Abel |
|
* 1616 + 1697 Aspern |
- |
Ahlke |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
* 1644 + 1644 Bullenkuhlen |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
+ 1779 Steinau Krs. Hadeln |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Anne |
|
|
- |
Anne Margarethe |
|
|
- |
Becke |
|
|
- |
Becke |
|
|
- |
Catharina |
|
|
- |
Catharina |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Gesche |
|
|
- |
Gesche |
|
|
- |
Gesche |
|
* 1638 + 1717 Bullenkuhlen |
- |
Gesche |
|
* 1644 + 1689 Bokel |
- |
Gesche |
|
|
- |
Gesche |
|
|
- |
Helena |
|
* 1678 + 1739 Högel |
- |
Idge |
|
* 1638 + 1717 Lutzhorn |
- |
Katharina |
|
* 1627 + 1707 Barmstedt |
- |
Margret |
|
|
- |
Margret |
|
|
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Metta |
|
|
- |
Mette |
|
|
- |
Susanne |
|
+ 1704 Molschleben |
- |
Wiebke |
|
* 1669 + 1746 |
- |
Anne |
Ahlers |
* 1697 Bollenhagen + 1763 Frieschenmoor |
Ahlers - Bastettes |
Johann |
Ahlers |
|
- |
Trine |
Ahrens |
* Stuvenborn |
- |
Amanda Marie |
Albers |
* 1888 Hamburg |
- |
Mads |
Andersen |
|
- |
Johann |
Aschweden |
* Kreuzmoor |
- |
Trine |
Aschweden |
* 1662 + 1747 Kreuzmoor |
Aschweden - |
Emanuel Gottlieb |
Axt |
~ 1719 Danzig + 1780 Thorn |
- |
Friedrich Eduard |
Axt |
* 1799 Danzig + 1883 Danzig |
Axt - Peters |
Hans Alexander Hermann |
Axt |
* 1873 Danzig |
Axt - Wendt |
Hermann Eduard |
Axt |
* 1833 Danzig + 1915 Zoppot |
Axt - Gerlach |
Johann Christoph |
Axt |
~ 1767 Thorn + 1844 Danzig |
Axt - Lessig |
Lotte Marie Minna |
Axt |
|
Axt - Schumann |
Wibke Elisabeth |
Axt |
|
Axt - Schumann |
Johann |
Baalmann |
|
- |
Margret |
Baalmann |
~ 1682 Petri + 1729 Strohdeich |
Baalmann - |
Gerd |
Backhaus |
* 1687 Jade + 1766 Kreuzmoor |
Backhaus - von Höfen |
Gerdt |
Backhaus |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Backhus |
* 1763 Kreuzmoor + 1802 Strückhausen |
Backhuss - Damken |
Johann |
Backhuss |
* 1725 Kreuzmoor + 1796 Kreuzmoor |
Backhaus - Hohns |
Hille |
Bastettes |
* 1653 + 1735 Jaderberg |
- |
Amalie Margaretha |
Baumann |
* 1796 Lütau + 1874 Marne |
Baumann - Hansen |
Ernst Ludwig |
Baumann |
* 1763 Niendorf + 1852 Sophienkoog in Marne |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Behnke |
|
- |
Johanne Dorothea Margarethe |
Behnke |
* 1811 Tangstedt |
Behnke - Driller |
Ludwig Conrad |
Behnke |
* 1783 Dannenberg |
Behnke - Scheller |
Johann |
Benk |
|
- |
Renate Lucia |
Benk |
~ 1791 Danzig + 1839 Danzig |
Benk - Welsch |
Johann Gotthilf |
Beuchel |
|
- |
Johanne Elisabeth Gabrielle |
Beuchel |
* 1764 Braunschweig + 1857 Braunschweig |
Beuchel - Meyer |
Björn |
Björnsen Hiörnet |
~ 1746 Byrum - Hals Sogn + 1794 Hals Sogn |
Larsen Hiörnet - Lauritsdatter Krog |
Carl |
Björnsen Hiörnet |
* 1784 Byrum-Hals Sogn + 1865 Juulsminde |
Björnsen Hiörnet - Carlsdatter Kirchemoe |
Hanss |
Blois |
|
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Blöss |
* 1734 Schenkenberg |
Blöss - Mullsche |
Hanss |
Blöss |
~ 1703 Schenkenberg |
Blois - |
Catharina |
Borchers |
* 1645 Aspern + 1684 Sparrieshoop |
- |
Claus |
Borchert |
* 1643 Ellerhoop + 1713 Ellerhoop |
Borchert - |
Claus |
Borchert |
* 1789 Horst/Holstein + 1855 Siethwende |
Borchert - Dose |
Claus |
Borchert |
* 1732 Ellerhoop bei Barmstedt |
Borchert - Ehlers |
Eike |
Borchert |
|
Borchert - Lübsen |
Freerk |
Borchert |
* 1618 Aspern + 1703 Aspern |
- |
Friderich |
Borchert |
* 1762 Bevern bei Barmstedt + 1833 Heisterende |
Borchert - Mohr |
Friedrich |
Borchert |
* 1832 Horst/Holstein + 1893 Hamburg |
Borchert - Möller |
Friedrich |
Borchert |
* 1701 Ellerhoop + 1759 Ellerhoop |
Borchert - Otten |
Friedrich Alfred |
Borchert |
* 1876 Hamburg + 1914 vor Ypern |
Borchert - Schultze |
Hauke |
Borchert |
|
Borchert - Lübsen |
Karl Walther |
Borchert |
|
Borchert - Svendsen |
Renke |
Borchert |
|
Borchert - Lübsen |
Anna Maria |
Brauer |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Braun |
* 1758 Kopenhagen + 1817 Kopenhagen |
Braun - |
Hans Jürgen |
Braun |
|
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Breckwoldt |
* 1791 Altona + 1867 Altona |
Breckwoldt - Meyer |
Joachim |
Breckwoldt |
|
- |
Johann Jochen |
Breckwoldt |
* 1760 Blankenese + 1837 Altona |
Breckwoldt - |
John |
Brooks |
|
- |
Mary |
Brooks |
* Suffolk, England + 1835 Hamburg |
Brooks - Goos |
Anna |
Bruhn |
* 1765 Klein Gladebrücke + 1822 Vieh |
Bruhn - Rottgard |
Hinrich |
Bruhn |
~ 1696 Klein Gladebrücke |
Bruhn - Hagmann |
Hinrich |
Bruhn |
* Klein Gladebrücke |
- |
Marx |
Bruhn |
~ 1734 Klein Gladebrücke + 1802 Segeberg |
Bruhn - Rickers |
Ilsabe |
Brunen |
* Wesenberg |
- |
Carl |
Brunnecker |
+ 1831 Grüssau, Schlesien |
- |
Johann Franz |
Brunnecker |
* 1813 Albendorf, Schlesien + 1881 Altwasser bei Waldenburg, Schlesien |
Brunnecker - Riesch |
Maria Caroline |
Brunnecker |
* 1845 Schreibendorf Krs. Landshut, Schlesien + 1928 Weisstein Krs. Waldenburg, Schlesien |
Brunnecker - May |
Barbara Adelheid |
Büsing |
+ 1806 Frischenmoor |
Büsings - |
Friedrich |
Büsings |
|
- |
Metta |
Butenop |
* 1656 Bokel + 1724 Sparrieshoop |
- |
Juliane |
Carlsdatter Björnsen |
* 1814 Juulsminde auf Laesö, Dänemark + 1896 Juulsminde auf Laesö, Dänemark |
Björnsen Hiörnet - Larsdatter Juul |
Mannascea Kirstine |
Carlsdatter Kirchemoe |
~ 1748 Byrum - Hals Sogn + 1787 Byrum - Hals Sogn |
Nielsen Kirchemoe - Pedersdatter |
Toppen |
Carstens |
+ 1711 Dörpum |
- |
Maren |
Christensdatter |
* 1694 + 1761 Vorde Sogn - Hjarbeck |
- |
Melchior |
Christoffersen Stocklund |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Clasen |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Dabelstein |
|
- |
Gerd |
Damken |
* 1701 Kreuzmoor + 1768 Kreuzmoor |
Dammeken - Aschweden |
Trine |
Damken |
* 1730 Kreuzmoor |
Damken - Oltmann |
Lüder |
Dammeken |
* 1652 + 1729 |
- |
Hans |
Damms |
|
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Damms |
|
Damms - |
Ann Lisbeth |
Dancker |
|
- |
Gesche |
Dau |
* 1702 Horst |
Dau - |
Peter |
Dau |
|
- |
Andres |
Dencker |
* 1729 Reeke + 1801 Reeke |
Dencker - Steenfats |
Andres |
Dencker |
|
- |
Christine Marlen Magdalena Elisabeth |
Dencker |
* Wesenberg + 1854 Steinfeld |
Dencker - Lesau |
Gotthard Andres |
Dencker |
* 1768 Reeke + 1822 Wesenberg |
Dencker - Blöss |
Ludewig |
Dobbertin |
|
- |
Sophie Elisabeth Christiane |
Dobbertin |
* 1808 Tatschow bei Kambs, Mecklenburg + Vollrathsruhe, Mecklenburg |
Dobbertin - Schröder |
Hinrich |
Dock |
* 1786 Steinau Krs. Hadeln + 1864 Steinau Krs. Hadeln |
Dock - Kruse |
Hinrich |
Dock |
~ 1690 |
Dock - |
Johann |
Dock |
|
- |
Margarethe Rebecka |
Dock |
* 1814 Steinau Krs. Hadeln + 1879 Ihlienworth Krs. Hadeln |
Dock - Kopf |
Peter |
Dock |
~ 1734 Steinau Krs. Hadeln + 1812 Steinau Krs. Hadeln |
Dock - |
Mette |
Doeren |
* 1650 Elmshorn + 1721 Langeln |
- |
Emma Malwine Wilhelmine |
Donat |
* 1877 Segeberg |
Donat - Quellmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Donat |
* 1845 Weddeln bei Eutin + 1862 Segeberg |
Donat - Gloe |
Johann Friedrich |
Donat |
* 1820 Malkwitz + 1865 Neudorf |
Donath - Plog |
Jürgen Friedrich |
Donath |
|
- |
Christina |
Dörmer |
~ 1654 Erfurt |
Dörmer - |
Michael |
Dörmer |
|
- |
Elsbe |
Dose |
* 1767 Horst/Holstein + 1818 Horst/Holstein |
Dose - Mohr |
Jakob |
Dose |
|
- |
Jürgen |
Dose |
* 1720 Strohdeich + 1795 Horst |
Dose - Baalmann |
Jürgen |
Dose |
+ 1740 Strohdeich |
Dose - |
Johann Christian |
Dregert |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth Johanna |
Dregert |
* 1795 Marxhagen, Mecklenburg + 1864 Alt-Gaarz, Mecklenburg |
Dregert - Peters |
Cornelius |
Driller |
|
- |
Johanna Christine Dorothea |
Driller |
* 1771 Wohldorf bei Hamburg |
Driller - Wiese |
Abel |
Ehlers |
* 1714 Bokelsess + 1759 Ellerhoop |
Ehlers - Mohr |
Claus |
Ehlers |
* Sparrieshoop |
- |
Jakob |
Ehlers |
* 1680 Bokelsess + 1725 Bokelsess |
Ehlers - Borchers |
Carlotte |
Eissfeld |
* 1789 Stiege + 1855 Seesen |
Eissfeld - Schuster |
Franz Leopold Christian |
Eissfeld |
* 1754 Gütersberge + 1815 Stiege |
- |
Catharina |
Engels |
* 1750 Pasewark + 1810 Danzig |
- |
Anna Margret |
Evers |
* Badendorf |
- |
Ahlke Margarthe |
Fischbeck |
* 1840 Altenhuntorf + 1912 Jaderkreuzmoor |
Fischbeck - Pieper |
Hinrich |
Fischbeck |
* 1769 Bardenfleth + 1837 Altenhuntorf |
Fischbeck - Witten |
Jakob |
Fischbeck |
|
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Fischbeck |
* 1809 Altenhuntorf + 1870 Altenhuntorf |
Fischbeck - Haye |
Friederike Caroline |
Fischer |
* 1808 Warschau, Polen + 1867 Warschau, Polen |
- |
Grete |
Folkens |
~ 1732 Frischenmoor + 1776 Süderschwei |
Folkens - Ahlers |
Johann Friedrich |
Folkens |
* 1686 + 1746 Frieschenmoor |
- |
Gesche |
Freese |
~ 1755 Holle |
Freese - |
Johann Dierk |
Freese |
|
- |
Friederika Agathe |
Friebel |
* 1756 Danzig |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Fürstenberg |
~ 1706 Stipsdorf |
Fürstenberg - Hagemann |
Jochim |
Fürstenberg |
~ 1673 Stipsdorf |
Fürstenberg - |
Marx |
Fürstenberg |
* Stipsdorf |
- |
Magdalena |
Geelsen |
|
- |
Gotthard |
Geidner |
|
- |
Sophie Marie |
Geisler |
|
- |
Dorothea Rosina Elisabeth |
Gelb |
* 1784 Danzig + 1836 Danzig |
Gelb - Schmidt |
Gottfried |
Gelb |
|
- |
Carl Gabriel |
Gerlach |
~ 1784 Danzig + 1835 Danzig |
Gerlach - Friebel |
Gabriel |
Gerlach |
* 1757 Katznase |
- |
Wilhelmine Luise |
Gerlach |
* 1814 Danzig + 1888 Danzig |
Gerlach - Benk |
Christian Ludwig |
Gerling |
* 1745 Rostock + 1801 Hamburg |
- |
Friedrich Gottlieb |
Gerling |
* 1794 Hamburg + 1859 Meldorf |
Gerling - Helmer |
Sophie Friederike Caroline |
Gerling |
* 1823 Süderrade + 1899 Marne |
Gerling - Baumann |
Marie Sophie |
Giem |
* 1729 + 1805 Braunschweig |
- |
Anna Margaretha Elisabeth |
Gloe |
* 1820 Braak bei Eutin + 1868 Neudorf |
Gloe - Metz |
Hans |
Gloe |
|
- |
Joachim Peter |
Gloe |
|
Gloe - |
Johann Jakob |
Gloe |
~ 1773 Braak + 1856 Weddeln |
Gloe - König |
Anna Rosina |
Goltbachin |
* 1697 Bolkenhain + 1759 Bolkenhain |
- |
Anna |
Goos |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Gosch |
* 1799 Todesfelde bei Segeberg + 1866 Segeberg |
Gosch - Bruhn |
Hans |
Gosch |
* 1759 Vieh + 1840 Vieh |
Gosch (Goetsch) - Rohlfs |
Jochen |
Gosch (Goetsch) |
~ 1719 Todesfelde + 1769 Segeberg |
Goschen - Götsche |
Jochim |
Gosche |
* Todesfelde |
- |
Jochim |
Goschen |
~ 1692 Todesfelde |
Gosche - Ahrens |
Johann |
Götsch |
* Schafhaus |
- |
Stinke |
Götsche |
~ 1692 Schafhaus |
Götsch - Gräfen |
Gretje |
Gräfen |
* 1670 Wahlstedt |
Gräfen - |
Hinrich |
Gräfen |
|
- |
Anna |
Grelck |
* 1682 Langeln + 1763 Bullenkuhlen |
Grelck - Doeren |
Peter |
Grelck |
* 1648 Langeln + 1698 Langeln |
- |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Gruttert |
|
- |
Marje |
Hagemann |
~ 1680 Dreggers |
Hagemann - |
Timm |
Hagemann |
* Dreggers |
- |
Elsche |
Hagmann |
~ 1671 Klein Gladebrücke |
Hagmann - |
Hanss |
Hagmann |
* Klein Gladebrücke |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Halsen |
|
- |
Anna Johanna |
Hansen |
~ 1774 Vinzier Krs. Oldenburg + 1846 Lütau |
- |
Peter |
Hansen |
+ 1715 Dörpum |
- |
Catarina |
Harder |
* 1736 Sparrieshoop bei Barmstedt + 1775 Ütersen |
Harder - Jansen |
Johann |
Harder |
* 1646 Heede + 1730 Sparrieshoop |
- |
Peter |
Harder |
* 1692 Sparrieshoop + 1740 Sparrieshoop |
Harder - Butenop |
Johann Christian |
Harmsen |
|
- |