Theresia |
RÖßLER |
* 1769 |
- |
Wolff |
RÖSLER |
* 1550 + 1571 |
- |
|
Rudloff |
* 1562 |
- |
|
Rudloff |
|
Rudloff - N. N. |
|
Rudloff |
* 1549 + 1620 Pleißa (09212) |
- |
Johann Jakob |
SACHS |
* 1575 + 1617 |
- |
Regina |
SACHS |
|
SACHS - N. N. |
Maria Theresia |
Scheerer |
* 1724 Brandau (Brandov) + 1745 |
- |
|
Scheffler |
* 1759 |
- |
|
SCHEFFLER |
|
SCHEFFLER - WINDISCH |
|
SCHEFFLER |
* 1575 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1622 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHEFFLER - SCHÖNFELD |
|
SCHEFFLER |
* 1550 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1618 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
|
SCHEIBE |
* 1592 Löbenhain (09100) + 1658 Löbenhain (09100) |
- |
|
SCHEIBE |
* 1613 Löbenhain (09100) |
SCHEIBE - N. N. |
|
SCHEIBE |
* 1593 Löbenhain (09100) + 1659 Löbenhain (09100) |
- |
|
Scheibe |
* 1599 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHEIBE - LUDEWIG |
|
SCHEIBE |
|
SCHEIBE - AURICH |
|
SCHEIBE |
* 1631 Löbenhain (09100) + 1711 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHEIBE - N. N. |
|
SCHEIBE |
|
SCHEIBE - LUDEWIG |
|
SCHEIBE |
* 1562 |
SCHEIBE - N. N. |
|
SCHEIBE |
* 1541 + 1583 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
Andreas |
SCHEIBE |
* 1546 + 1588 Jückelberg (04618) |
- |
Dorothea |
SCHEIBE |
* 1567 Jückelberg (04618) + 1645 Kaufungen (09212) |
SCHEIBE - WEBER |
Martha |
Scheibe |
* 1590 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1611 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
|
SCHELLHAMMER |
* 1490 |
SCHELLHAMMER - |
|
SCHELLHAMMER |
* 1469 + 1546 Zwönitz (08297) |
- |
|
SCHERF |
|
SCHERF - N. N. |
|
SCHERF |
* 1570 |
- |
Johannes |
Schettel |
* 1782 |
- |
|
SCHINDLER |
* 1623 |
SCHINDLER - |
|
SCHINDLER |
* 1602 |
- |
Christian |
SCHIRRMEISTER |
* 1663 Saxdorf (04886) |
SCHIRRMEISTER - N. N. |
Hans |
SCHIRRMEISTER |
* 1615 Saxdorf (04886) |
- |
Johann Christian |
SCHIRRMEISTER |
* 1701 Saxdorf (04886) + 1764 Saxdorf (04895) |
SCHIRRMEISTER - KERCKE |
Johann Gottfried |
SCHIRRMEISTER |
* 1733 Saxdorf (04886) + 1810 Saxdorf (04886) |
SCHIRRMEISTER - LIEßKE |
Maria Sophia |
SCHIRRMEISTER |
* 1773 Saxdorf (04886) + Kreinitz (01619) |
SCHIRRMEISTER - AULICH |
|
SCHLEINITZ |
* 1773 |
SCHLEINITZ - |
|
SCHLEINITZ |
* 1752 |
- |
|
Schleyerbach |
+ 1783 |
- |
Johann Andreas |
SCHMATZ |
* 1678 Katharinaberg (Hora Sv. Kateriny) + 1738 Katharinaberg (Hora Sv. Kateriny) |
SCHMATZ - HENGST |
Johannes |
SCHMATZ |
* 1633 Katharinaberg (Hora Sv. Kateriny) |
SCHMATZ - N. N. |
Johannes |
SCHMATZ |
* 1612 + 1656 |
- |
Maria Franziska |
SCHMATZ |
* 1723 Katharinaberg (Hora Sv. Kateriny) |
SCHMATZ - HAUBT |
Anna |
Schmidt |
* 1564 Grüna (09100) + 1585 Limbach (09212) |
- |
Franz Johann |
SCHMIED |
* 1705 + 1781 |
SCHMIED - |
Johann Christoph |
SCHMIED |
* 1684 |
- |
Maria Anna Rosalia |
SCHMIED |
* Klostergrab (Hrob) |
SCHMIED - N. N. |
|
SCHMIEDER |
* 1661 |
- |
Elisabeth |
SCHMIEDER |
* 1682 + 1740 Lichtenberg (01909) |
SCHMIEDER - |
|
SCHNEIDER |
* 1752 |
- |
|
SCHÖNBERG |
* 1787 + 1845 Klingenhain (04758) |
- |
Anna Rosina |
SCHÖNE |
* 1761 Lichtenberg (01909) + 1832 Lichtenberg (01909) |
SCHÖNE - |
Blasius |
SCHÖNE |
* 1696 Pulsnitz (01896) + 1763 Lichtenberg (01909) |
SCHÖNE - GEBAUER |
Christian |
SCHÖNE |
* 1665 Pulsnitz (01896) + 1730 Pulsnitz (01896) |
SCHÖNE - N. N. |
Christoph |
SCHÖNE |
* 1644 Pulsnitz (01896) + 1687 Pulsnitz (01896) |
- |
Gottlieb Julius Leberecht |
SCHÖNE |
* 1840 Lichtenberg (01909) + 1903 |
SCHÖNE - |
Johann George |
SCHÖNE |
* 1737 Lichtenberg (01909) |
SCHÖNE - N. N, |
Johann Karl Gottlieb |
SCHÖNE |
* 1819 |
- |
Pauline Elsa |
SCHÖNE |
* 1879 Großharthau (01909) + 1967 Freiberg (09599) |
SCHÖNE - GNEUß |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1671 Rußdorf (09212) |
SCHÖNFELD - ZILL |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
+ 1683 Rußdorf (09212) |
SCHÖNFELD - HEROLD |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1704 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1768 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - AURICH |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1675 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1721 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - STEINER |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
|
SCHÖNFELD - SCHEFFLER |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1596 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1675 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - STEINER |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1545 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1597 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1520 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1571 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1490 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1542 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1555 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1614 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - N. N. |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1525 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1575 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1500 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1551 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - |
|
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1475 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1530 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
|
Schönfeld |
* 1556 |
- |
Elias |
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1649 + 1691 |
- |
Jakob |
SCHÖNFELD |
+ 1662 Rußdorf (09212) |
SCHÖNFELD - BUSCHMANN |
Jakob |
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1567 Niederfrohna (09212) + 1589 |
- |
Johannes |
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1569 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1605 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
SCHÖNFELD - N. N. |
Rebekka |
SCHÖNFELD |
* 1670 + 1706 |
SCHÖNFELD - |
Barbara |
SCHÖNFELDER |
* 1652 Rodenau (Rodenov) |
SCHÖNFELDER - PECH |
Georg |
SCHÖNFELDER |
* 1596 + 1693 Rodenau (Rodenov) |
SCHÖNFELDER - |
Georg |
SCHÖNFELDER |
* 1575 + 1596 |
- |
Georg |
SCHÖNFELDER |
* 1615 + 1679 |
SCHÖNFELDER - |
|
SCHREIBER |
* 1782 + 1873 Klingenhain (04758) |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Schreiber |
* 1743 Kreinitz (01619) + 1799 Saxdorf (04886) |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
SCHREIBER |
* 1819 Klingenhain (04758) |
SCHREIBER - SCHÖNBERG |
|
SCHUBERT |
* 1550 |
SCHUBERT - |
|
SCHUBERT |
* 1529 + 1583 |
- |
Josef |
SCHULDES |
* 1843 + 1880 |
SCHULDES - NESTLER |
Josef |
SCHULDES |
* 1822 |
- |
Theresia |
SCHULDES |
* 1864 Udwitz (Otvice) |
SCHULDES - KERMER |
|
Schulze |
* 1614 |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Schulze |
* 1705 |
- |
Christina |
Schumacher |
* 1637 Penig (09322) + 1667 Rußdorf (09212) |
- |
Veronika |
SCHÜRER |
* 1640 + 1725 Morchenstern (Smrzovka) |
SCHÜRER - N. N. |
Wolfgang |
SCHÜRER |
+ 1684 |
- |
Caspar |
Schüssler |
* 1608 Meinsdorf (09212) + 1629 Meinsdorf (09212) |
- |
Magdalena |
Seidel |
* 1543 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
SEIFERT |
* 1671 + 1706 |
SEIFERT - |
Anna Rosina |
SEIFERT |
* 1704 Krumhermersdorf (09434) + 1729 |
SEIFERT - ÖHME |
Christoph |
SEIFERT |
|
SEIFERT - LANGE |
Christoph |
SEIFERT |
* 1740 + 1784 |
SEIFERT - NEUBER |
Daniel |
SEIFERT |
* 1650 Böhmisch Kienhaid (Kienhaid) + 1691 |
- |
Elias |
SEIFERT |
* 1584 + 1687 Kallich (Kalek) |
- |
Elias |
SEIFERT |
* 1640 + 1682 |
- |
Elisabetha |
SEIFERT |
* 1667 + 1704 |
SEIFERT - |
Georg |
SEIFERT |
* 1661 + 1731 Kallich (Kalek) |
SEIFERT - |
Georg |
SEIFERT |
* 1646 + 1688 |
- |
Gotthelf |
SEIFERT |
|
SEIFERT - EYCHERT |
Hans |
SEIFERT |
* 1612 Krumhermersdorf (09434) |
- |
Johann Christoph |
SEIFERT |
* Kallich (Kalek) + 1760 |
SEIFERT - SCHÖNFELD |
Johanna Theresia |
SEIFERT |
* 1788 Natzschung (Nacetin) + 1856 Heinrichsdorf (Jindrichova Ves) |
SEIFERT - TEICHERT |
Johannes Christoph |
SEIFERT |
* Natzschung (Nacetin) + 1839 Natzschung (Nacetin) |
SEIFERT - BRETFELD |
Maria |
SEIFERT |
+ Börnichen (09437) |
SEIFERT - WANER |
Maria |
SEIFERT |
* 1633 |
SEIFERT - N. N. |
Maria |
Seifert |
* 1661 Kallich (Kalek) + 1688 Kallich (Kalek) |
SEIFERT - |
Peter |
SEIFERT |
* 1555 + Börnichen (09437) |
- |
Anna Rosina |
SEYLERT |
* 1696 + 1718 |
- |
Maria Rosina |
SIEBER |
* 1754 + 1783 |
- |
|
Siegel |
* 1690 |
- |
|
Siegel |
* 1791 Kleinstübnitz |
- |
|
Siegel |
* 1700 |
- |
Ignaz |
SIEGEL |
* 1777 |
- |
Katharina Franziska |
SIEGEL |
* 1798 Stephansruh (Prichovice) + 1876 Kallich (Kalek) |
SIEGEL - REICHL |
Christoph |
SIEGERT |
* 1702 + 1755 |
- |
Fanz Karl |
SIEGERT |
* Kallich (Kalek) + Natzschung (Nacetin) |
SIEGERT - RICHTER |
Georg |
SIEGERT |
* 1654 + 1699 |
- |
Johann Joseph |
SIEGERT |
* Natzschung (Nacetin) + Natzschung (Nacetin) |
SIEGERT - N. N. |
Johanna Maria Anna |
SIEGERT |
* Natzschung (Nacetin) + Natzschung (Nacetin) |
SIEGERT - GUTKAS |
Regina |
SIEGERT |
* 1675 Jöhstadt (09477) + Natzschung (Nacetin) |
SIEGERT - |
|
Singer |
* 1639 |
- |
|
Sparbrot |
* 1876 |
- |
|
SPECK |
* Starkenberg (04617) + 1679 Starkenberg (04617) |
SPECK - EZOLD |
|
SPECK |
* 1608 + Starkenberg (04617) |
SPECK - N. N. |
|
SPECK |
* 1571 + 1633 Starkenberg (04617) |
- |
|
SPINDLER |
* Schönfeld (09427) |
SPINDLER - METZNER |
|
SPINDLER |
* 1565 Wiesa (09488) + 1600 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) |
- |
|
STEINER |
* 1580 + 1629 Wittgensdorf (09228) |
- |
|
Steiner |
* 1601 |
- |
|
STEINER |
* 1605 Wittgensdorf (09228) + 1658 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
STEINER - N. N. |
Anna |
Steiner |
* 1611 + 1633 Chursdorf (09322) |
- |
Anna |
STEINER |
* 1634 + 1668 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
STEINER - RICHTER |
Dorothea |
STEINER |
|
STEINER - N. N. |
George |
STEINER |
* 1644 + 1683 |
- |
George |
Steiner |
* 1644 |
- |
Gertrud |
STEINER |
* 1573 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1632 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
STEINER - N. N. |
Jacob |
STEINER |
* 1525 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1592 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
Peter |
STEINER |
* 1598 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
STEINER - WINDISCH |
Peter |
STEINER |
* 1548 |
STEINER - N. N. |
Regina |
STEINER |
* Göppersdorf (09217) + 1721 Göppersdorf (09217) |
STEINER - N. N. |
|
Steydtler |
* 1737 |
- |
|
Steydtler |
* 1705 |
- |
Daniel |
TEICHERT |
* + 1726 Kallich (Kalek) |
TEICHERT - SCHÖNFELDER |
Elias |
TEICHERT |
* 1655 Kallich (Kalek) |
TEICHERT - SEIFERT |
Georg |
TEICHERT |
* 1608 Brandau (Brandov) + 1673 |
TEICHERT - NEUBER |
Georg |
TEICHERT |
* 1554 Königswalde (09471) + 1651 |
TEICHERT - N. N. |
Johanna Elisabeth |
TEICHERT |
* 1726 Kallich (Kalek) + 1803 Kallich (Kalek) |
TEICHERT - N. N. |
Maria Elisabetha |
TEICHERT |
* Kienhaid + 1832 Natzschung (Nacetin) |
TEICHERT - LORENZ |
Merten |
TEICHERT |
* 1533 Königswalde (09471) |
- |
Wenzel |
TEICHERT |
* 1742 + 1784 |
- |
Caspar |
TEICHMANN |
* 1570 + 1620 Tauscha (09322) |
- |
Maria |
TEICHMANN |
* 1630 Dittmannsdorf (09322) |
TEICHMANN - REICHARDT |
Petri |
TEICHMANN |
* 1599 + 1651 |
TEICHMANN - |
Jacob |
Teufel |
* 1560 + 1602 |
- |
Regina |
Teufel |
* 1581 + 1615 |
Teufel - |
Anna Elisabeth |
THIEL |
* 1659 Katharinaberg (Hora Sv. Kateriny) |
THIEL - N. N. |
Johann Georg |
THIEL |
* 1641 + 1679 Katharinaberg (Hora Sv. Kateriny) |
- |
|
THIEME |
* 1773 Strehla (01616) + 1832 |
THIEME - SCHNEIDER |
|
THIEME |
* 1752 |
- |
Ernst Wilhelm |
THIEME |
* 1840 Strehla (01616) |
THIEME - SCHREIBER |
Henriette Ida |
THIEME |
* 1875 Strehla (01616) + 1957 Dresden (01000) |
THIEME - LEHMANN |
Johann Karl Gottlob |
THIEME |
* 1800 Strehla (01616) |
THIEME - SCHLEINITZ |
|
THURM |
* 1770 + 1835 Starkenberg (04617) |
THURM - |
|
THURM |
* Kulm + 1798 |
- |
Justina |
THURM |
* 1807 Starkenberg (04617) + 1864 Leesen (04617) |
THURM - GENTSCH |
Barbara |
TITEL |
+ 1803 |
- |
Georg |
TITEL |
* 1658 |
- |
Susanne |
TITEL |
* 1679 |
TITEL - |
Christoph |
TOHNERT |
* 1670 Augustusburg (09573) + 1712 |
- |
Rosina |
TOHNERT |
* 1691 + 1717 |
TOHNERT - |
|
UEBEL |
* 1760 + 1816 Limbach (09212) |
UEBEL - |
|
UEBEL |
* 1739 + 1787 |
- |
Amalie Bertha |
UEBEL |
* 1821 Limbach (09212) + 1867 Oberfrohna (09212) |
UEBEL - FISCHER |
Carl Friedrich |
UEBEL |
* 1783 Lunzenau (09328) + 1844 Göppersdorf (09306) |
UEBEL - LINDNER |
Christoff |
UHLICH |
* 1592 Großrückerswalde (09518) |
- |
Christoph |
UHLICH |
* 1614 Witzschdorf (09405) + 1656 Witzschdorf (09405) |
- |
Elisabeth |
UHLICH |
|
UHLICH - LOHS |
Georg |
UHLICH |
* 1630 Gelenau (09423) + 1695 Witzschdorf (09405) |
UHLICH - |
Georg |
UHLICH |
* 1609 Gelenau (09423) + 1652 Gelenau (09423) |
- |
Gottfried |
Uhlich |
* 1705 + 1726 |
- |
Johannes |
UHLICH |
* 1658 Witzschdorf (09405) + 1733 Witzschdorf (09405) |
UHLICH - LOHR |
Maria |
UHLICH |
* 1635 Witzschdorf (09405) + 1668 Witzschdorf (09405) |
UHLICH - N. N. |
Maria Elisabeth |
UHLICH |
+ 1749 Witzschdorf (09405) |
UHLICH - NEUHÄUSER |
Martin |
UHLICH |
+ 1712 Großrückerswalde (09518) |
UHLICH - N. N. |
Christiane Ernestine |
UHLIG |
* 1833 Marbach (09573) + 1910 Witzschdorf (09405) |
UHLIG - PRÖGER |
Johann Michael |
UHLIG |
* 1808 Marbach (09573) + 1867 Witzschdorf (09405) |
UHLIG - |
Johann Michael |
UHLIG |
* 1791 |
- |
|
Ulbrich |
* 1563 Ebersdorf (09100) + 1605 |
- |
Christina |
ULMAN |
* 1528 + 1563 |
ULMAN - |
Fabian |
ULMAN |
* 1507 + 1549 |
- |
Agnes |
ULMANN |
* 1830 Stephansruh (Prichovice) |
ULMANN - NEUMANN |