Marie |
Tabari |
+ 1706 |
- |
Amalie Antonie |
Tabel |
* 1865 Königsberg (Pr.) + 1901 |
Tabel - Weiher |
August |
Tabel |
* 1827 + 1883 |
- |
Antoine |
Tacheron |
* 1690 Moudon (Kanton Bern) + 1716 Berlin |
- |
Jean Charles |
Tachsweiler |
* 1708 + 1731 (Pommern) |
Daxweiler (Taxwedre) - Stillvag (Stil) |
Sophie |
Tacke |
+ 1885 |
- |
Franz |
Tackel |
+ |
- |
Peter |
Tackel |
* 1774 Konnegen + |
Tackel - |
Franziska |
Tafelski |
+ |
- |
Catherine |
Taguiere |
* Rotebouche (Kanton Zürich) (CH) + |
- |
Claude |
Tahon |
* Fleurbaix (arr. Béthune) + |
- |
Marie |
Tahon |
* 1717 Angermünde + |
- |
Daniel |
Taillant |
+ |
- |
Jeanne |
Taillant |
* 1685 Alès ("Alaiz en Languedoc") (F) + 1739 Groß Ziethen (Kr. Angermünde) |
Taillant - |
Anne Elisabeth |
Taillefert |
+ |
Taillefert - Henriet |
Jean |
Taillefert |
+ |
- |
Madelaine |
Taillefert |
+ |
- |
Pierre |
Taillefert |
* 1655 Château-Thierry (F) + 1705 Berlin |
Taillefert - Jourdain |
Elisabeth |
Tailleur |
* 1643 "Neufville en Suisse" + 1727 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Marie |
Tailleur |
+ |
- |
Barbe |
Tailleur (Theiler) |
* Retschwil (Kanton Luzern) + |
Theiler - Landise |
Dominique |
Taizon |
* Metz (F) + |
- |
Jeanne |
Tal |
+ 1709 |
- |
Anne Marguerite |
Talacre (Talager, d'Alaker) |
* Berlin + |
- |
Anna Agatha |
Talenin |
+ |
- |
Daniel |
Tali |
+ 1709 |
- |
Pauline |
Talke |
+ 1939 |
- |
Abraham |
Talleman |
* 1758 Angermünde + 1758 Angermünde |
- Lejeune |
Elisabeth |
Talleman |
* 1758 Angermünde + 1760 Angermünde |
Talman (Tallemant) - Couvreu |
Isaac |
Talleman |
* 1661 Friesenheim (Kr. Ludwigshafen) + 1715 Fahrenwalde (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Jean |
Talleman |
* 1753 Angermünde + 1756 Angermünde |
Talman (Tallemant) - Couvreu |
Jean |
Talleman |
+ 1704 |
- |
Marguerite |
Talleman |
* 1666 "Beaumont en Dauphiné" + 1716 Berlin |
Talleman - Galhard |
Pierre |
Talleman |
* 1751 Angermünde + 1759 Bagemühl (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- Lejeune |
Susanne |
Talleman |
+ 1752 |
- |
Susanne |
Talleman |
* 1756 Angermünde + 1756 Angermünde |
- Lejeune |
Pierre |
Tallemand |
+ 1718 |
- |
Marie |
Tallemant |
* 1751 Angermünde + |
- Couvreu |
Daniel |
Tallement (Talman) |
* 1724 Vierraden (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Masse |
Anna Catharina |
Täller |
* Brandenburg (Havel) + |
- |
Abraham |
Tallman |
* 1756 Stettin + |
Talman - Duvinage |
David |
Tallman |
* 1763 Angermünde + 1764 Angermünde |
Talman (Tallemant) - Couvreu |
Elisabeth |
Tallman |
* 1752 Stettin + |
Talman - Duvinage |
Elisabeth |
Tallman |
* 1757 Stettin + |
Talman - Duvinage |
Elisabeth |
Tallman |
* 1764 Angermünde + 1764 Angermünde |
Talman (Tallemant) - Lejeune |
Elisabeth Henriette |
Tallman |
* 1767 Angermünde + |
Talman (Tallemant) - Couvreu |
Isaac |
Tallman |
* 1766 Angermünde + 1766 Angermünde |
Talman (Tallemant) - Lejeune |
Jacob |
Tallman |
* 1770 Angermünde + |
Talman (Tallemant) - Lejeune |
Jacob |
Tallman |
* 1761 Angermünde + |
Talman (Tallemant) - Couvreu |
Jean Pierre |
Tallman |
* 1762 Angermünde + |
- Lejeune |
Marie |
Tallman |
* 1754 Stettin + |
Talman - Duvinage |
Pierre |
Tallman |
* 1765 Angermünde + 1766 Angermünde |
Talman (Tallemant) - Couvreu |
Jean Pierre |
Tallman (Tallemant) |
* 1756 Angermünde + 1761 Angermünde |
Talman (Tallemant) - Couvreu |
Abraham |
Talman |
* 1724 Angermünde + 1725 Angermünde |
- |
Abraham |
Talman |
* 1688 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1768 Angermünde |
Talman - Dupuy |
Abraham |
Talman |
* 1659 Friesenheim (Pfalz) + 1733 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Abraham |
Talman |
* 1713 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Abraham |
Talman |
* 1716 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1763 |
Talman - Trenel |
Abraham |
Talman |
* 1725 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Salingre |
Abraham |
Talman |
* 1753 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Boitelet |
Christine |
Talman |
* 1746 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Esther |
Talman |
* 1755 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Boitelet |
Francois |
Talman |
* 1714 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1715 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Isaac |
Talman |
* 1721 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1725 Angermünde |
- |
Isaac |
Talman |
* 1680 Friesenheim (Pfalz) + 1755 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Dupuy |
Isaac |
Talman |
* 1714 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1739 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- Trenel |
Isaac |
Talman |
* 1727 Vierraden (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Isaac |
Talman |
* 1752 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Berthe |
Jacob |
Talman |
* 1714 + 1725 Angermünde |
- |
Jacob |
Talman |
* 1700 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1763 Angermünde |
Talman - Dupuy |
Jacob |
Talman |
* 1725 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1732 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- Trenel |
Jacob |
Talman |
* 1722 Vierraden (Kr. Angermünde) + 1728 Vierraden (Kr. Angermünde) |
- Masse |
Jacob |
Talman |
* 1756 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1757 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Boitelet |
Jean |
Talman |
* 1726 Angermünde + 1727 Angermünde |
- |
Jean |
Talman |
* 1696 Meichow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Dupuy |
Jean |
Talman |
* 1719 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1739 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- Trenel |
Jean |
Talman |
* 1748 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1749 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Berthe |
Jean |
Talman |
* 1750 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Berthe |
Jeanne |
Talman |
* 1711 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1738 Blankenburg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- Trenel |
Judith |
Talman |
* 1723 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Trenel |
Judith |
Talman |
* 1743 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Judith |
Talman |
* 1756 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Berthe |
Louise |
Talman |
* 1759 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1760 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Boitelet |
Marie |
Talman |
* 1709 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1713 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Marie |
Talman |
* 1719 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Marie |
Talman |
* 1661 (Pfalz) + 1736 Fahrenwalde (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Marie |
Talman |
* 1733 Angermünde + 1737 Angermünde |
- |
Marie |
Talman |
* Vierraden (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Masse |
Marie |
Talman |
* 1744 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Marie Charlotte |
Talman |
* 1760 Stettin + |
Talman - Duvinage |
Marie Magdelaine |
Talman |
* 1749 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1751 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Boitelet |
Marthe |
Talman |
* 1698 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1709 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Matthieu |
Talman |
* 1734 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Michel |
Talman |
* 1754 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1755 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Berthe |
Pierre |
Talman |
* 1691 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1700 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Pierre |
Talman |
* 1711 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1711 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Pierre |
Talman |
* 1731 Angermünde + |
- |
Pierre |
Talman |
* 1731 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Rachel |
Talman |
* 1736 Angermünde + 1736 Angermünde |
- |
Rachel |
Talman |
* 1746 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1749 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Berthe |
Sara |
Talman |
* 1724 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1724 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Susanne |
Talman |
* 1702 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1738 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Dupuy |
Susanne |
Talman |
* 1717 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Desmarets |
Susanne |
Talman |
* 1751 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Talman - Boitelet |
Susanne |
Talman |
* 1747 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1749 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Susanne |
Talman |
* 1759 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1760 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Talman - Berthe |
Jacob |
Talman (Talleman) |
* 1740 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Jean |
Talman (Talleman) |
* 1728 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1738 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Marie |
Talman (Talleman) |
* 1729 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1732 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- Trenel |
Abraham |
Talman (Tallemant) |
* 1728 Angermünde + |
- Desmarets |
Marie |
Talman (Tallemant) |
* 1737 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
Pierre |
Talman (Tallemant) |
+ |
- |
Abraham |
Talmand |
* Friesenheim (Pfalz) + |
- |
Abraham |
Talmand |
* 1688 Prenzlau + |
Talmand - Dupuits |
Jean |
Talmont |
+ 1703 |
- |
Jeanne |
Talmont |
* Fenestrelle (prov. Torino) / "Borset en Dauphiné" / "Borcelte dans la valee de Pragelas" + |
Talmont - Savette |
Andre |
Talon |
* 1698 Berlin + 1698 Berlin |
- |
Daniel |
Talon |
* "Laisse en Dauphiné" / "aupres de Die en Dauphiné" / "Leiche en Dauphiné" + |
Talon - Royer |
Gaspard |
Talon |
+ 1696 |
- |
Gasparde (Anne?) |
Talon |
* 1705 Berlin + 1754 Potsdam |
- |
Jacques |
Talon |
* "Leche en dauphiné" + |
Talon - Isnard |
Jean |
Talon |
* 1703 Berlin + |
- |
Jean |
Talon |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Tamm |
* 1859 Groß Buchwalde + 1939 |
Tamm - Puff |
Joseph |
Tamm |
+ 1883 |
- |
Friederike Louise Maria |
Tamms |
+ 1919 Moitin |
- |
Barbe |
Tampiere |
+ |
- |
Abraham |
Tancré |
* 1668 Mannheim + 1744 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) |
Tancré - Milleville |
Abraham |
Tancré |
* 1703 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1758 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) |
Tancré - Sy |
Abraham |
Tancré |
* 1728 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- |
Abraham |
Tancré |
* 1724 Wichmannsdorf (Kr. Templin) + |
- |
Abraham |
Tancre |
+ |
- |
Abraham |
Tancre |
* 1759 Grimme (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- Schneider |
Anne |
Tancré |
* 1734 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Gombert |
Elisabeth |
Tancré |
* 1736 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Gombert |
Elisabeth |
Tancré |
* 1705 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1752 Strasburg (Uckermark) |
Tancré - Warembourg |
Elisabeth |
Tancré |
* 1707 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- Sy |
Elisabeth |
Tancre |
* 1763 Grimme (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancre - Schneider |
Esther |
Tancré |
* 1724 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1756 Bagemühl (Kr. Prenzlau) |
Tancré - Gombert |
Esther |
Tancré |
* 1723 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1725 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Esther |
Tancré |
* 1733 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Borel (Boré) |
Esther |
Tancré |
* 1756 Prenzlau + 1760 Prenzlau |
Tancré - Becu |
Esther |
Tancré |
* 1766 Bagemühl (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Lejeune |
Esther |
Tancré |
* 1767 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Sy |
Esther |
Tancre |
* 1761 Grimme (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancre - Schneider |
Friederike |
Tancré |
+ 1892 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Isaac |
Tancré |
* 1670 Steinweiler (Kr. Germersheim) ("Stinville en alsasse") + 1734 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) |
Tancré - Milleville |
Isaac |
Tancré |
* 1701 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1709 |
- |
Isaac |
Tancré |
* 1706 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1719 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- Sy |
Isaac |
Tancré |
* 1709 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1718 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Isaac |
Tancré |
* 1729 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Borée |
Isaac |
Tancré |
* 1737 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Gombert |
Jacob |
Tancré |
* 1730 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- |
Jacob |
Tancré |
* 1679 Mannheim + 1745 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Jacob |
Tancré |
* 1758 Prenzlau + |
Tancré - Becu |
Jean |
Tancré |
* 1701 Gramzow (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Tancré - Warembourg |
Jean |
Tancré |
* 1637 "steinvert En flandre" + 1712 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Jean |
Tancré |
+ |
- |
Jean |
Tancré |
* 1727 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Borée |
Jean |
Tancré |
* 1686 Mannheim + 1734 Strasburg (Uckermark) |
Tancré - Milleville |
Jean |
Tancré |
* 1743 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Gombert |
Jean |
Tancré |
* 1768 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Sy |
Jean |
Tancré |
* 1770 Bagemühl (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Lejeune |
Jean |
Tancre |
* 1768 Grimme (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancre - Schneider |
Jeanne |
Tancré |
* 1702 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1702 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- Sy |
Judith |
Tancre |
* 1770 Grimme (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancre - Schneider |
Marie |
Tancré |
+ |
- |
Marie |
Tancré |
* 1713 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- Sy |
Marie |
Tancré |
* 1710 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- |
Marie |
Tancré |
* 1731 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Borel (Boré) |
Marie |
Tancré |
* 1732 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- Gombert |
Marie |
Tancré |
+ |
- |
Marie |
Tancré |
* 1768 Bagemühl (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancré - Lejeune |
Marie |
Tancre |
* 1765 Grimme (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
Tancre - Schneider |
Marie Madelaine |
Tancré |
* 1716 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1754 Prenzlau |
Tancré - Pourceau |
Marie Madeleine |
Tancré |
* 1699 Woddow (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- |
Marie Magdelaine |
Tancré |
* 1725 Wichmannsdorf (Kr. Templin) + |
- |
Peironne |
Tancré |
+ 1702 |
- |
Pierre |
Tancré |
* 1718 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1725 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- |
Susanne |
Tancré |
* 1727 Potzlow (Kr. Prenzlau) + |
- |
Susanne |
Tancré |
* 1740 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1746 Battin (Kr. Prenzlau) |
- Gombert |
Lazard |
Tanier |
+ 1698 |
- |
Pierre |
Taniere |
* 1680 Paray-le-Monial (arr. Charolles) + 1704 Berlin |
- |
Friederike |
Tank |
* 1776 + 1853 Natelfitz (Kr. Regenwalde) |
- |
Johann |
Tank |
+ |
- |
Johann Carl Martin |
Tank |
* 1864 Ibenhorst + |
Tank - Hartmann |
Isidore Charlotte* |
Tannewitz |
* 1904 Dresden + 1996 Berlin-Tempelhof |
- Tannewitz |
Isidore Franziska Wally |
Tannewitz |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Tannhäuser |
+ 1944 Kattowitz |
- |
Pierre |
Tanniere |
* 1699 Berlin + |
Tanniere (Tanier) - Noe |
Salomon |
Tanniere (Tanier) |
* Couches (arr. Autun) ("Bourg de Couche en Bourgogne") + |
Tanier - Ladré |
Jean |
Tannoy |
+ 1703 |
- |
Marguerite |
Tannoy |
* (arr. Metz-Campagne) + |
Tannoy - Mare |
Claude |
Tanse |
+ 1686 |
- |
Albertine Charlotte |
Tantow |
* 1818 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Schultz |
Anna Dorothea |
Tantow |
* 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Tantow - Carow |
August Ferdinand |
Tantow |
* 1815 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Schultz |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Tantow |
* 1796 Pasewalk + |
Tantow - Carow |
Auguste Caroline Elisabeth |
Tantow |
* 1812 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Schultz |
Auguste Louise Wilhelmine |
Tantow |
* 1833 Pasewalk + |
Tantow - Harenburg |