Database 12476

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Albrecht * 1665 + 1733 Steinbach Albrecht -
Albrecht * 1649 -
Arcularius -
Baumann + 1575 Tübingen -
Becker I * 1633 Giessen Becker I -
Becker I -
Becker II + 1640 Becker II -
Becker II -
Bergstrasser * 1705 Steinbach + 1772 Steinbach Bergsträsser - Albrecht
Bergsträsser * 1667 + 1743 Steinbach -
Braun -
Breidenbach -
Brenner * 1764 Bullau + 1818 Erbach Brenner - Freund
Brenner * 1728 Langenburg + 1804 Bullau Brenner - Krämer
Brenner * 1650 Langenburg + 1716 Langenburg Brenner -
Brenner -
Burghardt -
Buss * 1621 + 1662 Schotten Buss -
Buss * Schotten + 1621 -
Closs -
Closs (Caster) * Münzenbach i.d. Wetterau Closs -
Crössmann * 1585 Pfungstadt + 1623 Seeheim Crössmann - Zyb
Crössmann -
Dickhaut * 1573 Butzbach + 1610 Butzbach Dickhaut -
Dickhaut * Butzbach + Butzbach -
Diehen + 1653 -
Duntze * 1755 Engelstadt + 1829 Frankfurt am Main Duntze - Ritmann
Duntze * 1711 Bremen + 1788 Engelstadt Duntze - Schmitt
Duntze * 1671 Bremen + 1733 Bremen Duntze - Schwarting
Duntze -
Ebel * 1594 Giessen + 1668 Saarbrücken -
Ehrmann * 1693 Zweibrücken + 1734 Zweibrücken Ehrmann -
Ehrmann -
Ellenberger + 1691 Wingershausen Ellenberger -
Ellenberger + 1637 Ellenberger - Rübenkönig
Ellenberger * 1540 Homberg a.d.Elze + 1584 Waldeck Ellenberger -
Ellenberger * 1510 Ellenberger -
Ellenberger * 1480 + 1571 Homberg a.d. Efze Ellenberger -
Ellenberger * 1450 + 1510 -
Ellenberger + 1727 -
Ellenberger * 1668 Nieder-Mooss + 1743 Ellenberger -
Engel * 1539 + 1625 Stuttgart -
Entringer * 1526 Tutingen + 1566 Stuttgart Entringer - Palm
Entringer * 1443 Tübingen + 1546 Tübingen -
Esch * 1686 Diez a.d. Lahn + 1714 Monzingen Esch - Stahl
Esch + 1700 Diez a.d. Lahn -
Ester + 1719 Butzbach -
Fastnacht * 1524 Strümpfelbach + 1611 Winnenden Fastnacht -
Fastnacht -
Fischer * 1729 Romrod + 1797 Romrod Fischer -
Fischer -
Flemmer Flemmer -
Flemmer + 1650 -
Frau Osiander * Nürnberg + 1537 -
Freund * 1729 Steinbach + 1785 Bullau Freund - Bergstrasser
Freund * Ostheim -
Freytag Freytag -
Freytag -
Gerold * 1786 Eschau + 1856 Steinheimer Fasanerie bei Hanau Gerold - Jäger
Gerold * 1747 Weinsberg + 1814 Eschau Gerold - Seeger
Gerold * 1716 Wimpfen + 1794 Böhringsweiler Gerold - Reichardt
Gerold * 1672 Gerold - Flemmer
Gerold + 1691 Wimpfen Gerold -
Gerold + 1650 -
Gillmer * 1649 + 1689 Darmstadt -
Gillmer * 1642 + 1728 Darmstadt -
Gilmer * 1837 Friedberg + 1901 Darmstadt Gilmer - Machenhauer I
Gilmer * 1804 Darmstadt + 1880 Giessen Gilmer - Süss
Gilmer * 1779 Altheim + 1854 Darmstadt Gilmer - Machenhauer II
Gilmer * 1748 Schaafheim + 1797 Schaafheim Gilmer - Zott
Gilmer * 1708 Darmstadt + 1769 Schafheim Gilmer - Lachner
Gilmer * 1674 Darmstadt Gillmer - Gillmer
Graf * Worms -
Greiciseus (Schäfer) -
Gruck * Butzbach + 1576 Butzbach Gruck -
Gruck -
Grüninger * 1551 Winnenden + 1588 Tübingen Grüninger - Fastnacht
Grüninger * 1523 Winnenden + 1613 Winnenden Grüninger - Braun
Grüninger -
Grünwald Grünwald -
Grünwald * 1480 -
Hailand * 1565 Tübingen + 1619 Tübingen Hailand - Winter
Hailand * 1533 + 1592 Tübingen Hailand -
Hailand + 1549 Hailand -
Hailand -
Happel * 1575 Kirchheim + 1636 Kirchhain Happel - Freytag
Happel * 1550 Allendorf + 1618 Happel - Waldschmidt
Happel * 1525 Happel - Scheffer
Happel -
Happel + 1673 Happel - Wollbracht
Hartt * 1660 Giessen Hartt - Becker I
Hartt -
Hasenmüller -
Haub * 1620 + 1690 Butzbach Haub -
Haub -
Helff -
Herzog + 1540 Nürnberg -
Hiltwein * Alsbach + 1606 Seeheim -
Hindt * 1647 + 1684 Ober-Widdersheim Hindt -
Hindt * 1614 + 1690 Grünberg -
Hoffmann * 1676 Weinsberg + 1725 Welzheim Hoffmann -
Hoffmann -
Ihrig * 1752 Zell Ihrig - Schüler
Ihrig + 1790 Zell Odenwald -
Jäger * 1760 Schorndorf + 1823 Eschau Jäger - Klüpfel
Jäger * 1710 Schorndorf + 1772 Schorndorf Jäger - Wölfling
Jäger + 1731 -
Kientzbach * 1589 Leihgestern b. Giessen + 1650 Butzbach -
Klüpfel * 1723 Ensingen + 1760 Schorndorf Klüpfel - Sattler
Klüpfel * 1683 Stuttgart + 1740 -
Krämer + 1716 Langenburg Krämer -
Krämer -
Krauss * 1654 Kelsterbach + 1682 Kelsterbach Krauss -
Krauss + 1655 Kelsterbach -
Kreuder -
Kunhofer + 1545 -
Lachner * 1676 Daden + 1744 Schaafheim -
Machenhauer I * 1805 Flörsheim + 1871 Butzbach Machenhauer I - Soldan
Machenhauer I * 1762 Sprendlingen + 1825 Mörfelden Machenheuer I - Mayer
Machenhauer II * 1754 Offenthal + 1825 Darmstadt Machenhauer II - Mayer
Machenhauer II * 1719 Ober-Makstadt + 1792 Sprendlingen Machenhauer II -
Machenhauer II * 1660 Thüringen + 1746 Einhartshausen bei Schotter -
Machenheuer I * 1719 Ober-Mokstadt + 1792 Sprendlingen Machenheuer I - Schad
Machenheuer I * 1660 + 1746 Einhardtshausen -
Mästlin -
Mästlin Mästlin - Burghardt
Mästlin * 1550 Göppingen + 1631 Tübingen Mästlin -
Mayenpuch -
Mayer * 1736 Schotten + 1755 Offenthal Mayer - Osswald
Mayer * 1726 Schotten + 1755 Offenthal Mayer -
Mayer * 1696 Schotten + 1771 Schotten Mayer - Schlosser
Mayer Mayer -
Mayer * 1657 Schotten + 1727 Schotten Meyer - Voltz
Mayer -
Melcher * 1660 Butzbach + 1706 Butzbach Melcher - Rumpf II
Melcher * 1615 B + 1664 Butzbach Melchior -
Melchior -
Mertzen -
Meyer * 1620 + 1707 Schotten Meyer -
Meyer -
Miltenberg * 1742 Darmstadt + 1788 Darmstadt Miltenberg(er) - Schad
Miltenberg(er) -
Nauradt -
Nicolai + 1689 Nicolai - Osiander
Nicolai * 1613 Stetten im Remstal + 1689 -
Osiander * 1534 Nürnberg + 1604 Stuttgart Osiander - Frau Osiander
Osiander * 1498 Gunzenhausen + 1552 Königsberg Osiander - Herzog
Osiander * 1448 + 1530 Nürnberg Osiander -
Osiander * 1420 -
Osiander Osiander - Mästlin
Osiander * 1592 Stuttgart + 1640 Osiander - Hailand
Osiander * 1562 Blaubeuren + 1617 Tübingen Osiander - Entringer
Osswald * 1701 Giessen + 1766 Schotten Osswald - Hartt
Osswald * 1672 Giessen Osswald - Welcker
Osswald -
Palm * Neresheim Palm -
Palm + 1496 Neresheim -
Patric * 1700 Petterweil bei Friedberg + 1753 Nieder-Wöllstadt Patrick - Breidenbach
Patrick -
Ploch * 1797 Friedberg + 1884 Darmstadt Ploch - Scheuring
Ploch * 1762 Romrod + 1839 Friedberg - Fischer
Ploch * 1730 Romrod + 1800 Romrod Ploch - Kreuder
Ploch * 1697 Ploch - Ploch
Ploch * 1664 Ploch -
Ploch -
Ploch * 1633 Romrod Ploch -
Ploch * Deggendorf? -
Quick + 1590 -
Rainer * 1685 Rodau Odenwald + 1730 Eberstadt Rainer -
Rainer * 1658 Battenberg + 1730 Nieder-Modau Rainer - Greiciseus (Schäfer)
Rainer * 1618 + 1688 -
Reichard -
Reichardt * 1774 Lützelstein + 1824 Frankfurt am Main Reichard -
Reichardt + 1747 -
Riegelmann * 1653 + 1716 Riegelmann - Diehen
Riegelmann + 1653 -
Riemenschneider + 1585 Treysa Riemenschneider -
Riemenschneider -
Ritmann * 1727 + 1797 Engelstadt Ritmann - Rittmann
Ritmann -
Rittmann + 1755 -
Romb I * 1450 Butzbach + 1502 Butzbach Romb I -
Romb I + 1482 Butzbach -
Roth * 1720 -
Rübenkönig + 1584 Waldeck Rübenkönig -
Rübenkönig -
Rumpf I * 1843 Frankfurt/Main Rumpf I - Vogel
Rumpf I * 1795 Frankfurt/Main + 1867 Frankfurt am Main Rumpf I - Duntze
Rumpf I * 1762 Oberrossbach + 1845 Frankfurt am Main Rumpf I - Seyler
Rumpf I * 1729 Niederwöllstadt + 1774 Oberrossbach Rumpf I - Patric
Rumpf I * 1692 Butzbach + 1761 Nieder-Wöllstadt Rumpf I - Melcher
Rumpf I * 1659 Butzbach + 1739 Butzbach Rumpf I - Haub
Rumpf I * 1614 Butzbach + 1666 Butzbach Rumpf I - Kientzbach
Rumpf I * 1583 Butzbach + Butzbach Rumpf I - Closs (Caster)
Rumpf I + 1624 Butzbach Rumpf I - Gruck
Rumpf I * Butzbach + 1574 Butzbach Rumpf I -
Rumpf I * 1480 Butzbach + 1558 Butzbach Romb I -
Rumpf II * 1626 Butzbach + 1686 Butzbach Rumpf II - Schwanckert
Rumpf II + 1637 Butzbach Rumpf II - Dickhaut
Rumpf II * 1572 Butzbach + 1636 Butzbach Rumpf II -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2006-01-05 08:00:19.0
Submitter user's avatar Genealogische Gesellschaft Hamburg e. V. aus
email
Show all persons of this file