Christian |
ALBRECHT |
* 1668 + 1701 |
- |
Maria Rosina |
ALBRECHT |
* 1695 Marienberg (09496) |
ALBRECHT - N. N. |
Michel |
ANCKE |
* 1529 Rabenstein (09117) + 1563 Rabenstein (09117) |
- |
Ursula |
ANCKE |
* 1550 Rabenstein (09117) |
ANCKE - N. N. |
Hans |
ANDERS |
* 1606 Oberlichtenau (01936) + 1648 |
- |
Maria |
ANDERS |
* 1631 + Niederlichtenau (01936) |
ANDERS - |
|
ANGER |
* 1519 Zwönitz (08297) |
ANGER - GRABNER |
|
ANGER |
* 1498 + 1544 Zwönitz (08297) |
ANGER - |
|
ANGER |
* 1477 + 1544 |
- |
Anna |
ARROLT |
* 1574 Rußdorf (09212) + 1629 Meinsdorf (09212) |
ARROLT - |
Bartel |
ARROLT |
* 1544 Rußdorf (09212) + 1595 Rußdorf (09212) |
- |
Andreas |
AULICH |
* 1691 Kölsa (04896) + 1760 Kölsa (04895) |
AULICH - POMMER |
Andreas |
AULICH |
* 1652 + 1707 Kölsa (04896) |
- |
Anna Maria |
AULICH |
* 1740 Kölsa (04895) + 1807 Saxdorf (04886) |
AULICH - LEHMANN |
|
AURICH |
* 1530 + 1568 Rottluff (09100) |
AURICH - N. N. |
|
AURICH |
* 1509 + 1548 Rottluff (09100) |
- |
|
AURICH |
* 1748 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1801 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - DIETRICH |
|
AURICH |
* 1724 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1789 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - PESTER |
|
AURICH |
* Rottluff (09100) + 1658 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - KLUGE |
|
AURICH |
* 1561 Rottluff (09100) |
AURICH - RODER |
|
AURICH |
+ 1669 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - KRETZSCHMAR |
|
AURICH |
* Rottluff (09100) + 1667 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - KLUGE |
Johanne Rosina |
AURICH |
* 1788 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1881 Oberfrohna (09212) |
AURICH - EIDNER |
Johannes |
AURICH |
+ 1739 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - ZIMMER |
Martin |
AURICH |
+ 1736 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - STEINER |
Peter |
AURICH |
* 1632 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1663 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - SCHEIBE |
Rosina |
AURICH |
* 1684 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1743 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AURICH - ZIMMER |
Andreas |
Babbert |
* 1687 + 1708 |
- |
|
BASTIAN |
|
BASTIAN - |
|
BASTIAN |
+ 1657 |
- |
Susanne |
BASTIAN |
+ 1726 Limbach (09212) |
BASTIAN - BRETSCHNEIDER |
|
Beckert |
* 1738 + 1759 |
- |
|
BERGER |
* 1580 |
BERGER - |
|
BERGER |
* 1559 |
- |
|
BERGER |
+ 1746 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
BERGER - RICHTER |
|
BERGER |
* 1638 Pleißa (09212) + 1705 Pleißa (09212) |
BERGER - Rudloff |
Anna Rosina Christina |
BERGER |
* 1709 Rudelsdorf (Rudolice) |
BERGER - |
Christian |
BERGER |
* 1688 + 1730 Rudelsdorf (Rudolice) |
- |
Anna |
Berghandel |
* + 1665 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
Maria |
Berthold |
* 1662 + 1686 |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Besing |
* 1732 Kölsa (04895) + 1797 Saxdorf (04886) |
- |
Andreas |
Beyer |
* 1567 Cämmerswalde (09544) + 1598 |
- |
Catharina |
BEYER |
* 1530 + 1557 |
BEYER - N. N. |
Maria |
BEYER |
* Grünhainichen (09437) + 1617 |
- |
Valten |
BEYER |
* 1509 + 1576 Grünhainichen (09437) |
- |
Anna |
Blum |
* 1610 + 1687 |
- |
Maria |
Boger |
* 1635 + 1678 |
- |
Anna Regina |
BÖHME |
* Oberlichtenau (01936) + 1821 Oberlichtenau (01936) |
BÖHME - KUNATH |
Christoph |
BÖHME |
* 1627 + 1683 Niederlichtenau (01936) |
BÖHME - |
Christoph |
BÖHME |
* Niederlichtenau (01936) |
BÖHME - ANDERS |
Christoph |
BÖHME |
* 1606 + 1648 Niederlichtenau (01936) |
- |
Christoph |
BÖHME |
* Niederlichtenau (01936) + 1804 Oberlichtenau (01936) |
BÖHME - KÜHNE |
Johannes |
BÖHME |
* Niederlichtenau (01936) + Niederlichtenau (01936) |
BÖHME - WOLF |
|
BÖSCHEL |
+ 1786 Dobitschen (04626) |
- |
Christian |
BÖSCHEL |
* 1821 Dobitschen (04626) + 1897 Zweitschen (04626) |
BÖSCHEL - KÜGLER |
Ida Dora |
BÖSCHEL |
* 1909 Dresden (01000) + 1983 Stolberg (52220) |
BÖSCHEL - THIEME |
Melchior |
BÖSCHEL |
* 1784 Neudobitschen (04626) + 1849 Dobitschen (04626) |
BÖSCHEL - KEILIG |
Reinhold |
BÖSCHEL |
* 1872 Dobitschen (04626) |
BÖSCHEL - ZETSCHE |
|
BÖTTGER |
* 1534 |
- |
|
BÖTTGER |
* 1555 Mittelfrohna (09243) + 1639 Mittelfrohna (09243) |
BÖTTGER - |
|
BÖTTGER |
+ 1683 Mittelfrohna (09243) |
BÖTTGER - N. N. |
Martin |
BÖTTIGER |
* 1612 + Göppersdorf (09217) |
BÖTTIGER - N. N. |
Sabina |
BÖTTIGER |
* Göppersdorf (09217) + Burkersdorf (09217) |
BÖTTIGER - VOGEL |
Thomas |
BÖTTIGER |
* 1560 + Göppersdorf (09217) |
BÖTTIGER - N. N. |
Valten |
BÖTTIGER |
* 1539 + 1599 Göppersdorf (09217) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bretfeld |
* 1701 + 1745 |
- |
Georg |
BRETFELD |
* 1670 Böhmisch Kienhaid (Kienhaid) + 1727 |
BRETFELD - |
Johann Adam |
BRETFELD |
* 1706 Kallich (Kalek) + 1760 |
BRETFELD - SEIFERT |
Johanna |
BRETFELD |
* 1740 + 1761 |
BRETFELD - EYLLNER |
Jos. |
BRETFELD |
* 1685 + 1729 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
BRETFELD |
* 1706 + 1730 |
BRETFELD - |
Michael |
BRETFELD |
* 1649 Böhmisch Kienhaid (Kienhaid) + 1691 |
- |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER - LINKE |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER - N. N. |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
* 1532 + 1576 Oberfrohna (09212) |
BRETSCHNEIDER - N. N. |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
* 1471 + 1532 |
BRETSCHNEIDER - |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
* 1511 |
BRETSCHNEIDER - |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
* 1492 |
BRETSCHNEIDER - |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
* 1545 + 1577 |
BRETSCHNEIDER - |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
* 1450 + 1553 Wanzleben (39164) |
- |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER |
|
BRETSCHNEIDER - MÜLLER |
|
Bretschneider |
* |
- |
|
Bretschneider |
* 1603 + 1630 |
- |
|
BRÜDERL |
* 1469 + 1500 |
BRÜDERL - |
|
BRÜDERL |
* 1448 + 1503 Zwönitz (08297) |
- |
Johann Georg |
BRÜNNLER |
* 1711 Platten (Blatno u Chomutova) + 1750 Kallich (Kalek) |
- |
Maria Catharina |
BRÜNNLER |
* Kallich (Kalek) + Natzschung (Nacetin) |
BRÜNNLER - MITTELBACH |
Maria Elisabetha |
BRÜNNLER |
* 1699 + Natzschung (Nacetin) |
- |
|
BÜRGER |
* 1782 + Seeligstadt (01909) |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
BÜRGER |
* 1803 |
BÜRGER - HERZOG |
Anna |
BUSCHMANN |
* 1567 Rußdorf (09212) + 1635 Rußdorf (09212) |
BUSCHMANN - N. N. |
Thomas |
BUSCHMANN |
* 1546 Rußdorf (09212) + 1582 Rußdorf (09212) |
- |
|
CREUZ |
* 1722 + 1790 Oberlichtenau (01936) |
- |
Anna |
Dannhauer |
* 1656 + 1715 Göppersdorf (09217) |
- |
|
Dathe |
* 1702 |
- |
Jacob |
DEHMEL |
* 1577 + 1613 Marienberg (09496) |
- |
Maria |
DEHMEL |
+ 1666 |
DEHMEL - HEINTZE |
|
DIETRICH |
* 1515 + 1557 Limbach (09212) |
- |
|
DIETRICH |
* 1724 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1779 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETRICH - SCHÖNFELD |
|
DIETRICH |
+ 1769 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETRICH - BERGER |
|
DIETRICH |
+ 1725 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETRICH - ESCHE |
|
DIETRICH |
+ 1686 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETRICH - N. N. |
|
DIETRICH |
+ 1659 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETRICH - N. N. |
|
DIETRICH |
* 1536 + 1609 Limbach (09212) |
DIETRICH - N. N. |
|
Dietrich |
* 1739 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1772 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETRICH - SCHÖNFELD |
Anna |
DIETRICH |
* 1663 Natzschung (Nacetin) + 1706 |
DIETRICH - |
Daniel |
DIETRICH |
* 1642 + 1684 |
- |
Marie Franziska |
DIETRICH |
* 1748 |
- |
|
Ditel |
* 1737 |
- |
|
Donner |
* 1662 |
- |
|
Döring |
* 1688 + 1769 Saxdorf (04886) |
- |
Johann Georg |
DÖRING |
* 1697 + 1759 Saxdorf (04886) |
- |
Johanna Sophia |
DÖRING |
* 1718 + 1799 Saxdorf (04886) |
DÖRING - LIEßKE |
Oswald |
DOTTERWIßE |
* 1532 Scheibenberg (09481) + 1574 Scheibenberg (09481) |
- |
Sibilla |
DOTTERWIßE |
* 1553 Scheibenberg (09481) + 1575 Marienberg (09496) |
DOTTERWIßE - |
Agnes |
DRECHSLER |
* 1571 Wüstenbrand (09385) |
DRECHSLER - |
Andreas |
DRECHSLER |
* 1632 + 1679 |
- |
Christina |
DRECHSLER |
* 1653 |
DRECHSLER - |
Lorenz |
DRECHSLER |
* 1550 Wüstenbrand (09385) + 1592 Wüstenbrand (09385) |
- |
|
ECKARDT |
* 1712 |
ECKARDT - N. N. |
|
ECKARDT |
+ 1724 |
- |
|
Ehrles |
* 1639 |
- |
|
EIDNER |
* Mohsdorf (09217) + 1758 Burkersdorf (09217) |
EIDNER - FRIEDEN |
|
EIDNER |
* 1750 Burkersdorf (09217) |
EIDNER - LINDNER |
Georg |
EIDNER |
* 1606 Chursdorf (09322) |
EIDNER - |
Martin |
EIDNER |
* Chursdorf (09322) + 1726 Mohsdorf (09217) |
EIDNER - ENGELMANN |
Martin |
EIDNER |
+ 1710 Göppersdorf (09217) |
EIDNER - LINDNER |
Paul |
EIDNER |
* 1576 + 1633 Chursdorf (09322) |
- |
Maria |
Einen |
* 1624 + Dörfel (09496) |
- |
|
ENDELER |
* 1578 |
ENDELER - MAUER |
|
ENDELER |
|
- |
Maria |
ENDERLE |
|
ENDERLE - RICHTER |
Michel |
ENDERLE |
* 1531 |
- |
Johann Georg |
ENDESFELDER |
+ 1755 Marienberg (09496) |
ENDESFELDER - UHLICH |
Johann Jacob |
ENDESFELDER |
* 1657 |
ENDESFELDER - |
Johanna Sophia |
ENDESFELDER |
* 1734 Marienberg (09496) + 1809 Marienberg (09496) |
ENDESFELDER - NESTLER |
Martin |
ENDESFELDER |
* 1636 + 1690 |
- |
Anna |
ENGELMANN |
* 1671 Großtreben (04886) |
ENGELMANN - |
Barthel |
ENGELMANN |
* 1543 Uhlsdorf (09212) + 1606 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
ENGELMANN - |
Hans |
ENGELMANN |
* 1650 Großtreben (04886) + 1692 Großtreben (04886) |
- |
Jacoff |
ENGELMANN |
* 1522 + 1586 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
ENGELMANN - |
Maria |
ENGELMANN |
* 1641 |
ENGELMANN - FIEDLER |
N. N. |
ENGELMANN |
* 1501 + 1530 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
- |
Tobias |
ENGELMANN |
* Uhlsdorf (09212) + 1650 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
ENGELMANN - N. N. |
Tobias |
ENGELMANN |
* 1606 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
ENGELMANN - N. N. |
|
ERDMANN |
* 1720 + 1770 Wellerswalde (04758) |
ERDMANN - |
|
ERDMANN |
* 1699 |
- |
|
ESCHE |
* 1547 Rußdorf (09212) + 1610 Rußdorf (09212) |
ESCHE - |
|
ESCHE |
* 1526 Rußdorf (09212) + 1590 Rußdorf (09212) |
- |
|
ESCHE |
|
ESCHE - BÖTTGER |
|
ESCHE |
+ 1670 Mittelfrohna (09243) |
ESCHE - MEINICH |
Anna |
EYCHERT |
* 1656 Wünschendorf (09514) + 1677 Krumhermersdorf (09434) |
EYCHERT - |
Michael |
EYCHERT |
* 1635 Wünschendorf (09514) + 1671 Wünschendorf (09514) |
- |
Gottfried |
EYLLNER |
* 1663 + 1727 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
EYLLNER |
* 1706 Natzschung (Nacetin) + 1761 |
EYLLNER - DIETRICH |
|
EZOLD |
* 1608 Wernsdorf + Starkenberg (04617) |
EZOLD - |
|
EZOLD |
+ 1635 |
- |
Andreas |
FASELT |
* 1578 + 1615 |
FASELT - WINKLER |
Christina |
FASELT |
+ 1650 |
FASELT - ZEIßIG |
Hans |
FASELT |
* 1557 + 1580 Göritzhain (09328) |
- |
Martin |
FASELT |
* Göritzhain (09328) |
FASELT - HENDEL |
Anna Rosina |
FELBER |
* 1717 Witzschdorf (09405) + 1755 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - REICHEL |
Caspar |
FELBER |
* 1579 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - |
Christina |
FELBER |
* 1652 + 1722 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - FELBER |
Christoph |
FELBER |
* 1676 + 1721 |
FELBER - |
Christoph |
FELBER |
* 1655 + 1697 |
- |
Christoph |
FELBER |
* 1668 + 1714 |
FELBER - |
Christoph |
FELBER |
* 1604 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1677 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - N. N. |
Christoph |
FELBER |
* 1647 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1689 Hennersdorf (09573) |
- |
Elisabeth |
FELBER |
* 1701 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1736 |
FELBER - KEMPE |
Eva |
FELBER |
* 1643 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1666 Witzschdorf (09405) |
FELBER - FELBER |
Georg |
FELBER |
* 1520 + 1541 Hennersdorf (09573) |
- |
Georg |
FELBER |
* 1558 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1579 Hennersdorf (09573) |
- |
Hanna Rosina |
FELBER |
* 1751 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1767 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - FELBER |
Hans |
FELBER |
* 1583 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1638 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - |
Johann George |
FELBER |
* 1690 Witzschdorf (09405) + 1740 Witzschdorf (09405) |
FELBER - RICHTER |
Johann Heinrich |
FELBER |
* 1717 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1765 |
FELBER - SEYLERT |
Justina |
FELBER |
* 1622 + 1643 |
FELBER - IHLE |
Michael |
FELBER |
* 1696 + 1736 Hennersdorf (09573) |
- |
Michael |
FELBER |
* 1541 + 1622 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - |
Sabina |
FELBER |
* Hennersdorf (09573) + Hennersdorf (09573) |
FELBER - N. N. |
Thomas |
FELBER |
* 1571 + 1624 |
- |
Michael |
Feldmann |
* 1618 + 1640 |
- |
Blasius |
FIEDLER |
* 1551 + 1593 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
- |
Catharina |
FIEDLER |
+ 1661 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
FIEDLER - HARTING |
Mattheus |
FIEDLER |
* 1633 |
- |
Michael |
FIEDLER |
* 1572 + 1640 Uhlsdorf (09212) |
FIEDLER - |
Rosina |
FIEDLER |
* 1663 Marienberg (09496) + 1738 Marienberg (09496) |
FIEDLER - RANG |
|
FISCHER |
* 1601 |
- |
|
FISCHER |
* 1736 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) + 1808 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) |
FISCHER - ECKARDT |
|
FISCHER |
* 1706 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) |
FISCHER - HOFFMANN |
|
FISCHER |
* 1673 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) + 1736 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) |
FISCHER - MÜLLER |
|
FISCHER |
+ 1708 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) |
FISCHER - HACKBEIL |
|
FISCHER |
* 1622 + 1687 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) |
FISCHER - |
Andreas |
FISCHER |
* Hennersdorf (09573) + 1745 |
FISCHER - N. N. |
Christiana Karolina |
FISCHER |
* 1797 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1828 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FISCHER - KLUGE |
Christine Concordia |
FISCHER |
* 1798 Ehrenfriedersdorf (09427) + Limbach (09212) |
FISCHER - KRAUß |
Gregor |
Fischer |
* 1583 Diethensdorf (09236) + 1606 |
- |
Johann Ernst |
FISCHER |
* 1716 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1772 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FISCHER - TOHNERT |
Johann Ernst |
FISCHER |
* 1751 Hennersdorf (09573) + 1808 Hennersdorf (09573) |
FISCHER - ÖHME |