|
Schmidt |
+ 1607 Eulau |
- |
|
Schmied |
* Kl.Schkorlopp + 1635 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Schmied |
* 1602 ~ 1602 Gr.Görschen + 1660 |
Schmied - Pole |
|
Schmied |
|
- |
|
Schneider |
* Rohrbach + 1683 Linach |
- |
|
Schneider |
+ 1659 Geschwend |
- |
|
Schneider |
|
- |
|
Schob |
|
- |
|
Schob |
* 1608 Stöntzsch + 1683 Eulau |
Schob - |
|
Schobb |
|
- |
|
Schrader |
* Dörpe |
- |
|
Schrader |
* 1647 Dörpe ~ 1647 Coppenbrügge + 1711 |
Schrader - |
|
Schreiber |
+ 1633 Webau |
- |
|
Schreiber |
* 1604 + 1684 Unternessa |
Schreiber - |
|
Schreiber |
* 1647 Dippelsdorf + 1690 Unternessa |
Schreiber - Günther |
|
Schröder |
* 1667 ~ 1667 Havelberg Dom + 1727 Kyritz |
Schröder - Pelzer |
|
Schröder |
* Falkenberg |
- |
|
Schröder |
* 1719 ~ 1719 Breddin + 1799 Kümmernitz |
Schröder - Lütke I |
|
Schröder |
* 1607 Seehausen ~ 1607 Seehausen + 1679 Seehausen |
Schröder - Gagel |
|
Schröder |
* 1634 ~ 1634 Seehausen + 1701 Havelberg |
Schröder - Schulze |
|
Schult |
|
- |
|
Schultheiss |
+ 1737 Vilsingen KB.Gutenstein |
- |
|
Schulze |
+ 1605 |
Schulze - |
|
Schulze |
|
- |
|
Schulze |
+ 1668 Seehausen |
Schulze - Cunow |
|
Schumann |
|
- |
|
Schumann I |
+ 1637 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Schumann I |
* 1602 Kl.Görschen ~ 1602 Kl.Görschen |
Schumann I - Schumann I |
|
Schumann I |
+ 1642 Rana |
- |
|
Schumann II |
* 1677 ~ 1677 Kl.Görschen + 1758 Kl.Görschen |
Schumann II - Froberg |
|
Schumann II |
* Rana + 1630 |
- |
|
Schumann II |
* 1614 Caja ~ 1614 Gr.Görschen + 1699 Caja |
Schumann II - Buse |
|
Schumann II |
+ 1712 Kl. Gröschen |
Schumann II - Stein |
|
Schurmann |
* Medewitz + 1637 |
- |
|
Schütte |
+ 1644 |
- |
|
Schütte |
* 1653 + 1684 Dohnsen |
- |
|
Schütte I |
+ 1670 Dohnsen |
- |
|
Schütte I |
* 1636 Dohnsen |
Schütte I - Schütte |
|
Schütte II |
+ 1637 |
- |
|
Schütte II |
* 1696 ~ 1696 Harderode + 1741 Coppenbrügge |
Schütte II - Rehberg |
|
Schütte II |
* 1621 ~ 1621 Harderode + 1711 |
Schütte II - |
|
Schütte II |
* 1604 ~ 1604 Harderode |
Schütte II - |
|
Schütte II |
* 1663 Harderode + 1714 Harderode |
Schütte II - |
|
Schütte III |
+ 1697 Kötzelin |
- |
|
Schweinebart |
* 1704 + 1758 Oldendorf |
- |
|
Seidenschnur |
+ 1644 Granzow |
- |
|
Seidenschnur |
* Grantzow + 1685 Havelberg |
Seidenschnur - |
|
Seidenschnur |
* 1646 ~ 1646 Havelberg |
Seidenschnur - Steegers |
|
Selle |
+ 1626 Gr.Dalzig |
- |
|
Selle |
* 1596 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1596 Gr.Dalzig + 1676 Gr.Dalzig |
Selle - |
|
Selle |
* 1629 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1629 Gr.Dalzig |
Selle - Dreyhaubt |
|
Semler |
|
- |
|
Simon |
+ 1573 Löbschütz |
- |
|
Simon |
|
- |
|
Spangenberg |
* Graupenmühle ~ Warin |
Spangenberg - Burmester II |
|
Spangenberg |
* 1720 Warin + 1771 Graupenmühle in Warin |
- |
|
Speick |
* 1616 + 1674 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Sporleder |
* Esperde + 1751 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Springsguth |
~ 1672 Havelberg Dom + 1708 |
- |
|
Sprüch |
|
- |
|
Sprüch I |
* 1641 Wieden + 1675 Wieden |
Sprüch I - Beger |
|
Sprüch I |
* 1663 Wieden + 1701 Wieden |
Sprüch I - Wallaser |
|
Sprüch I |
* Wieden |
- |
|
Sprüch II |
+ 1681 Wieden |
- |
|
Stahl |
+ 1635 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stahl |
+ 1636 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stahl |
* 1588 + 1643 Gr.Görschen |
Stahl - Stahl |
|
Stannier |
+ 1660 Schönberg |
- |
|
Stapelfeld |
+ 1747 |
- |
|
Starcke |
|
- |
|
Starcke I |
* 1684 Coppenbrügge ~ 1684 Coppenbrügge + 1769 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Höfen |
|
Starcke I |
* 1558 + 1655 |
- |
|
Starcke I |
* 1596 + 1678 |
Starcke I - |
|
Starcke I |
* 1765 Coppenbrügge ~ 1765 Coppenbrügge + 1831 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Peters |
|
Starcke I |
* 1648 Coppenbrügge + 1714 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Feuerhake |
|
Starcke I |
* 1724 Coppenbrügge ~ 1724 Coppenbrügge + 1797 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Magdeburg II |
|
Starcke II |
* 1645 + 1698 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Steckmeister |
* 1616 + 1701 Radegast |
- |
|
Steeger |
* Magdeburg + 1631 |
- |
|
Steegers |
* Magdeburg + 1692 Havelberg |
Steeger - |
|
Stein |
+ 1612 Gr.Görschen |
Stein - |
|
Stein |
+ 1609 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stein |
* Gr.Görschen + 1612 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stein |
* 1583 + 1643 Gr.Görschen |
Stein - Stein |
|
Stein |
* 1616 ~ 1616 Gr.Görschen |
Stein - Stahl |
|
Stein |
* 1622 Lübeck + 1698 Lübeck |
- |
|
Steinebrunner |
+ 1672 Hinterholz |
- |
|
Steinebrunner |
* 1648 Künaberg + 1713 Schönenberg |
Steinebrunner - Dietsche I |
|
Stender |
* 1731 Benz ~ 1731 Goldebee + 1779 Benz |
Stender - Lüneborg |
|
Stender |
* 1619 + 1691 Goldebee |
- |
|
Stender |
* 1656 Goldebee ~ 1656 Goldebee + 1702 Goldebee |
Stender - |
|
Stender |
* 1697 Goldebee ~ 1697 + 1764 Benz |
Stender - Tietke |
|
Stengler |
+ 1692 Werben |
- |
|
Stengler |
* Werben + 1640 Kl.Storckwitz |
Stengler - |
|
Stigeler |
+ 1672 Schönenberg |
- |
|
Stöver |
|
- |
|
Stöver |
+ 1691 Kl.Salitz |
Stöver - |
|
Stralendorf |
* 1607 + 1703 |
- |
|
Stralendorp |
|
Stralendorf - |
|
Strasser |
* Ungendwieden + 1684 Schönau |
- |
|
Strasser |
* 1651 Wieden + 1696 Wieden |
Strasser - Klingler(in) |
|
Strasser |
* 1689 Wieden + 1756 Wieden |
Strasser - Sprüch I |
|
Straubhaar |
+ 1611 Laufenburg |
- |
|
Struensee |
* 1600 + 1674 Neuruppin |
- |
|
Struensee |
* 1647 Neurupin + 1726 Schönhagen |
Struensee - Schäffer |
|
Strüver |
* 1707 ~ 1707 Coppenbrügge + 1764 Coppenbrügge |
Strüver - Warnecke III |
|
Strüver |
* 1667 Börry + 1729 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Stukenbrock |
* Oesdorf Pyrmont + 1618 |
- |
|
Stukenbrock |
* 1624 + 1663 Coppenbrügge |
Stukenbrock - |
|
Susemihl |
* 1721 Pokvent + 1763 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Taddel I |
* 1618 + 1703 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Taddel I |
* 1657 Gr. Salitz + 1719 |
Taddel I - Taddel II |
|
Taddel II |
|
- |
|
Taddel II |
* 1633 + 1693 Gr.Salitz |
Taddel II - |
|
Taffal |
+ 1637 Gr. Dalzig |
- |
|
Taffel |
+ 1684 Gr. Dalzig |
- |
|
Temme |
* 1659 Arensfelde + 1700 Oldendorf |
- |
|
Tetsche |
+ 1702 Wittstock |
- |
|
Thomas |
+ 1720 Nackenheim |
- |
|
Thomas |
+ 1690 |
- |
|
Thomas |
+ 1732 Nackenheim |
Thomas - Thomas |
|
Tiede |
|
- |
|
Tiesenhusen |
|
- |
|
Tietke |
|
- |
|
Toffal |
+ 1684 Gr.Dalzig |
- |
|
Toffal |
+ 1637 |
- |
|
Torgau |
* Unterwarschen |
- |
|
Towe |
|
- |
|
Vitense |
|
- |
|
Vogel |
* 1675 Roggendorf ~ 1675 Roggendorf |
- |
|
Voigt |
* 1665 ~ 1665 Muschwitz + 1734 Starsiedel |
Voigt - Herbst II |
|
Voigt |
* Theissen + 1633 |
- |
|
Voigt |
* 1624 Mutschwitz + 1688 Mutschwitz |
Voigt - Weber |
|
Voigt |
* 1702 Muschwitz ~ 1702 + 1779 Starsiedel |
Voigt - Patschke |
|
Volmar |
* 1660 + 1726 Wegensen |
- |
|
Voss |
* Bresen |
- |
|
Voss I |
|
- |
|
Voss I |
|
Voss I - |
|
Voss II |
|
- |
|
Voss III |
* 1652 Kittlitz ~ 1652 Mustin + 1738 Gr. Salitz |
Voss III - Schmied |
|
Voss III |
|
- |
|
Waesmann |
+ 1664 Demern |
- |
|
Wagener |
* 1638 Wismar + 1715 Martensdorf |
Wagener - Lange |
|
Wagener |
* Wismar + 1655 |
- |
|
Wahrle |
* Waldau + 1638 Langenbach |
- |
|
Wallaser |
* 1642 Wieden + 1685 Wieden |
Wallaser - Burgath |
|
Wallaser |
+ 1663 Wieden |
- |
|
Warncke I |
* 1680 Kl. Salitz ~ 1680 Gr. Salitz |
Warncke I - Stöver |
|
Warncke I |
* 1714 Krembs ~ 1714 Gr.Salitz + 1768 |
Warncke I - Lütke II |
|
Warncke I |
+ 1656 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Warncke I |
|
Warncke I - |
|
Warncke II |
* 1745 Rastorf ~ 1745 Beidendorf + 1806 Gr.Salitz |
Warncke II - Dreyer I |
|
Warncke II |
+ 1736 Mühlen-Eichsen |
Warncke II - |
|
Warncke II |
|
Warncke II - Lübke II |
|
Warncke II |
+ 1680 |
- |
|
Warnecke III |
* 1596 + 1678 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Warnecke III |
* 1647 + 1680 Coppenbrügge |
Warnecke III - |
|
Warnecke III |
* 1677 Coppenbrügge + 1740 Coppenbrügge |
Warnecke III - Schrader |
|
Wasmuth |
+ 1600 |
- |
|
Wasmuth |
* Söllenthin + 1692 |
Wasmuth - |
|
Weber |
+ 1630 Söhesten? |
- |
|
Weber |
* Söhesten + 1633 Muschwitz |
Weber - Weber |
|
Weber |
+ 1630 Muschwitz |
- |
|
Wehrle |
* Linach + 1639 Linach |
Wehrle - Kirner |
|
Wehrle |
* 1628 Vöhrenbach + 1700 Vöhrenbach |
Wehrle - Beurlerin |
|
Wehrle |
* 1649 Vöhrenbach + 1723 Vöhrenbach |
Wehrle - Ketterer |
|
Wehrle |
|
- |
|
Wehrle |
+ 1610 Linach |
- |
|
Weidemann I |
* 1657 Radegast ~ Gr. Salitz + 1725 Radegast |
Weidemann I - Weidemann I |
|
Weidemann I |
* 1693 Radegast ~ 1693 Gr.Salitz + 1752 Radegast |
Weidemann I - Gustävel |
|
Weidemann I |
+ 1676 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Weidemann I |
* 1617 + 1657 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Weidemann II |
|
- |
|
Wend |
+ 1667 Wutike |
- |
|
Werner |
* 1595 + 1671 |
- |
|
Wetzel |
+ 1680 Schönau |
- |
|
Wetzel |
* 1726 Schonau + 1789 Schonau |
Wetzel - Butz II |
|
Wetzel |
* 1645 Wieden |
Wetzel - Eich(erin) |
|
Wetzel |
* 1677 Schönau + 1736 Schönau |
Wetzel - Butz I |
|
Wetzel |
* 1702 Schönau + 1733 Schönau |
Wetzel - Leille (Layle) |
|
Wetzel |
* 1762 Schönau im Schwarzwald + 1789 Wieden |
Wetzel - Wunderle II |
|
Wiedow |
|
Wiedow - Wiedow |
|
Wiedow |
* 1678 Meetzen ~ 1678 Gadebusch + 1748 |
Wiedow - Buchholtz |
|
Wiedow |
+ 1766 Pampow |
Wiedow - Stapelfeld |
|
Wiedow |
* 1612 + 1682 Kasendorf bei Kirchgrambow |
- |
|
Wiedow |
+ 1668 Demern |
- |
|
Wilken |
* 1638 Brünighausen + 1712 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Willi(n) I |
* 1649 Müllheim + 1719 Müllheim |
Willin(Wille) I - Willin II |
|
Willin I |
* 1682 Müllheim + 1761 Müllheim |
Willi(n) I - Freyburger |
|
Willin II |
+ 1683 Müllheim |
- |
|
Willin(Wille) I |
* 1621 + 1680 Müllheim |
- |
|
Winter |
* 1733 Benz ~ 1733 Goldebee + 1777 Benz |
Winter - Winter |
|
Winter |
+ 1771 Benz |
- |
|
Winter |
+ 1768 |
- |
|
Winter |
* 1801 Wismar ~ 1801 Wismar + 1871 Draguhn |
Winter - Hudemann |
|
Winter |
* 1764 Benz Goldebee + 1842 Wismar |
Winter - Stender |
|
Winterhalder |
|
- |
|
Wolf I |
* 1679 + 1743 Zornheim |
- |
|
Wolf I |
* 1798 Schwabsburg ~ 1798 Nierstein + 1846 Karlsruhe |
Wolf I - Hess |
|
Wolf I |
* 1734 Zornheim + 1810 Schwabsburg |
Wolf I - Brodtmann |