Database 12792

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Becke + Malstedt -
Margarethe * 1724 + 1778 Minstedt -
Anne Mette ... * 1720 + 1777 Granstedt -
Maria ... * 1732 + 1813 Malstedt -
Margarethe Albers * 1699 Brauel + 1779 Bevern -
Jakob Allers * 1737 Malstedt + 1804 Malstedt Allers -
Johan Hinrich Allers * 1781 Malstedt + 1840 Malstedt Allers - Erhorn
Marten Allers * 1690 Malstedt + 1766 Malstedt -
Mette Catharina Allers * 1822 Malstedt + 1885 Bevern Allers - Wilshusen
Adelheid Bardenhagen * 1828 Engeo bei Bremervörde + 1868 Bevern BRV Bardenhagen - Wilkens
Hinrich Bardenhagen * 1725 Nieder-Ochtenhausen + 1801 Engeo -
Johan Bardenhagen * 1791 Engeo bei Bremervörde + 1837 Engeo BRV Bardenhagen - Dederling
Karsten Bardenhagen * 1798 Ebersdorf -
Magaretha Bardenhagen * 1839 Bardenhagen - Heins
Peter Bardenhagen * 1760 Engeo bei Bremervörde + 1828 Engeo Bardenhagen - Müller
Anna Margarete Böckman * 1791 Hesedorf bei Bremervörde + 1852 Hesedorf BRV Böckman - Michaelis
Arend Böckman * 1712 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1776 Hesedorf BRV -
Claus Böckman * 1728 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1800 Bevern BRV -
Hinrich Karsten Böckman * 1908 Hesedorf bei Bremervörde + USA Brooklyn, New York ? -
Ilse Margarete Böckman * 1759 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1822 Bevern BRV Böckman - Knabbe
Lütje Böckman * 1747 Hesedorf bei Bremervörde + 1827 Hesedorf BRV Böckman - Wehusen
Anna-Adele Henriette Bohman * 1843 Kirchspiel Assel "Barnkrug" in Neuland + Neuland (Wischhafen ?) Bohman - Borchers
Hinrich Bohman * 1815 Bützfleth + Altenwalde ? -
Anna Luise Henriette Borchers * nicht Assel event. HH oder Übersee Borchers - Warnke
Claus Borchers * 1779 auf der Wete( Krsp. Assel) + 1836 an Bord senes Schiffes in Hamburg am Schlaflusse beerdigt in HH Borchers - Holthusen
Johan Peter Borchers -
Adelheid Börger * 1830 Ebersdorf Börger - Müller
Elfert Börger * 1772 -
Klaus Börger * 1802 Ebersdorf -
Margarete Börger * 1867 Ebersdorf + 1929 Krankenh. /Bremervörde Börger - Bardenhagen
Peter Börger * 1833 Börger - Tiedeman
Anna Maria Bösche * 1842 + 1884 -
Anna Breuer * 1824 Kakken + 1898 Willah einstelliger Hof an B74 (Elmerheide) Breuer - Hilk
Hinrich Breuer * 1788 Kakken + Odendorf -
Joachim Brinkman * 1794 Minstedt + Minstedt Brinkman - Meier
Johan Brinkman * 1752 Minstedt + 1820 Minstedt -
Margarete Brinkman * 1826 Minstedt + 1861 Bevern BRV Brinkman - Brunkhorst
Angelus Brunkhorst * 1762 Winderswohlde + 1836 Winderswolde Brunkhorst - Holsten
Engel Brunkhorst * 1804 Winderswohlde + Minstedt Brunkhorst - Fitschen
Johan Brunkhorst * 1734 Winderswolde + 1809 Winderswolde -
Catharina Brunswieg * 1831 Aussendeiche + 1907 Aussendeiche Götzdorf Stade Brunswieg - von ......
Jürgen Brunswieg -
Anna Catharina Burfeind * 1793 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1863 Bevern BRV Burfeind - Kriete
Claus Burfeind * 1747 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1819 Bevern BRV Burfeind - Schröder
Jakob Burfeind * 1699 + 1764 Bevern BRV -
Adelheid Dederling * 1765 Spreckens + 1835 Engeo BRV Dederling - Steffens
Johan Dederling * 1728 Spreckens + 1802 Spreckens BRV -
Rebecka Dederling * 1771 Spreckens + 1859 Spreckens BRV Dederling - Jungen
Hinrich Detjen * Ippensen -
Hinrich Wilfried Detjen * 1926 Groß Meckelsen + 1993 Krankenh.Zeven Detjen - Lüdemann
Johan Ludwig Detjen * 1856 Ippensen + 1926 Groß Meckelsen Detjen - Holst
Johan-Wilhelm Detjen * 1891 Groß Meckelsen + 1955 Hamburg Krankenh.Rübenkamp148 Detjen - Toedter
Becke Dierks Dierks -
Claus Dierks -
Anna Eilman * 1780 Gauensiek + 1841 Theisbrügge Drochtersen Eilman - Dierks
Johan Eilman -
Mette-Maria Eilman * 1765 Dornbusch Drochtersen + 1795 -
Peter Eilman * 1744 Gauensiek bei Drochtersen + 1819 Gauensiek Drochtersen Eilman -
Catharine Erhorn * 1749 Bargstedt + 1824 Malstedt Erhorn -
Stoffer Erhorn * Bargstedt -
Anna Eylman -
Jakob Eylman + Mühlenhausen -
Rebecca Eylman * 1821 Mühlenhausen + 1870 Theisbrügge Drochtersen Eylman -
Engel Fitschen * 1779 Oersdorf + 1839 Winderswolde Fitschen - Heitmann
Jürgen Fitschen * 1747 Oersdorf + 1797 Oersdorf -
Irmgard -Elfriede Gerken * 1934 Weertzen + 2001 Groß Meckelsen Gerken - Meyer
Johan Gerken * 1901 Weertzen + 1970 Gerken - Tiedeman
Paul Gerken * 1868 Heeslingen + 1949 Weertzen -
Jakob Giese + Neuenlande (Wischhafen ? ) Giese -
Johan Giese * 1767 Neuenlande + 1812 Neuland (Wischhafen ?) Giese - Witwe d.Joh.Nagel
Johan Giese * Wulfsbruck + Wulfsbrock -
Mette Alheit Giese * 1797 im Neuen Lande + 1837 in der Mühle am holen Wege ( Wischhafen ? ) Giese - Wetegroven
Christine Elisabeth Grafelmann * 1757 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1802 Bevern BRV Grafelmann - Meybom
Johan Grafelmann * 1724 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1780 Bevern BRV -
Peter Gustav Grothmann * 1861 Bützfleth -
Claus Hartlef -
Gesche Hartlef * 1796 auf der Fleth (Stade ? ) + 1850 Depenbeck Stade -
Witwe Hauschild -
Arndt Heel * 1966 + 1966 -
Lucia Heinbockel * 1722 Seth + 1789 St Wilhadi Heinbockel - Holsten
Peter Heinbockel -
Ida Pauline Heinrich -
Dorothea Heins * 1805 -
Margaretha Heins * 1806 Oerel -
Margarethe Heitmann * 1757 Wohlerst + 1808 -
Wilhelm Johan Herman * 1885 Lintel bei Osterholz-Scharmbeck + 1972 Bevern bei Bremervörde -
Anne-Marie Herrman * 1893 Lintel bei Osterholz-Scharmbeck + 1984 Bad Pyrmont Hermanstraße 6 -
Katharina Adelheid Hilk * 1798 Olendorf -
Johan Friedrich Hinck * 1733 + 1774 -
Trine Hinck * 1757 Seedorf + 1819 Granstedt Hinck - Reith
Maria Holst * Freetz -
Lucia Holsten -
Mette Holsten * 1735 Twistenbostel + 1802 Winderswolde -
Catharina Holthusen -
Mette-Alheit Horwege * 1763 Bützfleth + 1828 Schnee Stade Horwege - Wülfers ?
Rathje Horwege * Bützfleth -
Lucia Husteden * 1758 Dornbusch + 1821 Wischhafen Husteden -
Parm Husteden -
Fritz Jänisch * Bevern bei Bremervörde + Bevern bei Bremervörde -
Emma Margaretha Dora Jens * 1902 Ritscher Moor + 1935 Depenbeck -
Anne Margarethe Jungen * 1732 Alfstedt + 1813 Spreckens BRV -
Johann Martin Jungen * 1807 Ebersdorf -
Klaus Jungen * 1904 Ebersdorf + 1979 Bremervörde Jungen - Börger
Klaus Jungen * 1831 Ebersdorf Jungen - Heins
Martin Jungen * 1864 Ebersdorf + 1953 Jungen - Börger
Adelheit Anna Kackman * 1914 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 2001 Selsingen Kackman - Ritsch
Claus Kackman * 1823 Bevern Nr .38 bei Bremervörde + 1906 Bevern Kackman - Burfeind
Engel Kackman * 1853 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1932 Bevern Kackman - Brinkman
Grete Kackman * 1912 Bevern bei Bremervörde + Bevern bei Bremervörde Kackman - Ritsch
Hinrich Kackman * 1878 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1916 a.d.Somme 1.W.Kr. Frankr. Kackman - Wilkens
Hinrich Kackman * Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1919 Bevern BRV Kackman - Bardenhagen
Hinrich Kackman * 1821 Bevern Nr.2 bei Bremervörde + 1893 Bevern BRV Kackman - Burfeind
Hinrich Kackman * 1787 Bevern Nr. 2 bei Bremervörde + 1836 Bevern BRV Kackman - Schradick
Johan Kackman * 1714 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1781 Bevern BRV -
Johan Kackman * 1754 Bevern N r .2 bei Bremervörde + 1807 Bevern BRV Kackman - Kahrs
Marie Katharine Adelheid Kackman * 1909 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1997 Bevern bei Bremervörde Kackman - Ritsch
Margarethe Kackmann * 1700 Wedel + 1732 Hemelingbostel -
Becke Kahrs * 1810 Gräpel + 1883 -
Gesche Kahrs * 1717 Rockstedt + 1789 Bevern BRV -
Margarethe Kahrs * 1726 Rockstedt + 1807 Bevern BRV -
Trine Margarethe Knabbe * 1733 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1817 Bevern BRV -
Rebecca Knüppel -
Jakob Kolster -
Margreth Witwe König * Mittelkirchen -
Anna Köser * 1750 "Aschborn" + 1803 Theisbruege Drochtersen Köser -
Claus Köser -
Claus Köser * "Aschborn" -
Gesche Köser * 1797 Aussendeiche inBützfleth + 1870 Aussendeiche Bützfleth Köser - Köser
Gesche Amalia Köser * 1832 Außendeiche Bützfleth + 1890 -
Jakob Köser + Bützflether Außendeich -
Jakob Köser * auf dem Sande Köser -
Jakob Köser * 1772 Bützfleth Außendeich + 1812 Bützfleth Außendeich Köser - Nagel
Margarete Allheit Köser * 1779 auf dem Lande + 1836 Götzdorf Stade Köser - Müller
Margarethe Maria Köser * 1830 Aussendeiche + 1909 Depenbeck Stade -
Marie Köser * 1869 -
Peter Köser + Bützflether Außend. Köser -
Gesche Kösern * 1751 Bützfleth + 1771 -
Christopher Kriete * 1714 Minstedt + 1780 -
Mette Kriete * 1750 Minstedt + 1804 Bevern BRV Kriete -
Ludwig Lösch -
Anna-Catharina Lüdemann * 1899 Hamersen ? + 1985 Groß Meckelsen Lüdemann - Riepshof
Diedrich Lüdemann * 1868 Hamersen ?Hof Mathees? + Groß Meckelsen -
Claus Lührs * 1739 Dornbusch + 1814 Dornbusch Drochtersen Lührs -
Ina Minna Rosa Lührs * 1882 Neuland + 1948 Lamstedt Lührs - Bohman
Johan-Dietrich Lührs * 1837 Neuland + Neuland( Wischhafen ?) Lührs - Giese
Siliacks Lührs * 1793 Wischhafen + 1851 Neuland (Wischhafen ?) Lührs - Husteden
Siljacks Lührs * 1764 Dornbusch + 1833 Wischhafen Lührs - Stelling
Syliacks Lührs + 1766 -
Margarete Meier * 1764 Haaßel + 1796 Minsdedt -
Abel Meybom * 1713 Mulsum + 1784 Bevern BRV -
Anna Maria Meyer * 1906 Weertzen + 1998 Weertzen Meyer - Meyer
Hinrich Meyer * 1878 Weertzen + 1945 Weertzen Meyer - Bösche
Johann Hinrich Meyer * 1840 + 1892 -
Magaretha Meyer * 1877 Heeslingen + 1936 Weertzen -
Catharina Michaelis * 1819 Hesedorf bei Bremervörde + 1889 Bevern BRV Michaelis - Böckman
Johan Michaelis * 1752 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1838 Bevern BRV Michaelis - Kahrs
Jürgen Michaelis * 1781 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1851 Hesedorf BRV Michaelis - Böckman
Jürgen Michaelis * 1721 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1779 Bevern BRV -
Jürgen Hartwig Michaelis * 1750 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1824 Bevern BRV Michaelis - Kahrs
Mette Michaelis * 1756 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1836 Hesedorf BRV Michaelis - Kahrs
Margarethe Michaelsen * 1700 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1762 Bevern BRV -
Margret Michels * 1778 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1847 Bevern BRV Michaelis - Grafelmann
Adelheid Müller * 1731 Nieder -Ochtenhausen + 1804 Engeo BRV -
Christian Hinrich Müller -
Gesche Müller Müller -
Gretchen Martha Müller * 1902 Hamburg + 1998 Müller - Knüppel
Magaretha Müller * 1786 Alfstedt BRV -
Simom Müller + auf dem Sande -
Ahrend Nagel -
Catharina Allheit Nagel * 1767 + 1838 -
Elise Nagel * 1843 Theisbrügge Drochtersen + 1884 Gauensiekersand/Drochtersen Nagel - Eylman
Emilie Nagel Nagel - Eylman
Hinrich Nagel -
Johan Nagel -
Johan Nagel * 1780 Theisbrügge Drochtersen + in Theisbrüge Drochtersen Nagel - Köser
Johan Nagel * 1749 Thesbrüggee Drochtersen + 1808 Theisbrügge Drochtersen Nagel -
Leopold Nagel -
Peter Nagel * 1808 Theisbrügge Drochtersen + 1870 Theisbrügge Drochtersen Nagel - Eilman
Triene Nagel * Twielenfleth -
Anna Elisabeth Neumann * 1779 Mulsum -
Hans Hinrich Neumann * 1779 Mulsum -
Johann Hinrich Neumann * 1823 Willah einstelliger Hof an B74 (Elmerheide) + 1895 Willah einstelliger Hof an B74 (Elmerheide) Neumann - Neumann
Katharina Adelheid Neumann * 1865 Willah einstelliger Hof an B74 (Elmerheide) + 1935 Neumann - Breuer
Friedrich Oltman * Gauensiek/Drochtersen -
Helene Oltmann * 1874 Gauensiek/Drochtersen + 1962 Oltman - Rudolf
Klaus Othafer * 1819 Gräpel + 1860 -
Magarete Elisabeth Othafer * 1822 + 1877 -
Rebecka Othafer * 1841 Nieder -Ochtenhausen + 1908 Nieder -Ochtenhausen Othafer - Othafer
Ulrich Pille * 1953 Steinfeld + Hannover -
Trine Reith * 1726 Seedorf + 1798 Seedorf -
Katharina Riepshof * 1867 Sittensen ? + 1952 Groß Meckelsen ? -
Claus Ritsch * 1845 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1926 Bevern BRV Ritsch - Allers
Johan Ritsch * 1805 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1887 Bevern BRV Ritsch - Wülpern
Johan Ritsch * 1734 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1810 Bevern BRV Ritschen - Michaelsen
Johan Cord Ritsch * 1769 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1816 Bevern BRV Ritsch - Vagts
Margarete Metta Marie Ritsch * 1884 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1981 Bevern bei Bremervörde Ritsch - Kackman
Claus Ritschen * 1708 Bevern bei Bremervörde + 1737 Bevern BRV -
Anna Maria Rolapp * 1868 + 1934 Depenbeck Stade -
Adelheid Rebecca Ropers * 1868 Gauensiek Drochtersen + 1900 Hamburg Ropers - Nagel
Ahrend Ropers * 1898 + 1983 Buxtehude Ropers - Köser

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2006-02-01 20:52:14.0
Submitter user's avatar Volker Ropers aus Groß Meckelsen
email
Show all persons of this file