Neuhausen, Engen, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Horst Pfeifferling * 1943 Waldau, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1943 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Pfeifferling - Weinrich
Karl-Heinz Hermann Pfeifferling * 1939 Hessen, Deutschland + 1632 Hessen, Deutschland Pfeifferling - Weinrich
Wilhelm Simon Pfeifferling * 1908 Hessen, Deutschland + 1967 Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Dorothea Pfeil * 1745 Maulbach, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1810 Maulbach, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Pflüger * 1870 Pflüger -
Anna Gertrud Pflüger * 1741 Maden, Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1800 Maden, Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Pflüger - (Pflüger)
Conrad Adam Pflüger * 1845 -
Johann Martin Pflüger * + 1767 Maden, Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Hedwig Pförtner -
Elise Dorette Auguste Pleiß * 1856 Uslar, Kreis Northeim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1940 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Elisabeth Poppe * 1681 + 1746 Sand, Bad Emstal, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Poppe -
Jacob Poppe * 1640 , , , Hessen, Deutschland + 1700 Sand, Bad Emstal, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Prechter * 1659 Immichenhain, Ottrau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Prechter - Franck
Hermann Prechter * 1610 Immichenhain, Ottrau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Adam Prenntzell -
Henrich Prenntzell + 1899 Gittersdorf, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Katharina Rabe * 1748 + 1787 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Conrad Ranft + Heimarshausen, Naumburg, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland -
Katharine Elisabeth Ranft * Hessen, Deutschland + Hessen, Deutschland Ranft - Lösekrug
Ludwig Ranft * 1797 Heimarshausen, Naumburg, Kreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1857 Hessen, Deutschland Ranft -
Sophie Hermine Amalie Ranft * 1825 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1863 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland Ranft - Lösekrug
Conrad Räuber -
Magdalena Räuber * 1806 Goßmannsrode, Kirchheim, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1837 Heddersdorf, Kirchheim, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Räuber - Braun
Adam Raude * 1800 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anne Gela Raude * 1832 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Raude - Lüttebrans
Maria Elisabeth Raude * 1830 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1902 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Raude - Lüttebrans
Anna Elisabeth Rehm * 1799 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1874 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rehm - Linge
Anna Gertrud Rehm * 1767 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Catharina Rehm * 1656 Sontra, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1724 Sontra, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rehm - (Rehm)
Curt Rehm * Witzenhausen Berlepsch-Ellerode-Hübenthal, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1683 Witzenhausen Berlepsch-Ellerode-Hübenthal, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rehm -
George Rehm * 1801 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rehm - Linge
Henrich Rehm * 1770 -
Lukas Rehm * Witzenhausen Berlepsch-Ellerode-Hübenthal, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Martin Rehwald -
Eva Catharina Reier * 1790 Oberthalhausen, Ludwigsau, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Reimann + 1585 Reimann -
Hartung Reimann -
Anna Barbara Reinhard * 1693 Niederaula, Niederaula, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Reinhard - Weiffenbach
Anna Katharina Reinhard * 1796 Fischbach, Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1868 Heidelbach, Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland Reinhard - Eißenach
Elisabeth Reinhard * 1687 Niederaula, Niederaula, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Reinhard - Weiffenbach
Johannes Reinhard * 1650 Niederaula, Niederaula, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1702 Hattenbach, Niederaula, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Johannes Reinhard * 1670 Fischbach, Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Philipp Reinhard * 1689 Niederaula, Niederaula, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Reinhard - Weiffenbach
Katharina Reinhart * 1827 Gittersdorf, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1895 Gittersdorf, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Mathilde Renner * 1846 Zizenhausen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Jakob Reuter * 1874 Bad Nauheim, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1953 Bad Nauheim, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Heintz Ribling * 1502 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1577 Rybel -
Henrich Richard * 1809 Oberaula, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Eva Richardt * 1715 Kirchheim, Kirchheim, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Oswald Richardt * 1928 Altenburg, Felsberg (Hessen), Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1987 Altenburg, Felsberg (Hessen), Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Katharina Richberg * 1626 + 1665 Asterode, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Andreas Riebeling * 1692 Zella, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1746 Zella, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebeling - Daube
Catharina Riebeling * 1636 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1702 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebeling - Glintzer
Georg Henrich Riebeling * 1729 Zella, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1761 Zella, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebeling - Glitzner
Hans (Johannes) Riebeling * 1560 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1623 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rübling - (Rübling)
Hans (Johannes) Riebeling * 1607 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1676 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebeling - Corell
Hans Heinrich Riebeling Riebeling - Riebeling
Johannes Riebeling * 1630 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1713 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebling - (Riebling)
Maria Elisabeth Riebeling * 1753 Zella, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1799 Wasenberg, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebeling - Sußmann
Curt Riebling * 1563 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1610 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebling -
Henchen Riebling * 1525 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Ribling -
Henrich Riebling * 1600 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1675 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riebling - (Riebling)
Elisabeth Riem * 1616 Salmshausen, Schrecksbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1705 Salmshausen, Schrecksbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Riem -
Johannes Riem -
Elisabeth Riemer * 1682 Elbenrod, Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1764 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Josef Rigling * 1715 -
Theresia Rigling * 1747 Bittelbrunn, Engen, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1820 Anselfingen, Engen, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland Rigling - Neidhart
Marie Riske -
Ilseke Rissen -
Anna Catharina Ritter * 1723 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1795 Wasenberg, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Curt Ritter * 1592 Schwabenrod, Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1662 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Elisabeth Ritter * 1727 Asterode, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1772 Asterode, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Ritter - Scheffer
Hans Curth Ritter * 1697 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1767 Asterode, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Ritter - Dietz
Johan Jost Ritter * 1665 Oberaula, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Johannes Hans Ritter * 1649 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Ritter - N.
Anna Elisabeth Rode * 1742 Ebsdorfergrund-Ebsdorf, Kreis Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Deutschland + 1795 Ebsdorfergrund-Ebsdorf, Kreis Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Gela (Gelha) Rohde * 1755 Wernswig, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1828 Wernswig, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rohde - Theis
Johann Eckhardt Rohde * 1713 Wernswig, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1783 Wernswig, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Anna Dorothea Römer * 1688 Gerterode, Ludwigsau, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1749 Obergeis, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Römer -
Anna Elisabeth Römer * 1780 -
Anna Elisabeth Römer * 1777 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer - Ziegeler
Anna Elisabeth Römer * 1752 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer -
Carl Gerhard Römer * 1831 Gut Sauerburg, Lengemannsau, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1905 Gut Sauerburg, Lengemannsau, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer - Simon
Christian Römer * 1644 + 1708 Gerterode, Ludwigsau, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Christoph Römer * 1750 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer -
Conrad Römer * 1682 Gerterode, Ludwigsau, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1686 Gerterode, Ludwigsau, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Römer -
Friederika Elisabeth 'Frieda' Römer * 1888 Gut Sauerburg, Lengemannsau, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer - Kayser
George Römer * 1775 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer - Ziegeler
Heinrich Römer * 1862 Gut Sauerburg, Lengemannsau, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer - Schade
Henrich Römer * 1773 Leuderode, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer - Ziegeler
Johann Conrad Römer * 1687 Gerterode, Ludwigsau, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland Römer -
Johann Conrad Römer * 1710 -
Johannes Römer -
Maria Römer * 1864 Gut Sauerburg, Lengemannsau, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Römer - Schade
Elisabeth Roßbach * 1657 Untergeis, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1733 Gittersdorf, Neuenstein, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Maria Elisabeth Rosen -
Johann Konrad Heinrich Sander Rosenthal * 1850 Hessen, Deutschland -
Barba Roßkopf * 1652 -
Johannes Roth -
Maria Elisabeth Roth * 1701 Wasenberg, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1772 Leimbach, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Roth -
Hans Rübling * 1530 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1600 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rybel -
Anna Gertrud Ruhl * 1763 Seigertshausen, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1833 Linsingen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Friedrich Ruppel * 1884 -
Christine Susanne Elsa 'Elsa' Ruppert * 1909 Königsberg (heute Kaliningrad), Kaliningrad, Oblast Kaliningrad, Russische Föderation + 1983 Stuttgart, Stadt Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland -
Curt Rybel * 1500 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1583 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rybel -
Lotze (Ludwig) Rybel * 1470 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rybelin der Junge -
Rybelin der Alte * 1400 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -
Rybelin der Junge * 1440 Gungelshausen, Willingshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland Rybelin der Alte -
Anna Katharina Sandrock * 1834 Niederaula, Niederaula, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1910 Frielingen, Kirchheim, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland -
Maria Agatha Santerin -
Vincens Santrock -
Anton Satler -
Catharina Sattler * 1738 Ehingen, Mühlhausen, Kreis Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland Satler - Schoch
Sophie Elisabeth Sauer * 1801 Niederzwehren, Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland + 1838 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2012-01-20 00:18:44.0
Submitter user's avatar Bodo Schade aus
email
Show all persons of this file